1. -
2. WYNANTS Nick (Veerle)
3. ROUET Rudy (Chastre)
4. COLLAERS Cedric (Voroux-Lez-Liers)
5. SLEURS Christophe (Lommel)
6. DELANGHE Jelle (Rotselaar)
7. DERUETTE Thomas (Virton)
8. VERHEYDEN Joris (St Pieters-Rode)
9. BEYENS Yoeri (Nijlen)
10. XXXXX
11. VLASSELAER Maarten (Leefdaal)
12. VAN WIJK Erik (Overijse)
13. HENDRIKX Max (Hapert) NED
14. VAN ' T WESTEINDE Gijs (Nederland)
15. PEELAERS Jeff (Herentals)
16. GAUDAEN Tom (Herent)
17. FEYTENS Gerrit (Wilsele)
18. MELLAERTS Robbe (Waanrode)
19. DENO Gert (Heverlee)
20. JANNES Michel (Diest)
21. GOOLAERTS Michael (Hallaar)
22. LEHAEN Dries (Ham)
23. MERTENS Tom (Balen)
24. JOIRET Julien (Eghezee)
25. VAN GORP Yves (Lubbeek)
26. VAN DEN BROEK Seppe (Tessenderlo)
27. HUBERT Romain (Voneche)
28. DEBRUYNE Glenn (Vilvoorde)
29. VAN BEYLEN Jens (Kasterlee)
30. GROFFI Dario (St-Truiden)
31. HEYNS Dennis (Turnhout)
32. MERTENS Robin (Zandhoven)
33. VAN MERODE Martijn (Stein) NED
34. MUYRERS Brend (Simpelveld) NED
35. WYNANTS Arne (Putte)
36. FROYEN Piet (Rumst)
37. ROBEYNS Sam (Meensel-Kiezegem)
38. ALLARD Patrick (Oud-Turnhout)
39. CUMPS Ruben (Herent)
40. ARMSTRONG Thomas (GBR)
41. DECOSTER Gert-Jan (Vaalbeek)
42. VANDORMAEL Tom (Tienen)
43. CORNELIS Jonas (Korbeek-Lo)
44. VAN DYCK Robbe (Vorselaar)
45. BIERMANS Jenthe (Geel)
46. VAN WEVERENBERGH Kevin (Korbeek-Lo)
47. VAN DINGENEN Sander (Vosselaar)
48. LEUKEMANS Mattias (Brecht)
49. PEMEN Hans (Hoogstraten)
50. DUSOLEIL Jasper (Racour)
51. CLEEREN Tom (Lummen)
52. LINTEN Tom (Herenthout)
53. VAN NYEN Hans (Arendonk)
54. VIERLING Gijs (Veldhoven) NED
55. VAN BRUSSEL Chris (Veldhoven) NED
56. LEIGH Andy (GBR)
57. TEASDALE Joshua (Deinze)GBR
58. HERREWYN Daniel (Gambier) AUS
59. VANHOUT Maxim (Rijkevorsel)
60. HEYNS Nils (Lint)
61. VAN UYTHEM Lander (Nieuwrode)
62. WOUTERS Rutger (Koersel)
63. WILLEMS Tom (Ham)
64. SOLIA Sam (Heverlee)
65. KEMERLINCKX Kristof (Budingen)
66. MUYLST Andy (Budingen)
67. CAUWBERGHS Stan (Kortenaken)
68. DONCKERS Bram (Hamont-Achel)
69. HENNEAU Martijn (Lubbeek)
70. VANGILS Arne (NED)
71. HUYBRECHTS Leopold (Zichem)
72. HAAG Guillaume (Nassogne)
73. VANDERSLOOT Roland (Berlicum) NED
74. INDEKEU Nico (Olen)
75. STESSENS Davy (Itegem)
76. COMMEYNE Davy (Tremelo)
77. THOMAS Joren (Hechtel)
78. ROYEN Aurélien (Aubel)
79. HELMINEN Matti (Rummen)
80. STEENS Johan (Haacht)
81. VAES Niels (Guigoven)
82. BEELEN Justin (Budel) NED
83. JAME Stefan (Hasselt)
84. BREMMERS Lars (Valkenswaard) NED
85. VAN DE MIEROOP Sam (Schoten)
86. PEETERS Kjell (Laakdal)
87. LIEVENS Wim (Oevel)
88. LIEVENS Kristof (Oevel)
89. DE VOS Gertjan (Berlaar)
90. BELLEN Wesley (Kersbeek-Miskom)
91. BLEUS Robin (Hannut)
Close