1 DRUJON BENOIT VC Toucy les 73,6 km en 1h45'36''
2 RULLIERE MELVIN SCO DIJON 1 00:00
3 LECROQ JEREMY CC NOGENT SUR OISE 1 Esp 00:00
4 KASTRANTAS CHARALAMPOS CC VILLENEUVE SAINT-GERMAIN 1 00:00
5 MORICHON MATHIEU CLUB LIMOUSIN 2 Esp 00:00
6 PATOUX CYRILLE VC ROUEN 76 1 00:00
7 OLIVIER BENJAMIN VC CALADOIS 1 00:00
8 GASPARI ALEXANDRE SCO DIJON 1 00:00
9 DELAROZIERE MATHIEU AVC AIX 1 00:00
10 TOURNIEROUX VICTOR CLUB LIMOUSIN 2 Esp 00:00
11 MALDONADO ANTHONY AVC AIX 2Esp 00:00
12 SACHET CEDRIC TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 2 Esp 00:00
13 KORDUS ADAM UVCA TROYES 1 Esp 00:00
14 TEGUEL ERWAN CC ETUPES 1 00:00
15 JAMMET ROMAIN CLUB LIMOUSIN 2 00:00
16 DELON DENIS AVC AIX 1 Esp 00:00
17 HUTIN GUILAUME CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' 1 Esp 00:00
18 STUSSI COLIN TEAM ROTH-FELT 1 Esp 00:00
19 BERNARD JULIEN SCO DIJON 1 Esp 00:00
20 LOWE SAM AMC BISONTINE 1 Esp 00:00
21 DORNIER CLEMENT VC CALADOIS 1 00:00
22 MARTIN GUILLAUME CC ETUPES 1 Esp 00:00
23 AURIGNAC SAMY TEAM MARTIGUES SC-VIVELO 1 Esp 00:00
24 TEMESGEN TEKLEHAYMANOT TEAM ROTH-FELT 1 00:00
25 DRUJON MATHIEU VC Toucy 1 00:00
26 MAISON JEREMY VC Toucy 1 Esp 00:00
27 BARILLOT GUILLAUME SCO DIJON 1 00:00
28 RHYNER UELI Team Hormann 1 00:00
29 MEUNIER CHARLES UVCA TROYES 2 Esp 00:00
30 GEYER ANTOINE AMC BISONTINE 2 Esp 00:00
31 BARROSO ROMAIN GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1 Esp 00:00
32 PAGE DYLAN TEAM ROTH-FELT 1 Esp 00:00
33 DE LAS CUEVAS DAVID CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' 1 00:00
34 GUILLOU THIBAULT CC VILLENEUVE SAINT-GERMAIN 1 00:00
35 BOUVARD KEVIN AMC BISONTINE 2 Esp 00:00
36 GABORIAUD GUILLAUME UVCA TROYES 1 Esp 00:00
37 RAYNAUD ANTOINE CLUB LIMOUSIN 2 Esp 00:00
38 MOTTIER JUSTIN CC NOGENT SUR OISE 1 Esp 00:00
39 LEE RAPHAEL Team Hormann 1 Esp 00:00
40 GAUTHIER GUILLAUME AMC BISONTINE 1 Esp 00:00
41 MAURELET FLAVIEN CC NOGENT SUR OISE 1 00:00
42 GRAS REMY TEAM MARTIGUES SC-VIVELO 1 Esp 00:00
43 FERNANDES MATHIEU CC ETUPES 1 00:00
44 PARCELIER OLIVIER CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' 1 Esp 00:00
45 BERNIER QUENTIN SCO DIJON 1 00:00
46 PLANTUREUX MICKAEL GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1 Esp 00:00
47 KNIPP NIELS TEAM ROTH-FELT 1 Esp 00:00
48 SUTER GAEL Team Hormann 1 Esp 00:00
49 STAPLETON COTTON OLIVIER CENTRE MONDIAL 1 Esp 00:00
50 COUTURE KEVIN UVCA TROYES 2 Esp 00:00
51 LAIZER RICHARD CENTRE MONDIAL 1 00:00
52 WEISS JONAS Team Hormann 1 00:00
53 NAVARRO ROYNER CENTRE MONDIAL 1 Esp 00:00
54 PIOLINE RENAUD AVC AIX 1 00:00
55 TRACA BAPTISTE CC NOGENT SUR OISE 1 Esp 00:00
56 PASCUAL BENJAMIN VC Toucy 1 00:00
57 ROBERT MAXIME CC ETUPES 1 00:00
58 GUILLONNET ADRIEN VC Toucy 1 Esp 00:00
59 BOUTVILLE DAVID VC ROUEN 76 1 00:00
60 ACHERMANN STEFAN Team Hormann 1 00:00
61 ROMEDER ALEXIS VC CALADOIS 1 00:00
62 SOMOGYI GREGOIRE CC VILLENEUVE SAINT-GERMAIN 1 00:00
63 CARLIN ALEXIS VC ROUEN 76 1 Esp 00:00
64 FRECH FREDERIC VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE 1 00:00
65 TEVENOT ANTONY GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1 00:00
66 NDAYISENGA VALENS CENTRE MONDIAL 1 Esp 00:00
67 COZZI THEO COMITE DE BOURGOGNE 2 Esp 00:00
68 VAXILLAIRE YANN COMITE DE BOURGOGNE 2 00:00
69 LAUBER EDOUARD CC ETUPES 1 00:00
70 DESLANDES VADIM CC NOGENT SUR OISE 1 Esp 00:00
71 LOUSTAUNOU NICOLAS TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 1 00:00
72 VIENNET LUDOVIC TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 1 00:00
73 ALMEIDA PIERRE VC CALADOIS 1 Esp 00:00
74 MARECAILLE ANTONIN TEAM MARTIGUES SC-VIVELO 2 Esp 00:00
75 FERRAND PREVOT EVAN CC VILLENEUVE SAINT-GERMAIN 1 00:00
76 KRZYWDA PATRYK UVCA TROYES 2 Esp 00:00
77 TALLONNEAU GWENNAEL CC VILLENEUVE SAINT-GERMAIN 1 00:00
78 CISSE ISIAKA CENTRE MONDIAL 1 00:00
79 THURIOT JULIEN GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1 Esp 00:00
80 TALPIN FREDERIC VC CALADOIS 1 00:00
81 SCHULER PIERRE VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE 1 00:00
82 JANVIER GUILLAUME GUIDON CHALETTOIS 2 Esp 00:00
83 FERRIERE ARTHUR AVC AIX 2 Esp 00:00
84 LOUYEST EDOUARD VC ROUEN 76 1 00:00
85 RAID RISTO VC ROUEN 76 1 00:00
86 LECOURT DE BILLOT OLIVIER TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 1 Esp 00:00
87 ALFONSO THOMAS TEAM MARTIGUES SC-VIVELO 1 Esp 00:00
88 AUBERT ROMAIN VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE 1 00:00
89 MERCIER YVES VC SAINTE CROIX EN PLAINE 1 00:00
90 GOSSELIN SIMON AMC BISONTINE 2 Esp 00:00
91 HUCK GAETAN TEAM REMY MEDER HAGUENAU 1 Esp 00:00
92 PASCAL ADRIEN CLUB CHAMPAGNE CHARLOTT' 1 13:22
Close