1 Mattia GAVAZZI ITA AMO 31 1:51:28 20 20
2 Grega BOLE SLO VFN 29 +0 14 14
3 Daniel SCHORN AUT TNE 26 +0 8 8
4 Eduard Michael GROSU ROU VFN 22 +0 7 7
5 Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA ESP EUK 25 +0 6 6
6 Shiki KUROEDA JPN VFN 22 +0 5 5
7 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS DPC 32 +0 4 4
8 Meron AMANUEL ERI BAI 24 +0 2 2
9 Riccardo STACCHIOTTI ITA VFN 23 +0
10 Evaldas SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 26 +0
11 Blaz JARC SLO TNE 26 +0
12 Igor BOEV RUS RVL 25 +0
13 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 28 +0
14 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 32 +0
15 Carlos Eduardo ALZATE ESCOBAR COL UHC 31 +0
16 Takashi MIYAZAWA JPN VFN 36 +0
17 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR AMO 30 +0
18 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ AS2 22 +0
19 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +0
20 Robert FöRSTER GER UHC 36 +0
21 Mykhaylo KONONENKO UKR KLS 27 +0
22 Marco BENFATTO ITA AS2 26 +0
23 Erdenesuren MUNKHTULGA MGL NTC 22 +0
24 Francesco FAILLI ITA NRI 31 +0
25 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 33 +0
26 Volodymyr DIUDIA UKR GTQ 31 +0
27 Juan Pablo WILCHES RODRIGUEZ COL TYD 32 +0
28 Zeng Tao YANG CHN GTQ 27 +0
29 Sam BASSEITTI USA 5HR 23 +0
30 Leonid KRASNOV RUS RVL 26 +0
31 Frantisek PADOUR CZE TNE 26 +0
32 Ahmet ORKEN TUR TRK 21 +0
33 Dmytro KRIVTSOV UKR KLS 29 +0
34 Ilya DAVIDENOK KAZ AS2 22 +0
35 Roberto DE PATRE ITA NRI 26 +0
36 Kiryll POZDNYAKOV RUS RVL 25 +0
37 Mekseb DEBESAY ERI BAI 23 +0
38 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 19 +0
39 Lars PRIA ROU BAI 31 +0
40 John MURPHY USA UHC 30 +0
41 Mirac KAL TUR TRK 27 +0
42 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL RTS 29 +0
43 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR IRI TPT 29 +0
44 Artur ERSHOV RUS RVL 24 +0
45 En HUANG CHN NTC 26 +0
46 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA TNE 27 +0
47 Victor MARTIN HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +0
48 Malcom RUDOLPH AUS DPC 25 +0
49 Samuele CONTI ITA NRI 23 +0
50 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +0
51 Xinping DING CHN GTQ 21 +0
52 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH IRI TPT 21 +0
53 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +0
54 Oleksandr POLIVODA UKR KLS 27 +0
55 Nazim BAKIRCI TUR TRK 28 +0
56 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ AS2 23 +0
57 Daniel BICHLMANN GER BAI 26 +0
58 Sergey KLIMOV RUS RVL 34 +0
59 Altanzul ALTANSUKH MGL NTC 23 +0
60 Zhanshan YANG CHN HEN 19 +0
61 Tuulkhangai TUGULDUR MGL NTC 29 +0
62 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +0
63 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 23 +0
64 Behnam KHALILIKHOSROSHAHI IRI TPT 25 +0
65 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 26 +0
66 Manabu ISHIBASHI JPN VFN 22 +0
67 Thomas VAUBOURZEIX FRA LPM 25 +0
68 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 20 +0
69 Gavin MANNION USA 5HR 23 +0
70 Antoine LAVIEU FRA LPM 24 +0
71 Jon LARRINAGA ESP EUK 24 +0
72 Alexander SEROV RUS RVL 32 +0
73 Chad BEYER USA 5HR 28 +0
74 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 39 +0
75 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 25 +0
76 Andrey MIZUROV KAZ RTS 41 +0
77 Pengbin DING CHN GTQ 20 +0
78 Michael WOODS CAN 5HR 28 +0
79 Viktor OKISHEV KAZ AS2 20 +0
80 Ali KHADEMI IRI TPT 22 +0
81 Mirko TEDESCHI ITA NRI 25 +0
82 Pablo TORRES MUINO ESP BUR 27 +0
83 Jesus DEL PINO CORROCHANO ESP BUR 24 +0
84 Oleksandr KVACHUK UKR KLS 31 +0
85 Pier Paolo DE NEGRI ITA VFN 28 +0
86 Andriy KHRIPTA UKR KLS 28 +0
87 Ming Xing XUE CHN NTC 33 +0
88 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +0
89 Erick ROWSELL GBR TNE 24 +0
90 Sergey SHEMYAKIN KAZ AS2 19 +0
91 Taylor SHELDON USA 5HR 27 +0
92 Adam Phelan AUS DPC 23 +0
93 Justin JULES FRA LPM 28 +0
94 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 19 +0
95 Maral-Erdene BATMUNKH MGL NTC 20 +0
96 Uri MARTINS MEX AMO 24 +0
97 Timofey KRITSKIY RUS RVL 27 +0
98 Behnam MALEKI IRI TPT 22 +0
99 Peilun WU CHN TYD 24 +0
100 Artur FEDOSSEYEV KAZ AS2 20 +0
101 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 27 +0
102 Shengjun WU CHN TYD 27 +0
103 James STEMPER USA 5HR 29 +0
104 Alessandro BISOLTI ITA VFN 29 +0
105 Luca BENEDETTI ITA AMO 26 +0
106 Meng YAN CHN HEN 19 +0
107 Igor MERINO CORTAZAR ESP BUR 24 +0
108 Yuma KOISHI JPN VFN 21 +0
109 Chunlong ZHANG CHN YDL 25 +0
110 Haritz ORBE URRUTIA ESP EUK 23 +0
111 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 29 +0
112 Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA ESP EUK 22 +0
113 Benjamin JOHNSON AUS DPC 31 +0
114 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +0
115 Matthias SCHNAPKA GER BAI 34 +27
116 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP EUK 23 +36
117 Illart ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI ESP EUK 24 +36
118 Jack ANDERSON AUS DPC 27 +48
119 Giuseppe FONZI ITA NRI 23 +48
120 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK 26 +1:11
121 Michele SCARTEZZINI ITA AS2 22 +1:14
122 Floris GOESINNEN NED DPC 31 +1:14
123 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ AS2 23 +1:29
124 Miguel MINGUEZ AYALA ESP EUK 26 +2:41
125 Simone STORTONI ITA AMO 29 +3:02
126 Christopher JONES USA UHC 35 +3:15
127 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 30 +3:15
Close