1 59.42 Daniel Holloway (1 - Cat1) Morgan Hill, CA 181725 8 Athlete Octane Cycling
[2nd Place] 2 60.15 Bobby Lea (2 - Cat1) Mertztown, PA 65819 46 Custom Velo
[3rd Place] 3 60.88 David Cueli (3 - Cat1) Miami, FL 288788 2 Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project
4 61.61 Kevin Mullervy Boulder, CO 237586 54 Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
5 62.34 Drew Christopher Wheat Ridge, CO 288007 21 Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
6 Scott Thomas 75 L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
7 63.80 Timothy Rugg (4 - Cat1) Harrisonburg, VA 280764 67 BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO
8 64.53 Eric Workowski (5 - Cat1) Kutztown, PA 103440 79 Team Alliance Environmental
9 65.26 Rafael Meran New York, NY 380705 6 CRCA/Foundation
10 65.99 Brad Evans Grand Junction, CO 127239 29 Calder Stewart NZ
11 66.72 Thomas Brown Athens, GA 191703 4 Astellas Cycling Team
12 67.45 Adam Myerson Dorchester, MA 52534 55 Team SmartStop
13 68.18 Evan Murphy (6 - Cat1) Ridgewood, NY 307642 7 CRCA/Foundation
14 James Williamson 78 L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
15 69.64 David Guttenplan (7 - Cat1) Washington, DC 177906 3 SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching
[Team 3rd Place] 16 70.37 Frank Travieso (8 - Cat1) Athens, GA 160295 1 Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project
17 71.10 Wes Kline Emmaus, PA 283449 44 Airgas Cycling
18 71.83 Chase Goldstein (9 - Cat1) Mill Vally Ca 347396 34 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
19 72.56 Allan Rego (10 - Cat1) New York, NY 274367 62 CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
20 73.29 Zachary Carlson (11 - Cat1) Plano, TX 277433 17 RBM/Matrix
21 74.02 Noah Granigan (12 - Cat1) Cape May Court House, NJ 229865 37 RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
22 74.75 Jermaine Burrowes (13 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 164040 83 We Stand United (W.S.)
23 75.48 Micah Engle (14 - Cat1) Dillsburg, PA 318896 27 Faulkner Nissan Racing
24 76.21 Gavriel Epstein Englewood, NJ 179451 28 Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
25 76.94 Colton Valentine (15 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 186783 76 QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 p/b Felt Bicycles
26 77.67 Ryan Shebelsky (16 - Cat1) Elizabethtown, PA 274785 69 Team Alliance Environmental
27 78.40 Joe Hydrick (1 - Cat2) Mount Joy, PA 368709 40 Faulkner Nissan Racing
28 79.13 Jake Sitler (17 - Cat1) Wrightsville, PA 217193 72 Van Dessel Factory Team
29 79.86 Elvys Reyes Acevedo New York Ny 412918 63 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
30 80.59 Ryan Aitcheson Milwaukee, WI 354334 9 Astellas Cycling Team
31 81.32 Dakota Schaeffer West Lawn, PA 324500 68 Airgas Cycling
32 82.05 Zeb King (18 - Cat1) Boone, NC 307756 43 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
33 82.78 Gabe Lloyd (19 - Cat1) Kutztown, PA 202639 84 Long Tail Creative
34 83.51 Daniel Zmolik (20 - Cat1) New York, NY 204958 81 Stan's NoTubes p/b Proferrin
35 84.24 Isaac Howe Winooski, VT 201456 5 Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
36 84.97 Barry Miller Kutztown, PA 197897 82 Van Dessel Factory Team
37 85.70 Greg Ratzell Blandon, PA 230201 61 Airgas Cycling
38 86.43 Thomas Barnett (21 - Cat1) Freehold, NJ 247838 13 CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
[Team 1st Place] 39 87.16 Rob White (22 - Cat1) Brown Deer, WI 197162 77 Athlete Octane Cycling
40 87.89 Jeremy Shirock (23 - Cat1) Emmaus, PA 164378 70 QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
41 88.62 guillaume nelessen (24 - Cat1) Lambertville, NJ 151319 57 Van Dessel Factory Team
