1 49 Andris Vosekalns 1992 2 Rietumu Delfin 55
Uzvarētaja vidējais ātrums: 43.87 km/h
2 110 Krists Neilands 1994 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 46
3 41 Ervīns Smoļins 1987 2 NN Sporta Klubs 40
4 11 Ivo Viļumovs 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 36
5 156 Airidas Videika 1994 2 Nikeliutas Špikis Alytus 33
6 152 Andžs Flaksis 1991 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 30
7 52 Deins Kaņepējs 1995 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 27
8 97 Edvīns Reinholds 1973 4 Tukums 25
9 155 Edgaras Kovaliovas 1989 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 23
10 2 Kristaps Knops 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 21
11 90 Nils Ķelderis 1997 1 Trek MTB 20
12 85 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 2 Trek Team 19
13 64 Juris Visockis 1982 3 Tukums 18
14 58 Valters Čakšs 1996 1 FANS AP-print 17
15 14 Normunds Beika 1976 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 16
16 79 Igors Dobrovolskis 1982 3 Tukums 15
17 13 Raivis Ritums 1986 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 14
18 121 Kristaps Būdenieks 1995 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 13
19 111 Jānis Ozols 1978 3 Tukums 12
20 5 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 11
21 160 Ainārs Ķiksis 1972 4 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 10
22 138 Mārtiņš Savickis 1993 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 9
23 37 Sandis Eislers 1993 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com 8
24 135 Jānis Rubiks 1987 2 7
25 123 Uldis Kaufmanis 1975 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 6
26 159 Ilja Dorošenko 1996 1 Tandēms/EtichSport 5
27 106 Sandis Āķis 1975 3 Team Rietumu Delfin 4
28 166 Tomas Gembeckas 1996 1 3
29 1 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 2
30 23 Matīs Riekstiņš 1997 1 Tandēms/EtichSport 1
31 101 Milda Jankauskaite 1995 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE
32 22 Arnis-Krists Zecmanis 1995 2 Tandēms/EtichSport
33 142 Aivars Skutelis 1968 4 ZZK
34 164 Agne Šilinyte 1991 5 Fortuna
35 98 Silvija Latožaitė 1993 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE
36 60 Guntars Zeics 1975 3 Stiklastudija.lv
37 7 Māris Kalējs 1973 4 Tukums
38 43 Ulvis-Horens Korbergs 1998 1 NN Sporta klubs
39 42 Arnis Lazdiņš 1996 1 NN Sporta klubs
40 115 Krišjānis Beitāns 1994 2 Rietumu Delfin
41 177 Aušrine Trebaite 1988 5
42 182 Laurynas Čekas 1997 1 Utena
43 19 Ēriks-Toms Gavars 1997 1 Tandēms/EtichSport
44 167 Dominykas Steponavicius 1997 1 Fortuna
45 3 Andris Smirnovs 1990 2 Team Rietumu Delfin
46 24 Aigars Zvingulis 1961 4 RSK Kuldīga
47 63 Jānis Vimba 1969 4 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ripo autocentrs
48 125 Aleksandrs Merzlikin 1973 4 Veloserviss
49 109 Uldis Ālītis 1983 3 Team Rietumu Delfin
50 179 Klāvs Rubenis 1997 1 RRS/Trek
51 183 Elīna Sauka 1997 5 RRS
52 86 Danielius Jurna 1978 3 JOCKERS VILNIUS
53 157 Andris Lukjanovs 1995 2 RRS Purvciems
54 127 Reinis Nartiss 1982 3 Hawaii Express Scott
55 158 Deniss Mirošins 1994 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
56 95 Daniels Eglītis 1999 1 Murjāņi
57 20 Kaspars Čikste 1982 3 Tandēms/EtichSport
58 147 Martynas Utkinas 1986 2 TopTeam
59 39 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 4 NN Sporta klubs
60 21 Kristaps Garkājs 1995 2 Tandēms/EtichSport
61 38 Niklāvs-Aleksandrs Čakšs 1 FANS AP-print
62 140 Uldis Sedliņš 1976 3 ulc
63 29 Dzintars Kaņepējs 1968 4 PSK SKANSTE
64 180 Kristaps Brokāns 1996 1 MSĢ
65 82 Ģirts Česka 1972 4 ZZK
66 169 Kaspars Punkrys 1998 1 Panevezis
67 26 Jānis Teivišs 1982 4 RSK Kuldīga
