1 179 MORENO,Adrià ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:32:12
2 21 GONZALEZ,Juan De Dio ELITE INVERSE-SERMAN PORT 03:32:33 21 seg.
3 108 GUILLEN,JOSE ELITE GUIMON CYCLING GRUPO CICL 03:32:33 21 seg.
4 15 CAYUELA,MARC SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES 03:32:33 21 seg.
5 931 MARZA,PAU ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:32:33 21 seg.
6 56 BETALU,Josep ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 03:32:33 21 seg.
7 22 GONZALEZ,José Antoni ELITE INVERSE-SERMAN PORT 03:32:33 21 seg.
8 174 SOLE,ARNAU SUB23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 03:32:33 21 seg.
9 3 SORIANO,Genis SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES 03:32:33 21 seg.
10 61 VILANOVA,Marc ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 03:32:33 21 seg.
11 287 ESCOLA,Miquel MA-30 BICIPARK REUS CLUB ESPORT 03:32:33 21 seg.
12 124 GALINDO,Jordi ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:37:09 4:57 min.
13 54 FANDOS,Ignacio ELITE CKT UAM MONTON 03:37:12 5:00 min.
14 31 SOLER,Jordi ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 03:37:12 5:00 min.
15 11 ESPUNY,Francesc Xavi SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES 03:37:12 5:00 min.
16 178 PASTOR,VICENTE ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:37:12 5:00 min.
17 182 JOVE,XAVIER SUB23 TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS 03:37:12 5:00 min.
18 236 ZUÑIGA,Aritz MA-30 O.M.BICIS 03:37:12 5:00 min.
19 6 ANEAS,David ELITE COLUER BICYCLES 03:37:12 5:00 min.
20 45 IGLESIAS,OSCAR SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 03:37:12 5:00 min.
21 16 ALMEDA,Marc SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES 03:37:48 5:36 min.
22 14 MUÑOZ,Marc SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES 03:43:21 11:09 min.
23 177 YUSTE,ALEJANDRO SUB23 SOPELA-UGERAGA 03:43:21 11:09 min.
24 315 MOLINA,Cleofas MA-30 ENERGY-BENIMOTO 03:43:21 11:09 min.
25 30 MARTINEZ,MIQUEL ELITE BICIS ESTEVE 03:43:21 11:09 min.
26 55 FONT,Joan ELITE CKT-UAM MONTON 03:43:21 11:09 min.
27 180 CRUZ,CHRISTIAN ELITE TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS 03:43:21 11:09 min.
28 254 FORTUNY,Guillem SENIO LIZARRAN REUS.PEIXATERIES 03:43:21 11:09 min.
29 216 SIGLER,Boris SENIO MUNT BIKES 03:43:21 11:09 min.
30 317 GRAELLS,Josep Ramon MA-30 ENERGY-BENIMOTO 03:43:21 11:09 min.
31 281 OLIVELLA,Jorge MA-30 PASQBIKES-CAFE DE FINCA 03:43:21 11:09 min.
32 117 BADIA,Joaquim ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:43:21 11:09 min.
33 44 RUBI,ALAN SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 03:43:21 11:09 min.
34 119 AYMERICH,Josep Mª ELITE GALVESPORT-PINARELLO 03:43:21 11:09 min.
35 175 ROCA,Roger ELITE TEAM BLUE MOTORS PONTS 03:43:21 11:09 min.
36 77 BATLLE,Marc ELITE SISQUILLO CLUB CICLISTA 03:43:21 11:09 min.
37 4 SENDROS,LLIBERT ELITE COLUER BICYCLES 03:43:21 11:09 min.
38 105 CAÑELLAS,Bernat ELITE ÒDENA-TOMÀS BELLES 03:43:21 11:09 min.
39 69 RAYA,Oriol SUB23 CONTROLPACK 03:43:36 11:24 min.
40 68 HINOJOSA,Jonatan ELITE CONTROLPACK 03:43:36 11:24 min.
41 217 QUINTAS,CARLOS SENIO MEGAELAGAS-GRALLA MOTORS 03:51:06 18:54 min.
42 52 GÓMEZ,DAVID SUB23 BICIS ESTEVE 03:53:40 21:28 min.
43 12 HERNANDEZ,ALEIX SUB23 COLUER BICYCLES 03:53:40 21:28 min.
44 76 VINIEGRA,OSCAR ELITE PROBIKE CLUB 03:53:40 21:28 min.
Close