42 89.35 Michael Chauner (25 - Cat1) West Chester, PA 178966 20 Island 200
43 90.08 Elvi Rodriguez Garcia (26 - Cat1) Branchburg, NJ 309642 64 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
44 90.81 Jamie Clinton (27 - Cat1) Lancaster, PA 288056 22 Team Alliance Environmental
45 91.54 Michael Margarite (28 - Cat1) New York, NY 211807 48 CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team
46 92.27 John Loehner (29 - Cat1) New York, NY 47769 47 Stans NoTubes p/b Proferrin
47 93.00 Stephan Hoffman (30 - Cat1) New York City 309396 38 CRCA/Lupus Racing Team
48 93.73 Jesse Keough (31 - Cat1) Sandwich, MA 229606 42 CRCA/Foundation
49 94.46 Zach Koop (32 - Cat1) Ridgefield Park, NJ 246254 45 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
50 95.19 Nick Rogers (33 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 290087 66 QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
[Team 2nd Place] 51 95.92 Jackie Simes (34 - Cat1) Alburtis, PA 150549 71 Custom Velo
52 96.65 John Minturn (35 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 179015 51 CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team
53 97.38 Brandon Feehery Homewood, IL 193035 30 Astellas Cycling Team
54 98.11 Ross Marklein (36 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 272367 49 QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie13 p/b Felt Bicycles
55 98.84 Zac Felpel (37 - Cat1) Willowstreet, PA 220467 31 BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO
56 99.57 Conor Mullervy Boulder, CO 237726 53 Champion System - Stan's NoTubes
57 100.30 Gilberth Gomez Valverde (38 - Cat1) Branchburg, NJ 260034 35 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
58 Grayson Napier 56 L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
[Team 1st Place] 59 101.76 Andrew Dahlheim (39 - Cat1) Dallas, TX 188572 24 Athlete Octane Cycling
60 Deivy Capellan 16 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
61 103.22 David Casale (40 - Cat1) Pennsauken, NJ 274173 18 Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team
62 103.95 Abraham Soler (41 - Cat1) New York, NY 251037 73 CRCA/Foundation
63 104.68 Andres Alzate New York, NY 428401 12 Champion System-Stan's NoTubes
64 105.41 Adam Alexander Newyork, NY 307955 10 CRCA/Foundation
65 106.14 David Dawson (42 - Cat1) Springfield, PA 250197 25 The Performance Lab p/b The Caffeinated Cyclist
66 106.87 Michael Zak (2 - Cat2) Fair Lawn, NJ 301653 80 CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners
67 107.60 Matthew Furlow (43 - Cat1) Philadelphia, PA 283375 33 QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
68 108.33 Anthony Rodriguez Morel (44 - Cat1) Somerville, NJ 404314 65 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
69 Patrick Jones 41 Cycling Otago
70 Timothy Chapman 19 L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
71 110.52 Glenn Ferreira (45 - Cat1) North Brunswick, NJ 240153 32 Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
72 111.25 Ryan Rapolas (46 - Cat1) Phoenixville, PA 313046 60 QCW Cycling - Breakawaybikes.com-Vie 13 p/b Felt Bicycles
73 111.98 Karl Rahn (3 - Cat2) New York, NY 92839 59 CRCA/Weather Channel Cycling Team
74 James Canny 15 L&M Group Ricoh New Zealand
75 113.44 alessandro matteucci (47 - Cat1) Brooklyn, NY 120157 50 unattached
76 114.17 Matt Spohn (48 - Cat1) West Chester, PA 219378 74 The Performance Lab p/b The Caffeinated Cyclist
77 114.90 Guillermo Gonzalez Castro (49 - Cat1) Branchburg, NJ 430732 36 Team Somerville Bicycle Shop
78 115.63 Joshua Alexander Queens, NY 401614 11 CRCA/Foundation
79 116.36 Seth Houston (4 - Cat2) Lansdale, PA 301870 39 Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans
Close