1 Gee ATHERTON GBR 29 3:23.769
2 Josh BRYCELAND GBR 24 3:24.176
3 Troy BROSNAN AUS 21 3:24.335
4 Neko MULALLY USA 21 3:25.979
5 Brook MACDONALD NZL 23 3:26.797
6 Rémi THIRION FRA 24 3:26.854
7 Samuel BLENKINSOP NZL 26 3:26.968
8 Loic BRUNI FRA 20 3:27.083
9 Matthew SIMMONDS GBR 27 3:27.226
10 Jack MOIR AUS 20 3:27.600
11 Sam DALE GBR 24 3:27.911
12 Markus PEKOLL AUT 27 3:28.469
13 Nick BEER SUI 27 3:28.709
14 Aaron GWIN USA 27 3:28.766
15 Cameron COLE NZL 26 3:29.207
16 Steve PEAT GBR 40 3:29.603
17 Danny HART GBR 23 3:29.708
18 Bryn ATKINSON AUS 32 3:29.973
19 Greg WILLIAMSON GBR 22 3:30.504
20 Mark WALLACE CAN 19 3:30.635
21 Andrew NEETHLING RSA 30 3:31.053
22 Marcelo GUTIERREZ VILLEGAS COL 24 3:31.333
23 Robin WALLNER SWE 26 3:31.373
24 Johannes FISCHBACH GER 26 3:31.921
25 Guillaume CAUVIN FRA 20 3:32.906
26 Samuel HILL AUS 29 3:32.956
27 Eliot JACKSON USA 24 3:33.095
28 Oscar HARNSTROM SWE 24 3:33.284
29 Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG ITA 19 3:33.558
30 Greg MINNAAR RSA 33 3:33.833
31 Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO ESP 24 3:33.888
32 Lars Vatnebryn SANDVIKEN NOR 21 3:34.244
33 Wyn MASTERS NZL 27 3:34.763
34 Kyle SANGERS CAN 21 3:34.930
35 Edward MASTERS NZL 25 3:35.276
36 Remi GAUVIN CAN 22 3:35.463
37 Isak LEIVSSON NOR 21 3:35.752
38 David TRUMMER AUT 20 3:35.846
39 Matthew WALKER NZL 24 3:36.024
40 Emanuel POMBO POR 27 3:36.393
41 Graeme MUDD AUS 21 3:36.447
42 McKay VEZINA CAN 19 3:36.564
43 Ziga PANDUR SLO 23 3:37.379
44 Bernardo NEVES CRUZ BRA 23 3:37.507
45 Slawomir LUKASIK POL 21 3:37.646
46 Bernat GUARDIA PASCUAL ESP 32 3:37.755
47 Francisco PARDAL POR 23 3:38.503
48 Marcus KLAUSMANN GER 37 3:39.370
49 Niklas WALLNER SWE 24 3:39.708
50 Gianluca VERNASSA ITA 19 3:40.030
51 Ondrej STEPANEK CZE 20 3:40.884
52 Mario José JARRIN MOLINA ECU 30 3:41.034
53 Carlo CAIRE ITA 20 3:41.364
54 Jure ZABJEK SLO 19 3:41.511
55 Terje NYLENDE NOR 23 3:41.920
56 Tiaan ODENDAAL RSA 20 3:41.926
57 Kazuki SHIMIZU JPN 22 3:42.324
58 Alexander KANGAS SWE 24 3:42.617
59 Maxime CHAPUIS SUI 20 3:43.318
60 Lucas BERTOL BRA 24 3:45.074
61 Samuel BULL RSA 20 3:45.467
62 Niclas ANDERSEN NOR 24 3:45.643
63 Joshua BARTH GER 19 3:46.398
64 Stefan GARLICKI RSA 24 3:46.907
65 Max MORGAN USA 22 3:46.972
66 Christopher MCGLINCHEY IRL 20 3:47.578
67 Nikolay PUKHIR RUS 26 3:48.003
68 Attila LISZI HUN 22 3:50.007
69 Lukas UCEN SVK 24 3:50.119
70 Juan Sebastian REASCOS YEPEZ ECU 23 3:52.176
71 Mika SUKANEN FIN 21 3:53.118
72 Felix HEINE GER 24 3:57.480
73 Nataniel GIACOMOZZI BRA 30 3:57.505
74 Snorre SETROM NOR 21 3:57.804
75 Rastislav BARANEK SVK 19 3:58.925
76 Lucas Eduardo ALVES DE BORBA BRA 19 4:00.215
77 Lukas SPLICHAL CZE 22 4:02.969
78 Stanislav SEHNAL CZE 20 4:03.404
79 George BRANNIGAN NZL 22 4:04.024
80 Gabor PALOTAI HUN 20 4:05.853
81 Michael HANNAH AUS 31 4:09.135
82 Daniil SEMENOV RUS 25 4:16.780
83 Jasper JAUCH GER 23 4:16.971
84 Raido ZIRNA EST 29 4:28.750
85 Hendrik KIRSIPUU EST 21 4:29.671
86 Juho MATTUS EST 23 4:40.877
87 Saken KAGAROV KAZ 20 4:42.468
Close