68 25 Ģirts Vēvers 1973 4 RSK Kuldīga
69 27 Nauris Inovskis 1981 3 RSK Kuldīga
70 78 Nikolajs Meščērjakovs 1997 1 RRS
71 51 Arnas Pelaitis 1994 2 Vasare-Kenda team
72 66 Kaspars Launerts 1988 2 Avis Thule Veloprofs
73 77 Mihails Popovs 1995 2 RRS
74 80 Pauls Zvirbulis 1994 2 RRS / Rietumu Delfin
75 189 Tomass-Kārlis Iljenko 1997 1 Trek
76 32 Kristofers Bindemanis 1999 1 Ķekavas novada sporta skola
77 162 Jurijs Širons 1971 4 ZZK
78 48 Juris Eglītis 1971 4
79 190 Andrs Balodis 1972 4 Virsotne/Marmot
80 35 Dzintars Lejiņš 1973 4 FANS AP-print
81 46 Jānis Kleinbergs 1957 4 ZZK
82 108 Juris Vilmanis 1973 4
83 170 Jimonas Žukauskas 1998 1 Fortuna
84 145 Ilja Tjagunovs 1997 1 RRS Alfa
85 56 Dmitrijs Jankovs 1966 4 Individ
86 176 Egle Zblockyte 1989 5
87 36 Dzintars Ausmanis 1990 2 FANS AP-print
88 151 Armands Bēcis 1991 2 Team Rietumu Delfin
89 129 Viktors Nezugals 1983 3 Ebike machine
90 139 Mārtiņš Sārs 1987 2 NN Sporta klubs
91 144 Lauris Špillers 1974 3 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
92 67 Lauris Pārups 1981 3 Team Parups
93 141 Kaspars Serģis 1992 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
94 100 Žavinta Titenyte 1995 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE
95 61 Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 2 RRS/Purvciems
96 62 Jānis Šķeperis 1987 2 Velkonis
97 191 Gunārs Dzalbs 1971 4 Team Rietumu Delfin
98 103 Edgars Brigmanis 1982 3 MB Sport EMU
99 175 Vilija Serekaite 1987 5 el ko sport
100 76 Mārtiņš Ozols 1990 2 ZZK
101 12 Kalvis Eisaks 1983 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
102 117 Ansis Brēmanis 1994 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
103 168 Augustas Mažeika 1997 1 Fuji
104 10 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
105 92 Juliāns Isajevs 1998 1 MSĢ
106 136 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis 1996 2 RRS Alfa
Rezultāti pa grupam
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 90 Nils Ķelderis 1997 1 Trek MTB 7
2 58 Valters Čakšs 1996 1 FANS AP-print 5
3 159 Ilja Dorošenko 1996 1 Tandēms/EtichSport 4
4 166 Tomas Gembeckas 1996 1 3
5 23 Matīs Riekstiņš 1997 1 Tandēms/EtichSport 2
6 43 Ulvis-Horens Korbergs 1998 1 NN Sporta klubs 1
7 42 Arnis Lazdiņš 1996 1 NN Sporta klubs
8 182 Laurynas Čekas 1997 1 Utena
9 19 Ēriks-Toms Gavars 1997 1 Tandēms/EtichSport
10 167 Dominykas Steponavicius 1997 1 Fortuna
11 179 Klāvs Rubenis 1997 1 RRS/Trek
12 95 Daniels Eglītis 1999 1 Murjāņi
13 38 Niklāvs-Aleksandrs Čakšs 1 FANS AP-print
14 180 Kristaps Brokāns 1996 1 MSĢ
15 169 Kaspars Punkrys 1998 1 Panevezis
16 78 Nikolajs Meščērjakovs 1997 1 RRS
17 189 Tomass-Kārlis Iljenko 1997 1 Trek
18 32 Kristofers Bindemanis 1999 1 Ķekavas novada sporta skola
19 170 Jimonas Žukauskas 1998 1 Fortuna
20 145 Ilja Tjagunovs 1997 1 RRS Alfa
21 168 Augustas Mažeika 1997 1 Fuji
22 92 Juliāns Isajevs 1998 1 MSĢ
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 49 Andris Vosekalns 1992 2 Rietumu Delfin 7
2 110 Krists Neilands 1994 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 5
3 41 Ervīns Smoļins 1987 2 NN Sporta Klubs 4
4 11 Ivo Viļumovs 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 3
5 156 Airidas Videika 1994 2 Nikeliutas Špikis Alytus 2
6 152 Andžs Flaksis 1991 2 Team Rietumu Delfin 1
7 52 Deins Kaņepējs 1995 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
8 155 Edgaras Kovaliovas 1989 2 Team Rietumu Delfin
9 2 Kristaps Knops 1985 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
10 85 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 2 Trek Team
11 13 Raivis Ritums 1986 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
