1 79 1990 MElita Bernas Paweł BDC MARCPOL 04:21 04:17 04:20 04:28 04:22 04:24 04:34 04:29 04:32 04:35 04:34 04:29 04:35 04:39 04:37 01:07:25
27
2 94 1984 MElita Marczyński Tomasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 04:28 04:19 04:17 04:21 04:23 04:24 04:34 04:29 04:33 X 09:10 04:29 04:35 04:40 04:37 01:07:25
19
3 83 1991 MElita Franczak Paweł Active jet team Action s.a. 04:29 04:17 04:24 04:16 04:22 04:42 04:38 04:21 04:37 04:34 04:35 04:38 04:27 04:52 04:08 01:07:27
10
4 91 1984 MElita Paterski Maciej CCC Polsat Polkowice 04:19 04:20 04:19 04:31 04:19 04:40 04:38 04:23 04:35 04:19 04:34 04:40 04:43 04:52 04:12 01:07:31
10
5 53 1975 MElita Radosz Robert BDC MARCPOL 04:25 04:15 04:18 04:31 04:19 04:41 04:38 04:22 04:39 04:16 04:37 04:38 04:42 04:52 04:31 01:07:50
9
6 80 1989 MElita Kowalczyk Jarosław BDC Marc Pol 04:19 04:20 04:26 04:29 04:19 04:32 04:40 04:25 04:33 04:37 04:34 04:39 04:32 04:48 04:11 01:07:29
3
7 76 1990 MElita Gradek Kamil bdc marcpol 04:25 04:22 04:18 04:21 04:25 04:37 04:39 04:22 04:36 04:37 04:32 04:41 04:26 04:52 04:11 01:07:31
2
8 81 1994 MU23 Mickiewicz Tomasz Active jet Team 04:26 04:21 04:24 04:24 04:19 04:36 04:39 04:22 04:41 04:28 04:36 04:40 04:31 04:47 04:12 01:07:31
9 93 1992 MU23 Nowak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice 04:25 04:27 04:19 04:23 04:21 04:32 04:40 04:23 04:40 04:32 04:32 04:40 04:30 04:48 04:19 01:07:38
10 46 1992 MU23 Foltyn Jakub Pogoń Mostostal PULoy 04:26 04:20 05:20 07:48 X 04:35 04:39 04:22 04:40 04:27 04:33 04:43 04:31 04:49 01:07:43
11 84 1988 MElita Podlaski Michał AC 04:25 04:21 04:24 04:22 04:17 04:38 04:39 04:23 04:35 04:37 04:31 04:43 04:30 04:47 04:25 01:07:43
12 38 1994 MU23 Kucharek Adrian TKK Pacific Toruń 04:29 04:24 X 08:41 X X 13:35 04:24 04:39 04:27 04:37 04:40 04:39 04:40 04:28 01:07:48
13 86 1982 MElita Bondar łukasz ACTIVE JET TEAM ACTION S.A. 04:24 04:23 04:20 04:26 04:20 04:33 04:38 04:23 04:42 04:25 04:38 04:39 04:33 04:46 04:41 01:07:59
14 90 1981 MElita Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice 04:30 04:18 04:20 04:24 04:19 04:36 04:38 04:23 04:41 04:26 04:35 04:43 04:28 04:51 04:40 01:07:59
15 92 1990 MElita Owsian łukasz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 04:25 04:14 04:30 04:24 04:18 04:35 04:39 04:22 04:36 04:35 04:35 04:40 04:27 04:52 04:40 01:07:59
16 78 1983 MElita Janiaczyk Błażej BDC- MARCPOL 04:26 04:20 04:23 04:25 04:18 04:33 04:42 04:22 04:40 04:33 04:32 04:40 04:27 04:52 04:41 01:08:00
17 85 1989 MElita Brylowski Paweł ACTIVEJET TEAM 04:29 04:18 04:22 04:26 04:20 04:34 04:39 04:23 04:40 04:32 04:32 04:40 04:31 04:46 04:42 01:08:01
18 89 1989 MElita Stępniak Grzegorz CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 04:30 04:23 04:18 04:23 04:19 04:36 04:39 04:23 04:40 04:31 04:33 04:41 04:26 04:52 05:00 01:08:19
19 97 1985 MElita Samoilan Bronisław CCC POLSAT POLKOWICE 04:34 04:17 04:19 04:24 04:19 04:31 04:42 04:23 04:38 04:34 04:32 04:39 04:33 04:48 05:00 01:08:19
20 52 1989 MElita Stachowiak Adam BDC MARCPOL 04:25 04:23 04:22 04:22 04:19 04:37 04:38 04:22 04:37 04:29 04:35 04:43 04:31 04:47 05:13 01:08:32
21 88 1984 MElita Taciak Mateusz . 04:28 04:20 04:23 04:24 04:21 04:32 04:39 04:23 04:39 04:33 04:32 04:39 04:32 04:47 05:32 01:08:51
22 82 1991 MElita Piaskowy Emanuel ActiveJet Team 04:27 04:13 04:25 04:30 04:19 04:35 04:38 04:38 05:08 05:13 05:27 04:39 04:47 04:42 04:39 01:10:26
23 37 1992 MU23 Oborski Dominik Nowa Ruda 04:31 04:27 04:37 04:41 04:56 X 09:15 04:46 04:40 04:46 04:56 04:40 04:45 04:42 04:40 01:10:27
