17 CALLE HERRERO , RUBEN ELITE ESP19911229 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO F
22 IGLESIAS PINO , JAVIER SUB23 ESP19951209 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO F
25 UNSION NUÑEZ , IVAN SUB23 ESP19921130 RECAMBIOS CALLEJO F
40 MARTÍN SANZ , Gotzon SUB23 ESP19960215 UGAO F
41 ZURITA MARTINEZ , FRANCESC SUB23 ESP19920110 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT F
42 DEL BARRIO SANZ , Joseba SUB23 ESP19891005 VC TARNOS F
43 PEREZ MARTIN , JUAN IGNACIO ELITE ESP19900103 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F F
44 CALDERON PORRAS , STEVEN SUB23 COL19931225 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F F
45 FEO LOZANO , Jeferson SUB23 COL19930312 GOMUR F
46 MARTIN INFANTE , NOEL ELITE ESP19891120 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
47 JUANBELTZ ASTIZ , ASIER SUB23 ESP19921011 CAMILLE CLUB DE AVENTURA F
48 JUST LOPEZ , ALBERTO ELITE ESP19911027 ARAGONES EL PEDAL F
101 UNZUETA ORMAETXEA , ALEXANDER ELITE ESP19910408 SEGUROS BILBAO F
102 UDONDO SANTAMARIA , GOTZON SUB23 ESP19931201 SEGUROS BILBAO F
106 AYUSO ERASTUS , BERNARDO SUB23 ESP19930324 SEGUROS BILBAO F
110 RAMIREZ ARIAS , ALAIN SUB23 ESP19941116 SEGUROS BILBAO F
112 RODRIGUEZ ALCALA , JOSE MARIA SUB23 ESP19940122 SEGUROS BILBAO F
116 PASTALLE TROYANO , XAVIER SUB23 ESP19950317 SEGUROS BILBAO F
117 SERRATO LOZANO , ENRIQUE JAVIER SUB23 MEX19950929 SEGUROS BILBAO F
118 BAGUES KALPARSORO , URTZI SUB23 ESP19930318 GIPUZKOA F
119 BAGUES KALPARSORO , ARITZ ELITE ESP19890819 GIPUZKOA F
120 DABOZ BERRIDI , IBAI ELITE ESP19910903 GIPUZKOA F
121 EIZAGIRRE MUJIKA , JON SUB23 ESP19920129 GIPUZKOA F
122 GANDARIAS CARRERA , ASIER SUB23 ESP19931127 GIPUZKOA F
123 GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ , ALAIN SUB23 ESP19920718 GIPUZKOA F
124 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA , ION ANDER SUB23 ESP19921213 GIPUZKOA F
126 IRIARTE LARRUSKAIN , ION ELITE ESP19910305 GIPUZKOA F
127 LIZARRALDE DELGADO , ENEKO SUB23 ESP19931023 GIPUZKOA F
128 MITXELENA TOLOSA , JULEN ELITE ESP19890510 GIPUZKOA F
130 RODRIGUEZ RECHE , SERGIO SUB23 ESP19920222 GIPUZKOA F
131 UMEREZ KORTABARRIA , AITOR SUB23 ESP19930927 GIPUZKOA F
133 GONZALEZ PRIETO , AITOR ELITE ESP19901105 LIZARTE F
134 PEDRERO LOPEZ , ANTONIO ELITE ESP19911023 LIZARTE F
135 MARQUEZ RAIGON , RAFAEL ELITE ESP19910615 LIZARTE F
136 RAMIREZ MEDINA , SANTIAGO ELITE ESP19910504 LIZARTE F
137 MARTINEZ DE MORENTIN MANZANARES , ELITE ESP19911109 LIZARTE F
138 ARCAS PEÑA , JORGE SUB23 ESP19920708 LIZARTE F
144 EZKIETA UITZI , MIKEL SUB23 ESP19940504 LIZARTE F
149 RECALDE KOLLER , MATHIAS SUB23 ESP19950426 LIZARTE F
151 ARNAU RIBA , JOSEP MARIA SUB23 ESP19950122 LIZARTE F
152 SAMITIER SAMITIER , SERGIO SUB23 ESP19950831 LIZARTE F
153 CARRETERO MILLA , HECTOR SUB23 ESP19950528 LIZARTE F
158 BALAGUER ARRUFAT , JULIÁN SUB23 ESP19930406 HOSTAL LATORRE F
159 ELOSEGI MATEO , ENEKO SUB23 ESP19930924 HOSTAL LATORRE F
161 MARTINEZ PARICIO , FRANCISCO SUB23 ESP19940911 HOSTAL LATORRE F
178 CRUZ TROCHEZ , PABLO CESAR SUB23 HON19920905 HOSTAL LATORRE F
180 BARRENETXEA URIARTE , ANDER SUB23 ESP19920329 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA F
182 DIAZ CALIZ , IMANOL SUB23 ESP19930202 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA F
183 GONZALEZ VELASCO , ADRIAN SUB23 ESP19920913 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA F
185 KAREAGA ITURRATE , JON MIKEL SUB23 ESP19931115 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA F
186 MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ SEGURA , JON SUB23 ESP19950527 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA F
Pagina 2 de 3
187 OLMEDA MUÑOZ , ANDER SUB23 ESP19940307 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA F
193 ARANBURU DEBA , ALEX SUB23 ESP19950919 AMPO F
197 ELORZA PAGALDAI , MIKEL ELITE ESP19910107 AMPO F
198 ELUSTONDO GARATE , ARITZ ELITE ESP19911209 AMPO F
203 MATEOS CABERO , ANDONI SUB23 ESP19950929 AMPO F
205 MUGICA ILARDUYA , ERIKO SUB23 ESP19950329 AMPO F
220 BEA LAZARO , ALFONSO SUB23 ESP19940621 SOPELA-UGERAGA F
231 MARTIN GUTIERREZ , FCO. JAVIER SUB23 ESP19930922 EDP F
232 GONZALEZ DE CAMPO GARCIA , OSCAR SUB23 ESP19940529 EDP F
234 MIRALLES RIGO , JOSEP SUB23 ESP19941213 EDP F
235 GARCIA CORTINA , IVAN SUB23 ESP19951120 EDP F
237 SAN SEBASTIAN LASA , XABIER SUB23 ESP19951113 EDP F
240 ECHEVARRIA-ZARRAGA PEÑA , ANDER SUB23 ESP19950915 EDP F
241 OLAZIREGI IRIBAR , AITOR SUB23 ESP19951231 HYUNDAI-CAJA RURAL F
247 CULEBRAS RODRIGUEZ , JOSE MIGUEL SUB23 ESP19920218 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT F
