1 * 472 BIZKARRA,MIKEL ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE 03:08:54
2 314 SANTAMARIA,ALAIN SUB23 TELCO´M GIMEX 03:08:58 4 seg.
3 119 BAGUES,ARITZ ELITE GIPUZKOA 03:08:58 4 seg.
4 310 IBARGUREN,ANTTON ELITE TELCO´M GIMEX 03:08:58 4 seg.
5 133 GONZALEZ,AITOR ELITE LIZARTE 03:09:14 20 seg.
6 130 RODRIGUEZ,SERGIO SUB23 GIPUZKOA 03:09:35 41 seg.
7 42 FEO,Alexandre ELITE GOMUR-CANTABRIA 03:10:10 1:16 min.
8 128 MITXELENA,JULEN ELITE GIPUZKOA 03:10:14 1:20 min.
9 101 UNZUETA,ALEXANDER E SEGUROS BILBAO 03:10:16 1:22 min.
10 50 DEL BARRIO,Joseba ELITE VC TARNOS 03:10:16 1:22 min.
11 107 REY,AITOR SUB23 SEGUROS BILBAO 03:10:48 1:54 min.
12 252 YUNTA,ALBERTO SUB23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT 03:11:11 2:17 min.
13 298 ROMERO,IGOR SUB23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 2:25 min.
14 256 ARANBURU,ALEX SUB23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT 2:25 min.
15 471 VEGA,JEISON ELIAS SUB23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT 2:25 min.
16 286 ETXABE,BEÑAT SUB23 DEBABARRENA 03:11:25 2:31 min.
17 605 HERNANDEZ,AITOR ELITE SPECIALIZED 03:11:25 2:31 min.
18 266 GOIKOETXEA,PEIO SUB23 BAQUE CAMPOS 03:11:36 2:42 min.
19 465 SELMAN,Moises SUB23 HOSTAL LATORRE 03:11:36 2:42 min.
20 488 PLAZAOLA,PATXI ELITE ESPOIR CYCLISTE 03:11:36 2:42 min.
21 136 RAMIREZ,SANTIAGO ELITE LIZARTE 03:11:44 2:50 min.
22 191 ALONSO,ANDER SUB23 AMPO 03:11:44 2:50 min.
23 308 ALTUNA,ERIK ELITE TELCO´M GIMEX 03:12:02 3:08 min.
24 142 PLAZAOLA,ANDER SUB23 LIZARTE 03:12:11 3:17 min.
25 122 GANDARIAS,ASIER SUB23 GIPUZKOA 03:12:24 3:30 min.
26 234 MIRALLES,JOSEP SUB23 EDP 03:12:41 3:47 min.
27 295 CIVERA,DAVID SUB23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 3:55 min.
28 137 MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN ELITE LIZARTE 03:13:06 4:12 min.
29 41 ORTEGO ARMANDO E ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT 03:13:06 4:12 min.
30 215 JIMENEZ,ASIER SUB23 SOPELA-UGERAGA 03:13:09 4:15 min.
31 278 BARRIENTOS,JULIAN SUB23 BAQUE CAMPOS 03:13:32 4:38 min.
32 243 LOYARTE,AITOR S23 HYUNDAI-CAJA RURAL 03:13:32 4:38 min.
33 270 MALATSETXEBARRIA,O S23 BAQUE CAMPOS 03:13:32 4:38 min.
34 126 IRIARTE,ION ELITE GIPUZKOA 03:13:32 4:38 min.
35 217 RUIZ LOIZAGA,IKER S23 SOPELA-UGERAGA 03:14:08 5:14 min.
36 178 CRUZ,PABLO CESAR S23 HOSTAL LATORRE 03:14:16 5:22 min.
37 257 ESKIBEL,IKER SUB23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT 03:14:33 5:39 min.
38 301 LASTRA,JONATHAN S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 5:39 min.
39 305 BENITO,M.ANGEL S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 5:39 min.
40 392 PRADO,SERGIO SUB23 LEON C.D.C. 03:14:41 5:47 min.
41 47 BARBA,ISMAEL ELITE MATXITXAKO T.K.T 03:14:41 5:47 min.
42 152 SAMITIER,SERGIO SUB23 LIZARTE 03:14:41 5:47 min.
43 291 SOLE,ARNAU S23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 5:47 min.
44 44 SUAREZ,KEVIN SUB23 LA PAZ CLUB CICLISTA 03:15:25 6:31 min.
45 287 ETXABE,JOKIN SUB23 DEBABARRENA 03:16:10 7:16 min.
46 347 COSTALES,ENOL SUB23 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT 03:16:15 7:21 min.
47 323 KASPERKIEWICZ,MACIEJ SUB23 TELCO´M 7:21 min.
48 43 PLAGARO,CRISTIAN S23 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA 7:21 min.
49 49 AYALA,CESAR OCTAVIO SUB23 REYNO DE NAVARRA 7:21 min.
50 161 MARTINEZ,FRANCISCO SUB23 HOSTAL LATORRE 7:53 min.
51 282 GOIKOETXEA,IÑAKI SUB23 DEBABARRENA 03:16:59 8:05 min.
52 307 JUANGO,ODEI SUB23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 8:05 min.
53 292 UNANUE,ASIER SUB23 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA 8:05 min.
54 358 ANGOITIA,IOSU SUB23 EDP 03:17:11 8:17 min.
55 197 ELORZA,MIKEL ELITE AMPO 03:17:11 8:17 min.
56 486 ARMENDARIZ,KOLDO SUB23 ORDIZIAKO TX. E. 8:57 min.
57 344 GARCIA,ADRIAN SUB23 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE 8:57 min.
58 372 AMENABAR,UNAI ELITE DONOSTI BERRI ELKARTEA 9:20 min.
59 606 GONZALEZ,IVAN ELITE FORONDA C.D.C. 03:18:32 9:38 min.
60 123 GONZALEZ,ALAIN SUB23 GIPUZKOA 03:18:32 9:38 min.
61 150 EZKIETA,BEÑAT SUB23 LIZARTE 03:19:58 11:04 min.
62 238 IRISARRI,JON SUB23 EDP 03:19:58 11:04 min.
63 233 SAEZ DE OCARIZ,EDER SUB23 EDP 03:19:58 11:04 min.
64 237 SAN SEBASTIAN,XABIER SUB23 EDP 03:19:58 11:04 min.
65 285 PEÑAGARIKANO,XABIER SUB23 DEBABARRENA 11:04 min.
66 124 INSAUSTI,ION ANDER SUB23 GIPUZKOA 03:19:58 11:04 min.
67 501 GARCIA,ENEKO ELITE CIUDAD DE OVIEDO 03:19:58 11:04 min.
68 145 PASCUAL,LUIS SUB23 LIZARTE 03:19:58 11:04 min.
69 120 DABOZ,IBAI ELITE GIPUZKOA 03:19:58 11:04 min.
70 533 JURADO,MARCOS ELITE SEGUROS BILBAO 03:19:58 11:04 min.
71 357 OLABERRIA,PELLO S23 SPECIALIZED-FUNDACION AC 11:04 min.
Close