1 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA RBW 22 2:32:47 16 16
2 Marianne VOS NED RBW 27 +1:42 12 12
3 Emma JOHANSSON SWE GEW 31 +1:44 8 8
4 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO RSA HPU 29 +1:44 6 6
5 Megan GUARNIER USA DLT 29 +1:44 5 5
6 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 25 +1:44 4 4
7 Jessie DAAMS BEL DLT 24 +1:48 3 3
8 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED RBW 24 +1:48 2 2
9 Claudia HÄUSLER GER GIW 29 +1:48
10 Fabiana LUPERINI ITA EMF 40 +1:48
11 Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 25 +2:07
12 Christine MAJERUS LUX DLT 27 +2:09
13 Trixi WORRACK GER SLU 33 +2:09
14 Rossella RATTO ITA EMF 21 +2:09
15 Shara GILLOW AUS GEW 27 +2:34
16 Emma POOLEY GBR LBL 32 +3:09
17 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP ALE 24 +4:31
18 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA GEW 24 +8:04
19 Leire OLABERRIA DORRONSORO ESP BPD 37 +8:04
20 Loren ROWNEY AUS SLU 26 +8:06
21 Chantal BLAAK NED SLU 25 +8:06
22 Liisi RIST EST MIC 23 +8:06
23 Eleonora VAN DIJK NED DLT 27 +8:06
24 Edwige PITEL FRA MIC 47 +8:06
25 Chloe HOSKING AUS HPU 24 +8:06
26 Thalita DE JONG NED RBW 21 +8:06
27 Aude BIANNIC FRA LKT 23 +8:06
28 Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 21 +8:06
29 Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 21 +8:06
30 Elise DELZENNE FRA SLU 25 +8:06
31 Lisa BRENNAUER GER SLU 26 +8:06
32 Daniela REIS POR POR 21 +8:06
33 Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA POL DLT 25 +8:06
34 Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA ESP BPD 24 +8:06
35 Aida NUNO PALACIO ESP LKT 31 +8:06
36 Soraya PALADIN ITA TOG 21 +8:06
37 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP LKT 20 +8:06
38 Amy PIETERS NED GIW 23 +8:06
39 Jennifer FIORI ITA TOG 28 +8:06
40 Michela PAVIN ITA ALE 20 +8:06
41 Floortje MACKAIJ NED GIW 19 +8:06
42 Audrey CORDON FRA HPU 25 +8:06
43 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LKT 24 +8:06
44 Susanna ZORZI ITA BPK 22 +8:06
45 Irene BITTO ITA TOG 21 +8:06
46 Kseniya TUHAI BLR BPK 19 +8:06
47 Valentina CARRETTA ITA ALE 25 +8:06
48 Mieke KRÖGER GER GER 21 +8:06
49 Lisa KÜLLMER GER GER 21 +8:06
50 Asja PALADIN ITA TOG 20 +8:06
51 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA EMF 30 +8:06
52 Amanda SPRATT AUS GEW 27 +8:06
53 Elena BERLATO ITA ALE 26 +8:06
54 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA ALE 25 +8:06
55 Alice ALGISI ITA BPK 21 +8:06
56 Giada BORGATO ITA EMF 25 +8:06
57 Heidi DALTON RSA LBL 19 +8:06
58 Sarah RIJKES AUT LBL 23 +8:06
59 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 34 +8:06
60 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS SLU 26 +8:06
61 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA ALE 30 +8:06
62 Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP LKT 20 +8:06
63 Elena CECCHINI ITA EMF 22 +8:06
64 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD 22 +8:06
65 Esther FENNEL GER GER 33 +8:06
66 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR DLT 26 +8:06
67 Charlotte BECKER GER GER 31 +8:06
68 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP BPD 19 +8:06
69 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED RBW 32 +8:06
70 Stephanie POHL GER GER 27 +8:06
71 Anisha VEKEMANS BEL LBL 23 +8:06
72 Maaike POLSPOEL BEL GIW 25 +8:06
73 Valentina BASTIANELLI ITA MIC 27 +8:06
74 Mayalen NORIEGA ESP BPD 32 +8:06
75 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 32 +8:06
76 Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL ESP BPD 33 +8:06
77 Belen LOPEZ MORALES ESP LKT 30 +8:06
78 Marijn DE VRIES NED GIW 36 +13:51
79 Celina CARPINTEIRO POR POR 34 +13:51
80 Ilda Carina Pinheiro DA SILVA PEREIRA POR POR 33 +13:51
81 Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI ESP MIC 29 +19:16
82 Sara GRIFI ITA TOG 26 +24:04
83 Makhabbat UMUTZHANOVA KAZ BPK 20 +24:06
84 Molly MEYVISCH BEL LBL 19 +31:24
