1. Erik Breukink (ned) P.D.Magnetics - Ultima - Concorde
1. Gert Jakobs (ned) P.D.Magnetics - Ultima - Concorde
1. Sean Kelly (ier) P.D.Magnetics - Ultima - Concorde
1. Uwe Ampler (dui) P.D.Magnetics - Ultima - Concorde
1. Uwe Raab (dui) P.D.Magnetics - Ultima - Concorde
2. Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga (spa) O.N.C.E.
2. Stephen Hodge (aus) O.N.C.E.
2. Johnny Weltz (den) O.N.C.E.
2. Herminio Diaz Zabala (spa) O.N.C.E.
2. Melchor Mauri Prat (spa) O.N.C.E.
3. Frans Maassen (ned) Buckler - Colnago - Decca
3. Jelle Nijdam (ned) Buckler - Colnago - Decca
3. Gerrit De Vries (ned) Buckler - Colnago - Decca
3. Eric Vanderaerden (bel) Buckler - Colnago - Decca
4. Herman Frison (bel) Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
4. Etienne De Wilde (bel) Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
4. Rob Harmeling (ned) Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
4. Soeren Lilholt (den) Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
4. Brian Holm Soerensen (den) Histor - Sigma - KB - Ford
5. Giuseppe Calcaterra (ita) Chateaux d'Ax
5. Giovanni Fidanza (ita) Chateaux d'Ax
5. Mario Kummer (dui) Chateaux d'Ax
5. Mario Scirea (ita) Chateaux d'Ax
5. Jan Schur (dui) Chateaux d'Ax
5. Stefano Zanatta (ita) Chateaux d'Ax
6. Jacques Hanegraaf (ned) TVM - Yoko
6. Martin Schalkers (ned) TVM - Yoko
6. Jesper Skibby (den) TVM - Yoko
6. Peter Pieters (ned) TVM - Yoko
6. Eddy Schurer (ned) TVM - Yoko
7. Carlo Bomans (bel) Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
7. Adri Van Der Poel (ned) Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
7. Michel Dernies (bel) Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
7. Jan Goessens (bel) Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
7. Kurt Steinmann (zwi) Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
7. Jean-Francois Brasseur (bel) Weinmann - SMM Uster - Merckx
8. Dean Woods (aus) Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
8. Bernd Groene (dui) Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
8. Markus Schleicher (dui) Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
8. Hartmut Boelts (dui) Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
8. Marcel Arntz (ned) Stuttgart - Mercedes - Merckx - Puma
9. Gilles Delion (fra) Helvetia - La Suisse
9. Dominik Krieger (dui) Helvetia - La Suisse
9. Hans-Rudi Maerki (zwi) Helvetia - La Suisse
9. Heinz Imboden (zwi) Helvetia - La Suisse
9. Peter Stevenhaagen (ned) Helvetia - La Suisse
9. Gerard Veldscholten (ned) Helvetia - La Suisse
10. Viatcheslav Ekimov (rus) Panasonic - Sportlife
10. Alan Peiper (aus) Panasonic - Sportlife
10. Eddy Planckaert (bel) Panasonic - Sportlife
10. John Talen (ned) Panasonic - Sportlife
11. Kim Andersen (den) Z
11. Miguel Arroyo Rosales (mex) Z
11. Atle Kvalsvoll (noo) Z
11. Francois Lemarchand (fra) Z
11. Pascal Poisson (fra) Z
11. Johan Lammerts (ned) Z
12. Angel Camarillo Llorens (spa) Clas - Cajastur
12. Federico Echave Musatadi (spa) Clas - Cajastur
12. Ignacio Gaston Crespo (spa) Clas - Cajastur
12. Bruno Oliveira (por) Clas - Cajastur
12. Casimiro Moreda Garcia (spa) Clas - Cajastur
Close