24 30 1993 MU23 Kasperek Michał TC Chrobry Głogów 04:33 04:34 04:33 04:37 04:37 04:43 04:49 04:45 04:41 04:45 04:56 04:41 04:46 04:42 04:40 01:10:27
25 35 1993 MU23 Franczak Wojciech TKK PALIFIC TORUŃ 04:31 04:24 04:40 04:40 04:38 04:43 04:49 04:45 04:41 04:45 04:56 04:40 04:46 04:42 04:42 01:10:29
26 87 1989 MElita Dąbkowski Konrad Activejet 04:26 04:28 04:42 04:40 04:39 04:42 04:48 04:46 04:40 04:45 04:56 04:40 04:46 04:43 04:41 01:10:29
27 40 1990 MElita Łucięba Karol LEGIA wARSZAWA 04:31 04:32 04:40 04:35 04:39 04:41 04:50 04:44 04:41 04:44 04:57 04:40 04:46 04:42 04:45 01:10:32
28 25 1992 MU23 Brauliński Michał Sante-BSA Whistle Team 04:34 04:34 04:35 04:37 04:36 04:42 04:49 04:46 04:43 04:42 04:56 04:40 04:45 04:41 04:46 01:10:33
29 95 1988 MElita Honkisz Adrian CCC Polsat Polkowice 04:34 04:28 04:43 04:33 04:35 04:42 04:49 04:45 04:39 04:46 04:54 04:41 04:46 04:42 04:46 01:10:34
30 77 1993 MU23 Banaszek Adrian BDC Marc Pol 04:28 04:27 04:41 04:40 04:39 04:42 04:48 04:45 04:42 04:44 04:56 04:40 04:45 04:44 05:12 01:11:01
31 96 1993 MU23 Cerny Josef CCC Polsat Polkowice 04:26 04:22 04:24 04:24 04:39 04:49 04:54 04:53 05:01 04:44 04:59 04:40 04:45 04:42 05:28 01:11:15
32 43 1995 MU23 Soliński Jakub Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 04:27 04:28 04:40 04:41 04:38 04:41 04:49 04:46 04:40 04:44 04:57 04:41 04:45 04:42 07:48 01:13:35
33 44 1994 MU23 Kietliński Wojtek Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 04:29 04:26 04:42 04:40 04:40 04:42 04:49 04:45 04:41 04:45 04:56 04:40 05:36 X 11:54 01:13:50
34 42 1992 MU23 Haba Grzegorz Pogoń Mostostal Puławy 04:26 04:21 04:23 04:25 05:47 07:45 04:22 04:35 04:38 04:32 04:41 07:43
D
35 39 1992 MU23 Furczyk Maciej Legia Warszawa 04:39 04:39 04:40 04:46 04:47 04:54 04:53 04:51 04:50 04:49 04:54 04:50 04:51
D
36 36 1995 MU23 Palut Michal TKK PACIFIC TORUŃ 04:27 04:26 04:29 04:54 05:15 09:49 04:51 04:50 04:50 04:54 04:49 04:51
D
37 245 1979 MElita Żuber Adam Sante Whistle Ziemia Brzeska 04:28 04:35 04:40 04:35 04:38 04:42 06:13 04:56 04:51 04:50 04:51
D
38 45 1991 MElita Hurbachuk Ihor WELTOUR 04:39 04:43 04:44 04:44 04:53 04:51 04:53 04:53 05:10 05:06 06:02
D
39 22 1990 MElita Ziułek Michał Sante-BSA Whistle Team 04:39 04:40 04:40 04:46 04:55 04:55 04:53 04:54 05:10 05:06
D
40 48 1994 MU23 Skrzeszewski Piotr WMKS Olsztyn 04:30 04:25 04:40 04:41 04:39 04:41 04:50 05:37
D
41 32 1995 MU23 Czachor Mateusz TC Chrobry Głogów 04:41 04:39 04:45 04:44 04:52 04:53 04:52 04:54
D
42 34 1993 MU23 Krakowiak Norbert TC Chrobry Głogów 04:36 04:32 04:38 04:34 04:47 05:19 04:53 05:01
D
43 31 1995 MU23 Bijak Marcin TC Chrobry 04:46 04:58 04:51 04:51 04:56 05:03 05:09 05:12
D
44 27 1988 MElita Gruszka Patryk CCV 04:37 04:42 04:48 05:05 05:23 05:11 05:05
D
45 28 1988 MElita Gwiazda Kamil WELTOUR 04:42 04:43 05:13 04:58 05:05 05:04 05:05
D
46 24 1994 MU23 Oleszczuk Piotr Sante-BSA Whistle Team 04:42 04:53 05:00 05:01 05:05 05:04 05:18
D
47 49 1992 MU23 Skrzeszewski Paweł WMKS Olsztyn 04:43 05:02 05:09 05:22 05:17 05:15
D
48 47 1991 MElita Sobieraj Przemysław WMKS OLSZTYN 04:28 04:27 04:41 04:40 05:15
D
49 20 1983 MElita GIL Mariusz AGROCHEST TEAM 04:23 04:40 04:41 04:36
D
50 33 1993 MU23 Zając Bartosz TC Chrobry Głogów 04:33 04:35 05:24 06:22
D
51 50 1994 MU23 Suchocki Wojciech WMKS Olsztyn 04:46 05:30 05:45 05:33
D
52 29 1978 MElita Zubar Maksym WELTOUR 04:36 04:31 05:25
D
53 41 1984 MElita Walczak Damian Mtb- Silesia Rybnik 04:31 04:37
D
Close