1 Tom Devriendt Team3M
[2nd Place] 2 116.67 Fabio Calabria (1 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 309410 Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cycling*
[3rd Place] 3 117.32 Eric Marcotte (1 - Pro) Scottsdale, AZ 212698 SmartStop Pro Cycling*
4 117.97 Freddie Rodriguez (2 - Pro) Berkeley, CA 30322 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
5 118.62 Gabriel Baca (2 - Cat1) Chihuahua 331782 ELBOWZ Racing
6 Ryan Anderson
7 119.92 Ian Crane (3 - Pro) Seattle, WA 184284 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
8 120.57 Juan Jose Haedo (4 - Pro) Boulder, CO 196354 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
9 Gerry Druyts
10 121.87 Tobin Ortenblad (3 - Cat1) Santacruz, CA 303586 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
[Team 3rd Place] 11 122.52 Travis Livermon (5 - Pro) Lewisville, NC 161583 SmartStop Pro Cycling*
12 123.17 Jesse Anthony (6 - Pro) Newbury Park, CA 154883 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
13 123.82 Fabrizio Von Nacher (4 - Cat1) Tustin, CA 394218 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
14 124.47 Andrew Dahlheim (5 - Cat1) Dallas, TX 188572 Athlete Octane Racing
15 125.12 Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (7 - Pro) Albuquerque, NM 288135 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
16 125.77 Ben Frederick (6 - Cat1) Conshohocken, PA 324234 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
17 126.42 David Santos (7 - Cat1) El Cajon, CA 278526 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
[Team 3rd Place] 18 127.07 Adam Myerson (8 - Pro) Dorchester, MA 52534 SmartStop Pro Cycling*
[Team 3rd Place] 19 127.72 Travis McCabe (9 - Pro) Tucson, AZ 268330 SmartStop Pro Cycling*
20 128.37 Tyler Coplea (8 - Cat1) Chandler 196300 Gateway Harley-Davidson
21 129.02 Heath Blackgrove (9 - Cat1) Austin, TX 366920 Boneshaker Project
22 Christophe Sleurs
23 130.32 Zack Noonan (10 - Pro) Kutztown, PA 249618 UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
24 130.97 Orlando Garibay (10 - Cat1) Pomona, CA 391795 Incycle-Predator Components Elite Team
25 131.62 Ben Jacques-Maynes (11 - Pro) Corralitos, CA 23057 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
26 132.27 Anton Varabei 356904
27 132.92 Jeremy Powers (11 - Cat1) Easthampton, MA 117328 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
28 133.57 Tom Zirbel (12 - Pro) Boulder, CO 209308 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
29 134.22 Stefano Barberi (12 - Cat1) Newbury Park, CA 136696 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
30 134.87 Erik Slack (13 - Cat1) Meridian, ID 208936 Canyon Bicycles-Shimano
31 135.52 Sean Mazich (13 - Pro) Yuma, AZ 196405 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
32 136.17 Brian McCulloch (14 - Cat1) Yucaipa, CA 169774 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
33 136.82 Tyler Brandt (15 - Cat1) Vallejo, CA 210604 BMW Development Team
34 137.47 Peter Olejniczak (16 - Cat1) Roseville, MN 185493 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
35 138.12 Steve Fisher (14 - Pro) Seattle, WA 204225 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
[Team 2nd Place] 36 138.77 Emerson Oronte (17 - Cat1) Boulder, CO 222542 Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cycling*
37 139.42 Ben Wolfe (18 - Cat1) Old Lyme, CT 260405 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
38 140.07 Zack Allison (19 - Cat1) Arlington Va 211435 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
39 140.72 Daniel Katz (20 - Cat1) Goleta, CA 227135 BMW Development Team
40 141.37 Coulton Hartrich (21 - Cat1) Juno Beach, FL 286536 SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
41 Michael Vingerling
42 142.67 Scott Zwizanski (15 - Pro) West Chester, PA 131248 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
43 Stef VanZummeren
44 143.97 Alex Candelario (16 - Pro) Bend, OR 83014 UCI CT/WPT: Team Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
45 Timothy Stevens
46 145.27 Nick Coil (22 - Cat1) Prairie Village, KS 195267 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
[Team 2nd Place] 47 145.92 Chris Winn (23 - Cat1) Lakewood, CO 292547 Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cycling*
48 146.57 Morgan Schmitt (24 - Cat1) Woodinville, WA 189118 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
49 Pierre Louis Verot
50 147.87 Michael Olheiser (25 - Cat1) Huntsville, AL 133375 UCI CT: Competitive Cyclist Racing Team
51 148.52 Mat Stephens (26 - Cat1) Dallas, TX 178970 Boneshaker Project
52 149.17 Michael Sheehan (27 - Cat1) Austin, TX 323876 Boneshaker Project
[Team 2nd Place] 53 149.82 Mac Cassin (28 - Cat1) Denver, CO 287030 Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cycling*
54 150.47 Jonathan Toftoy (29 - Cat1) Eden Prairie, MN 233166 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