12 121 Kristaps Būdenieks 1995 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
13 5 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
14 138 Mārtiņš Savickis 1993 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
15 37 Sandis Eislers 1993 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
16 135 Jānis Rubiks 1987 2
17 1 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 2 Team Rietumu Delfin
18 22 Arnis-Krists Zecmanis 1995 2 Tandēms/EtichSport
19 115 Krišjānis Beitāns 1994 2 Rietumu Delfin
20 3 Andris Smirnovs 1990 2 Team Rietumu Delfin
21 157 Andris Lukjanovs 1995 2 RRS Purvciems
22 158 Deniss Mirošins 1994 2 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
23 147 Martynas Utkinas 1986 2 TopTeam
24 21 Kristaps Garkājs 1995 2 Tandēms/EtichSport
25 51 Arnas Pelaitis 1994 2 Vasare-Kenda team
26 66 Kaspars Launerts 1988 2 Avis Thule Veloprofs
27 77 Mihails Popovs 1995 2 RRS
28 80 Pauls Zvirbulis 1994 2 RRS / Rietumu Delfin
29 36 Dzintars Ausmanis 1990 2 FANS AP-print
30 151 Armands Bēcis 1991 2 Team Rietumu Delfin
31 139 Mārtiņš Sārs 1987 2 NN Sporta klubs
32 141 Kaspars Serģis 1992 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
33 61 Jānis Riekstiņš 1995 2 RRS/Purvciems
34 62 Jānis Šķeperis 1987 2 Velkonis
35 76 Mārtiņš Ozols 1990 2 ZZK
36 117 Ansis Brēmanis 1994 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
37 10 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 2 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
38 136 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis 1996 2 RRS Alfa
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 64 Juris Visockis 1982 3 Tukums 7
2 14 Normunds Beika 1976 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 5
3 79 Igors Dobrovolskis 1982 3 Tukums 4
4 111 Jānis Ozols 1978 3 Tukums 3
5 123 Uldis Kaufmanis 1975 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 2
6 106 Sandis Āķis 1975 3 Team Rietumu Delfin 1
7 60 Guntars Zeics 1975 3 Stiklastudija.lv
8 109 Uldis Ālītis 1983 3 Team Rietumu Delfin
9 86 Danielius Jurna 1978 3 JOCKERS VILNIUS
10 127 Reinis Nartiss 1982 3 Hawaii Express Scott
11 20 Kaspars Čikste 1982 3 Tandēms/EtichSport
12 140 Uldis Sedliņš 1976 3 ulc
13 27 Nauris Inovskis 1981 3 RSK Kuldīga
14 129 Viktors Nezugals 1983 3 Ebike machine
15 144 Lauris Špillers 1974 3 Alpha Baltic/Unitymarathons.com
16 67 Lauris Pārups 1981 3 Team Parups
17 103 Edgars Brigmanis 1982 3 MB Sport EMU
18 12 Kalvis Eisaks 1983 3 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 97 Edvīns Reinholds 1973 4 Tukums 7
2 160 Ainārs Ķiksis 1972 4 XSPORTS CYCLING TEAM 5
3 142 Aivars Skutelis 1968 4 ZZK 4
4 7 Māris Kalējs 1973 4 Tukums 3
5 24 Aigars Zvingulis 1961 4 RSK Kuldīga 2
6 63 Jānis Vimba 1969 4 Vidzemes Mērnieks/Ripo autocentrs 1
7 125 Aleksandrs Merzlikin 1973 4 Veloserviss
8 39 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 4 NN Sporta klubs
9 29 Dzintars Kaņepējs 1968 4 PSK SKANSTE
10 82 Ģirts Česka 1972 4 ZZK
11 26 Jānis Teivišs 1982 4 RSK Kuldīga
12 25 Ģirts Vēvers 1973 4 RSK Kuldīga
13 162 Jurijs Širons 1971 4 ZZK
14 48 Juris Eglītis 1971 4
15 190 Andrs Balodis 1972 4 Virsotne/Marmot
16 35 Dzintars Lejiņš 1973 4 FANS AP-print
17 46 Jānis Kleinbergs 1957 4 ZZK
18 108 Juris Vilmanis 1973 4
19 56 Dmitrijs Jankovs 1966 4 Individ
20 191 Gunārs Dzalbs 1971 4 Team Rietumu Delfin
Vieta Nr Dalībnieks DzG Grupa Komanda Punkti
1 164 Agne Šilinyte 1991 5 Fortuna 7
2 98 Silvija Latožaitė 1993 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE 5
3 177 Aušrine Trebaite 1988 5 4
4 183 Elīna Sauka 1997 5 RRS 3
5 176 Egle Zblockyte 1989 5 2
6 100 Žavinta Titenyte 1995 5 FORNO D'ASOLO ASTUTE 1
7 175 Vilija Serekaite 1987 5 el ko sport
Close