248 MENDIKUTE OTXOA , UNAI ELITE ESP19900505 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT F
249 COTILLAS ALVAREZ , DAVID SUB23 ESP19940814 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT F
250 MORALES VIRIBAY , AITOR SUB23 ESP19940201 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT F
251 RUIZ SEDANO , YERAI SUB23 ESP19940305 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT F
252 YUNTA AVILA , ALBERTO SUB23 ESP19930908 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT F
257 ESKIBEL ELORZA , IKER SUB23 ESP19930803 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT F
262 WALLACE , CRAIG SUB23 GBR19941121 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT F
266 GOIKOETXEA GOIOGANA , PEIO SUB23 ESP19920214 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM F
268 JIMENEZ LOZANO , CARLOS ANTON SUB23 ESP19920202 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM F
271 OJEDA EGUILEOR , IÑIGO ELITE ESP19910417 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM F
280 HERNANDEZ ORUESAGASTI , MIKEL ELITE ESP19890624 DEBABARRENA F
286 ETXABE LETURIA , BEÑAT SUB23 ESP19940203 DEBABARRENA F
287 ETXABE LETURIA , JOKIN SUB23 ESP19940203 DEBABARRENA F
291 SOLE VALL , ARNAU SUB23 ESP19920319 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
293 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN , CRISTIAN SUB23 ESP19950303 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
294 LOPEZ PARADA , DANIEL SUB23 ESP19940121 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
295 CIVERA SANCHIS , DAVID SUB23 ESP19940727 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
298 ROMERO VALLEJO , IGOR SUB23 ESP19930422 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
300 RUBIO ARRIBAS , JESUS ALBERT SUB23 ESP19920125 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
301 LASTRA MARTINEZ , JONATHAN SUB23 ESP19930603 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
302 ZABALA LOPEZ , JOSU SUB23 ESP19930411 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
309 LOPEZ MARTIN , RUBEN ELITE ESP19910529 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
310 IBARGUREN TELLETXEA , ANTTON ELITE ESP19890420 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
319 VILLAR OTEIZA , PABLO SUB23 ESP19950425 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
322 KACZMAREK , JAKUB SUB23 POL19930927 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
323 KASPERKIEWICZ , MACIEJ SUB23 POL19950422 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
324 BROZYNA , PIOTR SUB23 POL19950217 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
325 TALAGA , PATRYK SUB23 POL19950402 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
338 ARRIBAS DEL VALLE , ALEJANDRO SUB23 ESP19930113 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F F
343 ETXEBARRIA RESPALDIZA , LANDER SUB23 ESP19950118 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F F
345 VEGA MERODIO , SERGIO SUB23 ESP19951224 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F F
358 ANGOITIA UGARTETXEA , IOSU SUB23 ESP19951012 SPECIALIZED-FUNDACION ALB F
365 ROJO MARTIN , MARCOS SUB23 ESP19930118 CONSTRUCCIONES PAULINO F
366 PELAEZ HOYOS , JOAN SEBASTI SUB23 ESP19950910 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
368 FERNANDEZ GURIDI , MIKEL SUB23 ESP19951113 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. F
370 LANDA ECHARRI , AITOR SUB23 ESP19930403 TOLOSA C.F. F
373 GOMEZ ELORRIAGA , IÑIGO ELITE ESP19910527 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM F
374 GOMEZ ELORRIAGA , JON ELITE ESP19910527 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM F
376 ARANA OLABARRIETA , ASIER SUB23 ESP19950508 TELCO ́M GIMEX F
382 AGUIRRE MARTIN , AITOR SUB23 ESP19940919 ITURRIBERO C.D.C. F
398 ROSON GARCIA , JAIME SUB23 ESP19930113 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
472 BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL , MIKEL ELITE ESP19890821 GOMUR-CANTABRIA DEPORTE-F F
483 SEAGE DANZA , DAVID SUB23 ESP19941227 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA F
488 PLAZAOLA ESNAOLA , PATXI ELITE ESP19900713 ESPOIR CYCLISTE-SAINT ETI F
Pagina 3 de 3
500 TABOADA BARDECI , ASIER SUB23 ESP19941122 DEBABARRENA F
604 RUIZ DE LARRINAGA I , JAVIER ELITE ESP19791102 LIZARTE F
605 HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ , AITOR ELITE ESP19820124 SPECIALIZED-GARMAR F
606 GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ , IVAN ELITE ESP19870228 FORONDA C.D.C. F
607 ELORRIAGA ZUBIAUR , UNAI ELITE ESP19800622 EUSTRAK-EUSKADI
Close