85 Willeke KNOL NED GIW 23 +31:24
86 Anna Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER GER 24 +31:24
87 Barbara HEEB SUI MIC 45 +31:24
DNF Miriam BJØRNSRUD NOR HPU 22
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Pauline FERRAND PREVOT FRA RBW 22 7:45:58
2 Marianne VOS NED RBW 27 +1:23
3 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED RBW 24 +2:00
4 Ashleigh MOOLMAN-PASIO RSA HPU 29 +3:03
5 Claudia HÄUSLER GER GIW 29 +3:08
6 Megan GUARNIER USA DLT 29 +3:17
7 Fabiana LUPERINI ITA EMF 40 +3:21
8 Rossella RATTO ITA EMF 21 +3:29
9 Emma JOHANSSON SWE GEW 31 +4:09
10 Trixi WORRACK GER SLU 33 +4:51
11 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR BPK 25 +5:04
12 Jessie DAAMS BEL DLT 24 +5:08
13 Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 25 +5:14
14 Shara GILLOW AUS GEW 27 +5:54
15 Emma POOLEY GBR LBL 32 +6:43
16 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP ALE 24 +7:51
17 Elizabeth ARMITSTEAD GBR DLT 26 +9:22
18 Annemiek VAN VLEUTEN NED RBW 32 +9:26
19 Katarzyna PAWLOWSKA POL DLT 25 +10:42
20 Eleonora VAN DIJK NED DLT 27 +10:48
21 Edwige PITEL FRA MIC 47 +10:48
22 Elena CECCHINI ITA EMF 22 +10:48
23 Chantal BLAAK NED SLU 25 +11:13
24 Audrey CORDON FRA HPU 25 +11:13
25 Lisa BRENNAUER GER SLU 26 +11:26
26 Susanna ZORZI ITA BPK 22 +11:26
27 Amanda SPRATT AUS GEW 27 +11:26
28 Tiffany CROMWELL AUS SLU 26 +11:26
29 Tatiana GUDERZO ITA ALE 30 +11:26
30 Maaike POLSPOEL BEL GIW 25 +11:57
31 Charlotte BECKER GER GER 31 +11:57
32 Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL ESP BPD 33 +11:57
33 Elena BERLATO ITA ALE 26 +12:14
34 Esther FENNEL GER GER 33 +12:42
35 Christine MAJERUS LUX DLT 27 +13:05
36 Irene SAN SEBASTIAN LASA ESP BPD 24 +14:26
37 Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 21 +14:26
38 Aida NUNO PALACIO ESP LKT 31 +14:26
39 Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 21 +14:26
40 Valentina CARRETTA ITA ALE 25 +14:26
41 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP LKT 20 +14:26
42 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD 22 +14:26
43 Jennifer FIORI ITA TOG 28 +15:14
44 Kseniya TUHAI BLR BPK 19 +16:05
45 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA GEW 24 +16:16
46 Chloe HOSKING AUS HPU 24 +16:18
47 Elise DELZENNE FRA SLU 25 +17:37
48 Amy PIETERS NED GIW 23 +17:37
49 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LKT 24 +17:37
50 Anisha VEKEMANS BEL LBL 23 +17:54
51 Stephanie POHL GER GER 27 +18:41
52 Asja PALADIN ITA TOG 20 +18:43
53 Soraya PALADIN ITA TOG 21 +19:29
54 Liisi RIST EST MIC 23 +19:50
55 Daniela REIS POR POR 21 +20:14
56 Aude BIANNIC FRA LKT 23 +20:30
57 Loes GUNNEWIJK NED GEW 34 +20:30
58 Sarah RIJKES AUT LBL 23 +20:33
59 Leire OLABERRIA DORRONSORO ESP BPD 37 +20:53
60 Thalita DE JONG NED RBW 21 +21:46
61 Silvia VALSECCHI ITA BPK 32 +22:22
62 Mieke KRÖGER GER GER 21 +22:42
63 Mayalen NORIEGA ESP BPD 32 +23:17
64 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP BPD 19 +23:17
65 Floortje MACKAIJ NED GIW 19 +25:05
66 Michela PAVIN ITA ALE 20 +25:06
67 Giada BORGATO ITA EMF 25 +25:06
68 Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP LKT 20 +25:06
69 Belen LOPEZ MORALES ESP LKT 30 +25:06
70 Irene BITTO ITA TOG 21 +28:00
71 Lisa KÜLLMER GER GER 21 +28:00
72 Marta TAGLIAFERRO ITA ALE 25 +28:04
73 Valentina BASTIANELLI ITA MIC 27 +28:38
74 Ilda Carina Pinheiro DA SILVA PEREIRA POR POR 33 +30:51
75 Heidi DALTON RSA LBL 19 +31:16
76 Loren ROWNEY AUS SLU 26 +31:39
77 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA EMF 30 +32:45
78 Alice ALGISI ITA BPK 21 +33:21
79 Marijn DE VRIES NED GIW 36 +33:45
80 Celina CARPINTEIRO POR POR 34 +37:30
81 Mireia EPELDE BIKENDI ESP MIC 29 +39:10
82 Barbara HEEB SUI MIC 45 +43:24
83 Anna Bianca SCHNITZMEIER GER GER 24 +54:34
84 Makhabbat UMUTZHANOVA KAZ BPK 20 +55:15
85 Sara GRIFI ITA TOG 26 +56:01
86 Willeke KNOL NED GIW 23 +1:03:12
87 Molly MEYVISCH BEL LBL 19 +1:03:12
Close