[Team 2nd Place] 55 151.12 Kennett Peterson (17 - Pro) Boulder, CO 256803 Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cycling*
56 151.77 Ben Fogle (30 - Cat1) Duncansville, PA 338298 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
57 152.42 Johnathan Freter (18 - Pro) Columbus, OH 266654 UCI CT: Jelly Belly Cycling
58 153.07 Carson Lange (31 - Cat1) Austin, TX 349134 VooDoo U23
59 Luis Lemus Davila
60 154.37 Steven Davis (32 - Cat1) San Diego, CA 256520 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
61 155.02 Patrick Kos Breinigsville, PA 407696
62 155.67 William Routley 430915
63 156.32 Benny Swedberg (33 - Cat1) Kent, WA 200484 California Giant Cycling
64 156.97 Corentin Cherhal Cumming, GA 385931
65 157.62 James Glasspool Alpharetta, GA 434123
66 158.27 Chris Yotter (34 - Cat1) Saint Paul, MN 318312 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
67 158.92 Matt Zimmer (35 - Cat1) De Witt, IA 320582 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
68 159.57 Tristan Uhl (36 - Cat1) Austin, TX 168160 ATC Racing
69 160.22 Brant Speed (37 - Cat1) Austin, TX 240584 Driveway Series Racing
70 160.87 Nathaniel Beams (38 - Cat1) Dallas, TX 259780 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
71 161.52 Ruben Companioni (39 - Cat1) Miami 381975 UCI CT: Jamis Hagens Berman
72 Kevin Massicotte
73 162.82 Devin Clark (40 - Cat1) St. Charles, MO 186238 Athlete Octane Cycling
74 Rene Corella
75 164.12 Levon Kalemkiarian (41 - Cat1) Stillwater, MN 243156 Revolution Cycle/Twin Six
76 164.77 Derek Schanze (42 - Cat1) Gainesville, FL 252844 SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
77 165.42 Brad Neagos (43 - Cat1) Denver , CO 372580 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
78 Brandon Etzl
79 166.72 Nicholas Torraca (44 - Cat1) Grapevine, TX 338924 Boneshaker Project
80 167.37 Kevin Gottlieb (19 - Pro) San Francisco, CA 226379 UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
81 168.02 Stephen Welsh 428424
82 168.67 Peter Disera 438451
83 169.32 Gregory Ratzell (20 - Pro) Blandon, PA 230201 UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
84 169.97 Shawn D'Aurelio (45 - Cat1) Laguna Beach, CA 287621 KHS-Maxxis-JAKROO
85 170.62 Jacob Arnold Fort Collins, CO 259024
86 171.27 Tristin Bentzler (46 - Cat1) Chippewa Falls, WI 161188 Synergy
[Team 3rd Place] 87 Flavio Alejandro SmartStop Pro Cycling*
[Team 2nd Place] 88 172.57 Kit Recca (47 - Cat1) Golden, CO 252699 Horizon Organic / Einstein Bros. Cycling*
89 173.22 Sergio Escutia 398447
90 173.87 Andrew Buntz (48 - Cat1) West Des Moines 291573 Credite Velo - Trek
91 174.52 Mac Brennan (49 - Cat1) East Jordan, MI 243416 UCI CT: Bissell Cycling
92 175.17 Aaron Beebe (50 - Cat1) Grand Haven, MI 258966 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
93 175.82 Stephan Hirsch (51 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 337040 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
94 176.47 Stefan Rothe (52 - Cat1) Austin, TX 205741 ELBOWZ Racing
95 177.12 Josh Johnson (53 - Cat1) Fort Wayne, IN 257134 BISSELL-ABG-GIANT
96 177.77 Griffin Easter (21 - Pro) Upland, CA 282590 UCI CT: Airgas Cycling
97 178.42 Josh Johnson (54 - Cat1) Cape Girardeau, MO 298124 Gateway Harley-Davidson
98 179.07 Emile Abraham (55 - Cat1) Atlanta, GA 222021 Predator Cycling
99 179.72 Chad Hartley (56 - Cat1) Fox Point, WI 126996
100 180.37 Brian Ellison (57 - Cat1) Chicago Heights, IL 310844 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
101 181.02 Tony Olson (58 - Cat1) Kasota, MN 245537 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
102 181.67 Andel Dickey (59 - Cat1) Truro, MA 311588 California Giant Berry Farms/Specialized
103 182.32 Simon Strobel Alpharetta, GA 434122
104 182.97 Connor McCutcheon (60 - Cat1) Bigbearlake, CA 279388
105 183.62 Garrick Valverde (61 - Cat1) Lawrence, KS 210225 GP Velotek
106 184.27 David Guttenplan (62 - Cat1) Washington, DC 177906 SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
107 184.92 Chris Stastny (22 - Pro) Vacaville, CA 249743 UCI CT: Firefighters Upsala CK
108 185.57 Jordan Cullen (63 - Cat1) Hudson, WI 229280 Hagens Berman U-23
109 186.22 Colton Barrett (64 - Cat1) Indianapolis, IN 224589
110 186.87 Tim Savre (65 - Cat1) St Paul, MN 371826 Mitsubishi Laser/Grand Performance
111 187.52 Eric Losak (66 - Cat1) San Clemente 175239 SPY GIANT RIDE p/b MRI
112 188.17 Brett Kielick (67 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 258581 Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
113 188.82 Gerd deKeijzer Cumming, GA 386805
114 189.47 Matt Schaupp (68 - Cat1) Watsonville, CA 311816 BMW Development Team
115 190.12 Caleb Fuchs (69 - Cat1) Hico, TX 291325 Think Finance p/b Trek Bike Stores
116 190.77 Dennis Ramirez (70 - Cat1) Lilburn, GA 424384 Gateway Harley-Davidson
Close