Maximilian WERDA GER STG 23 3:48:55 8 8
2 Pawel BERNAS POL BDC 24 +0 5 5
3 Pawel CIESLIK POL BAU 28 +3 2 2
4 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 24 +17
5 Blazej JANIACZYK POL BDC 31 +17
6 Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL 23 +17
7 Artur DETKO POL MEX 31 +17
8 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN VPC 28 +17
9 Tomas BUCHACEK CZE BAU 36 +17
10 Wojciech MIGDAL POL WIB 23 +17
11 Slawomir KOHUT POL WIB 37 +17
12 Kamil GRADEK POL BDC 24 +17
13 Jonas KOCH GER LKT 21 +17
14 Jakub FOLTYN POL 22 +17
15 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 23 +17
16 Jakub KACZMAREK POL POL 21 +17
17 Martin MAHDAR SVK DUK 25 +17
18 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR KLS 29 +17
19 Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICZ POL BAU 20 +17
20 Michael OLSSON SWE KRA 28 +17
21 Matej JURCO SVK DUK 30 +17
22 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 37 +17
23 Krzysztof TRACZ POL WIB 24 +17
24 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 26 +17
25 Jiri POLNICKY CZE BAU 25 +17
26 Patryk STOSZ POL 20 +17
27 Thomas KOEP GER STG 24 +17
28 Julian SCHULZE GER LKT 19 +17
29 Bartlomiej MATYSIAK POL CCC 30 +17
30 Oleg BERDOS ROU TCT 27 +17
31 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +17
32 Wojciech HALEJAK POL MEX 31 +17
33 Marek KONWA POL POL 24 +17
34 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL AJT 23 +17
35 Piotr BROZYNA POL POL 19 +17
36 Jaroslaw KOWALCZYK POL BDC 25 +17
37 Alexandr BRAICO MDA TCT 26 +17
38 Peeter PRUUS EST RBD 25 +17
39 Frederik DOMBROWSKI GER STG 22 +17
40 Jacek MORAJKO POL CCC 33 +17
41 Karol DOMAGALSKI POL POL 25 +17
42 Sebastian DECKERT GER LKT 24 +17
43 Andrea CAROLO ITA 20 +17
44 Oivind LUKKEDAL NOR KRA 20 +17
45 Max Emil Boholm KORNER NOR KRA 23 +17
46 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 27 +17
47 Matteo MARCOLINI ITA 24 +17
48 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL MEX 26 +17
49 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 29 +17
50 Bartosz ZAJAC POL 21 +17
51 Kasper KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN DEN VPC 31 +17
52 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 21 +17
53 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 32 +17
54 José Manuel GUTIERREZ REVUELTA ESP TCT 26 +47
55 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 28 +1:57
56 Michal KASPEREK POL 21 +2:04
57 Andris SMIRNOVS LAT RBD 24 +2:04
58 Kaspar LARSEN SCHJONNEMANN DEN VPC 27 +2:04
59 Florian SMITS NED 33 +2:04
60 Robert RADOSZ POL BDC 39 +2:13
61 Mariusz WITECKI POL MEX 33 +2:13
62 Miloš BORISAVLJEVIC SRB 20 +2:26
63 Tim GEBAUER GER STG 25 +3:01
64 Mario DASKO SVK DUK 20 +3:28
65 Felix DEHMEL GER STG 24 +3:46
66 Jan Oelerich GER STG 26 +3:46
67 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 27 +3:46
68 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL MEX 40 +3:46
69 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL AJT 21 +3:46
70 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26 +3:46
71 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +3:46
72 Adam STACHOWIAK POL BDC 25 +3:46
73 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN VPC 21 +4:25
74 Szymon BIEL POL 27 +5:14
75 Marcin BIJAK POL 19 +5:14
76 Kenneth VAN COMPERNOLLE BEL 26 +6:13
77 Piotr SKRZESZEWSKI POL 20 +6:13
78 Carl SOBALLA GER LKT 20 +7:48
79 Franz SCHIEWER GER LKT 24 +7:48
80 Marko POLUMIRAC SRB 20 +9:04
81 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 24 +9:04
82 Grzegorz HABA POL 22 +19:11
83 Nicolò MARTINELLO ITA 25 +19:31
84 Jan SVORADA CZE BAU 22 +19:31
85 Robert KESSLER GER LKT 19 +19:31
86 Thomas Nesset BRAHUSHI NOR KRA 21 +19:31
87 Kasper Linde JORGENSEN DEN VPC 30 +19:31
88 Karol KUCIEBA POL 24 +19:31
DNF Frederik WILMANN NOR KRA 29
DNF Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE KRA 20
DNF Edgaras KOVALIOVAS LTU RBD 25
DNF Kornel SOJKA POL MEX 24
DNF Tomasz SMOLEN POL WIB 31
DNF Filip TARAGEL SVK DUK 22
DNF Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 32
DNF Christian GRAZIAN ITA 24
DNF Alessio MATTIUSSI ITA 22
DNF Norbert KRAKOWIAK POL 21
DNF Wouter DE GROOT NED 29
DNF Mateusz NOWACZEK POL 23
DNF Mieszko BULIK POL 24
DNF Bartosz WARCHOL POL POL 22
DNF Michal PALUTA POL POL 19
Close