1 Nino SCHURTER SUI 28 1:33:06 250 250
2 Julien ABSALON FRA 34 1:33:19 200 200
3 Manuel FUMIC GER 32 1:33:43 160 160
4 Lukas FLÜCKIGER SUI 30 1:33:52 150 150
5 Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA 23 1:34:18 140 140
6 Daniel MCCONNELL AUS 29 1:34:23 130 130
7 Ralph NAEF SUI 34 1:34:54 120 120
8 Mathias FLÜCKIGER SUI 26 1:35:12 110 110
9 Florian VOGEL SUI 32 1:35:13 100 100
10 José Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP 36 1:35:17 95 95
11 Emil LINDGREN SWE 29 1:35:40 90 90
12 Moritz MILATZ GER 32 1:35:41 85 85
13 Fabian GIGER SUI 27 1:35:54 80 80
14 Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP 30 1:35:57 78 78
15 Maxime MAROTTE FRA 28 1:36:21 76 76
16 Luca BRAIDOT ITA 23 1:37:18 74 74
17 Martin FANGER SUI 26 1:37:27 72 72
18 Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA 30 1:37:27 70 70
19 Rudi VAN HOUTS NED 30 1:37:46 68 68
20 Stephen ETTINGER USA 25 1:38:12 66 66
21 Markus BAUER GER 25 1:38:48 64 64
22 Ondrej CINK CZE 24 1:38:51 62 62
23 Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL 29 1:38:59 60 60
24 Daniele BRAIDOT ITA 23 1:39:04 58 58
25 Henrique AVANCINI BRA 25 1:39:07 56 56
26 Stéphane TEMPIER FRA 28 1:39:11 54 54
27 Andrea TIBERI ITA 29 1:39:13 52 52
28 Martin GUJAN SUI 32 1:39:13 50 50
29 Hugo DRECHOU FRA 23 1:39:14 48 48
30 Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER 23 1:39:16 46 46
31 Reto INDERGAND SUI 23 1:39:21 44 44
32 Matthias WENGELIN SWE 26 1:39:49 42 42
33 Jan SKARNITZL CZE 28 1:39:58 40 40
34 Nicola ROHRBACH SUI 28 1:40:05 38 38
35 Rourke CROESER RSA 23 1:40:07 36 36
36 Calle FRIBERG SWE 33 1:40:09 34 34
37 Michal LAMI SVK 28 1:40:23 32 32
38 Zsolt JUHASZ HUN 24 1:40:30 30 30
39 Alexander GEHBAUER AUT 24 1:40:41 29 29
40 Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ ESP 32 1:40:50 28 28
41 Sebastien CARABIN BEL 25 1:41:07 27 27
43 David VALERO ESP 26 1:41:28 25 25
44 Simon STIEBJAHN GER 24 1:41:35 24 24
45 Marc STUTZMANN SUI 23 1:41:48 23 23
46 Frank BEEMER NED 27 1:41:55 22 22
47 Daniel EYMANN SUI 25 1:42:04 21 21
48 Kohei YAMAMOTO JPN 29 1:42:06 20 20
49 Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI 23 1:42:26 19 19
50 Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP 33 1:42:33 18 18
51 Anton GOGOLEV RUS 30 1:43:00 17 17
52 David Joao Serralheiro ROSA POR 28 1:43:07 16 16
53 Hans BECKING NED 28 1:43:21 15 15
54 Catriel Andres SOTO ARG 27 1:43:38 14 14
55 Simon SCHEIBER AUT 26 1:43:46 13 13
56 Christian HELMIG LUX 33 1:44:28 12 12
57 Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET FRA 30 1:45:04 11 11
58 Anton SINTSOV RUS 29 1:45:46 10 10
59 Alexis CHENEVIER FRA 26 1:46:15 9 9
60 Rotem ISHAY ISR 28 8 8
61 Marcel WILDHABER SUI 29 3 3
62 Martino FRUET ITA 37 3 3
63 Ruben SCHEIRE BEL 23 3 3
64 Mirko TABACCHI ITA 25 3 3
65 Andras PARTI HUN 32 3 3
66 Martin LOO EST 26 3 3
67 Uwe HOCHENWARTER AUT 28 3 3
68 Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA ESP 36 3 3
69 Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO ESP 24 3 3
70 Steffen THUM GER 30 3 3
71 Robby DE BOCK BEL 26 3 3
72 Karl MARKT AUT 34 3 3
73 Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO POR 23 3 3
74 Jonas DE BACKER BEL 24 3 3
75 Jorgen FLION BEL 28 3 3
76 Tomas TVRDIK CZE 29 3 3
77 Marek KONWA POL 24 3 3
78 Michele CASAGRANDE ITA 30 3 3
79 Giuseppe LAMASTRA ITA 30 3 3
80 Jason BOUTTELL GBR 29 3 3
81 Marco SCHÄTZING GER 30 3 3
82 Kornel OSICKI POL 25 3 3
83 Simon GEGENHEIMER GER 26 3 3
84 Cristobal SILVA IBACETA CHI 35 3 3
85 José Alberto GONZALEZ MERCHAN ECU 23 3 3
86 Mario Luis Miranda COSTA POR 23 3 3
87 Marcin KAWALEC POL 24 3 3
88 Jan WITHAAR RSA 32 3 3
89 Zdenek VOBECKY CZE 25 3 3
90 Fabian RABENSTEINER ITA 24 3 3
91 Martin HARING SVK 28 3 3
92 Titouan PERRIN GANIER FRA 23 3 3
93 Piotr KURCZAB POL 23 3 3
DNF Sergji RYSENKO UKR 34
DNF Jaroslav KULHAVY CZE 29
Close