1 126 Mads Würtz Schmidt CULT Energy Vital Water 01.11,06 DEN19940331
2 907 Jakob Fuglsang Astana Pro Team s.t. DEN19850322
3 129 Michael Carbel Svendgaard CULT Energy Vital Water 01.11,14 DEN19950207
4 919 Michael Mørkøv Tinkoff - Saxo s.t. DEN19850430
5 136 Jonas Aaen Riwal Platform Cycling Team s.t. DEN19860420
6 158 Rolf Nyborg Broge Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19881121
7 86 Simon Bigum Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19930410
8 232 Andreas Holm Gylling Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19951011
9 166 Patrick Clausen Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19900702
10 1050 Mikkel Bahnsen Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19951119
11 152 Jesper Hansen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 01.11,17 DEN19890626
12 148 Christoffer Lisson Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19951128
13 153 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19840707
14 149 Dennis Herforth Jensen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19820926
15 127 Magnus Cort Nielsen CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19930116
16 955 Frederik Plesnser Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19940103
17 130 Michael Reihs CULT Energy Vital Water s.t. DEN19790425
18 121 Christian Moberg Jørgensen CULT Energy Vital Water 01.11,22 DEN19871113
19 224 Rune Almindsø Andersen Næstved Bicycle Club s.t. DEN19951121
20 161 Daniel Foder Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19830407
21 602 Lars Ytting Bak Lotto Belisol 01.11,47 DEN19800116
22 83 Jacques Stilling Randers Cykleklub af 1910 01.12,07 DEN19911226
23 145 Steffen Munk Christiansen Riwal Platform Cycling Team 01.12,31 DEN19941102
24 150 Emil Wårsøe Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard 01.13,14 DEN19890605
25 2060 Mikkel Frølich Honoré Team Kel-berg Roskilde Junior s.t. DEN19970121
26 85 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge Randers Cykleklub af 1910 s.t. DEN19920104
27 90 Asger Kolding Aalborg Cykle-Ring 01.13,16 DEN19920531
28 38 Nikolaj Henning Team Jutlander Bank 01.13,17 DEN19900708
29 199 Thomas Nybo Riis Team TREFOR - Blue Water s.t. DEN19920831
30 211 Thomas Edemann Jensen Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19950509
31 101 Mathias Lindberg Mortensen D.C.R. - Ballerup s.t. DEN19921121
32 9 Mathias Lisson Bornholm Pro Cycling s.t. DEN19900310
33 147 Christian Nyvang Lund Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19941227
34 181 Simon Gaál Næstved Bicycle Club s.t. DEN19940930
35 3269 Michael Berling Cykle Klubben Aarhus s.t. DEN19820424
36 203 Jakob Frandsen Cykel Klubben Djurs 01.13,20 DEN19941030
37 33 Aleksej Calmann Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19901118
38 1005 Frederik Mailund Lassen Team Jutlander Bank s.t. DEN19950612
39 114 Klaus Vorgod Kristensen Per P. Cykler 01.13,23 DEN19890731
40 159 Aske Louring Vorre Team TREFOR - Blue Water 01.13,32 DEN19930524
41 91 Jimmi Purkær Aalborg Cykle-Ring 01.14,02 DEN19890311
42 151 Jacob Gye Madsen Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard s.t. DEN19891123
Close