1 SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ , ANE F-ELI ESP1
9901212 R.F.E.C.
42 USABIAGA BALERDI , Ana F-ELI ESP1
9900119 EUSTRAK EUSKADI
45 GUTIERREZ RUIZ , SHEYLA F-ELI ESP1
9940101 LOINTEK
48 COSTA SORIA , AXEL SUB23 ESP1
9941010 MUTUA LEVANTE-DELIKIA
107 REY GASTAKA , AITOR SUB23 ESP1
9930724 SEGUROS BILBAO
112 RODRIGUEZ ALCALA , JOSE MARIA SUB23 ESP1
9940122 SEGUROS BILBAO
113 SAINZ MURGOITIO , ADRIAN SUB23 ESP1
9950518 SEGUROS BILBAO
115 CORRALES ELOSEGUI , ENEKO SUB23 ESP1
9951003 SEGUROS BILBAO
116 PASTALLE TROYANO , XAVIER SUB23 ESP1
9950317 SEGUROS BILBAO
117 SERRATO LOZANO , ENRIQUE JAVIER SUB23 MEX1
9950929 SEGUROS BILBAO
118 BAGUES KALPARSORO , URTZI SUB23 ESP1
9930318 GIPUZKOA
122 GANDARIAS CARRERA , ASIER SUB23 ESP1
9931127 GIPUZKOA
123 GONZALEZ ESTIBALEZ , ALAIN SUB23 ESP1
9920718 GIPUZKOA
124 INSAUSTI IRASTORZA , ION ANDER SUB23 ESP1
9921213 GIPUZKOA
127 LIZARRALDE DELGADO , ENEKO SUB23 ESP1
9931023 GIPUZKOA
130 RODRIGUEZ RECHE , SERGIO SUB23 ESP1
9920222 GIPUZKOA
138 ARCAS PEÑA , JORGE SUB23 ESP1
9920708 LIZARTE
139 SOLER GIMENEZ , MARC SUB23 ESP1
9931122 LIZARTE
140 FERNANDEZ AYARZAGUENA , EGOITZ SUB23 ESP1
9921021 LIZARTE
142 PLAZAOLA ZABALA , ANDER SUB23 ESP1
9920716 LIZARTE
143 ARMENDARIZ IPARRAGUIRRE , JON SUB23 ESP1
9931112 LIZARTE
144 EZKIETA UITZI , MIKEL SUB23 ESP1
9940504 LIZARTE
145 PASCUAL AICUA , LUIS SUB23 ESP1
9940824 LIZARTE
147 RODRIGUEZ GARAICOECHEA , OSCAR SUB23 ESP1
9950506 LIZARTE
149 RECALDE KOLLER , MATHIAS SUB23 ESP1
9950426 LIZARTE
150 EZKIETA UITZI , BEÑAT SUB23 ESP1
9950926 LIZARTE
151 ARNAU RIBA , JOSEP MARIA SUB23 ESP1
9950122 LIZARTE
152 SAMITIER SAMITIER , SERGIO SUB23 ESP1
9950831 LIZARTE
159 ELOSEGI MATEO , ENEKO SUB23 ESP1
9930924 HOSTAL LATORRE
167 PEREZ SUCUNZA , XABIER SUB23 ESP1
9950727 HOSTAL LATORRE
169 VILLAFRANCA HERNANDEZ , ADRIAN SUB23 ESP1
9951124 HOSTAL LATORRE
170 GARCIA SIERRA , IVAN SUB23 ESP1
9951130 HOSTAL LATORRE
176 AYALA MUSSARD , CESAR OCTAVIO SUB23 ESP1
9930401 REYNO DE NAVARRA-WRC-CONO
179 AYESTARAN ARCE , ALFONSO SUB23 ESP1
9950320 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA
181 CORTES ALONSO , UNAI SUB23 ESP1
9930208 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA
183 GONZALEZ VELASCO , ADRIAN SUB23 ESP1
9920913 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA
185 KAREAGA ITURRATE , JON MIKEL SUB23 ESP1
9931115 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA
186 MARTINEZ DE ALBENIZ SEGURA , JON SUB23 ESP1
9950527 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA
187 OLMEDA MUÑOZ , ANDER SUB23 ESP1
9940307 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA
188 PLAGARO CEREZO , CRISTIAN SUB23 ESP1
9940604 IBAIGANE OPEL ARRATIA
193 ARANBURU DEBA , ALEX SUB23 ESP1
9950919 AMPO
196 ARRUTI SALGADO , IGOR SUB23 ESP1
9940628 AMPO
201 MADARIAGA MURUA , JON SUB23 ESP1
9951202 AMPO
203 MATEOS CABERO , ANDONI SUB23 ESP1
9950929 AMPO
205 MUGICA ILARDUYA , ERIKO SUB23 ESP1
9950329 AMPO
208 URRESTARAZU GARCIA , JOSU SUB23 ESP1
9941002 AMPO
212 IZAGIRRE DIAZ , JULEN SUB23 ESP1
9930331 AMPO
215 JIMENEZ BERGANZA , ASIER SUB23 ESP1
9940909 SOPELA-UGERAGA
217 RUIZ DE LOIZAGA CAMPO , IKER SUB23 ESP1
9940501 SOPELA-UGERAGA
2 de 3
219 LLAGUNO DE LA SERNA , ARITZ SUB23 ESP1
9940505 SOPELA-UGERAGA
223 ORTUZAR ANSOTEGUI , XABIER SUB23 ESP1
9950606 SOPELA-UGERAGA
224 URIARTE ATXIKALLENDE , ALEXANDER SUB23 ESP1
9951020 SOPELA-UGERAGA
230 COMINS DOMINGUEZ , PABLO SUB23 ESP1
9930129 EDP
231 MARTIN GUTIERREZ , FCO. JAVIER SUB23 ESP1
9930922 EDP
232 GONZALEZ DE CAMPO GARCIA , OSCAR SUB23 ESP1
9940529 EDP
233 SAEZ DE OCARIZ GANUZA , EDER SUB23 ESP1
9941031 EDP
234 MIRALLES RIGO , JOSEP SUB23 ESP1
9941213 EDP
235 GARCIA CORTINA , IVAN SUB23 ESP1
9951120 EDP
237 SAN SEBASTIAN LASA , XABIER SUB23 ESP1
9951113 EDP
238 IRISARRI RICON , JON SUB23 ESP1
9951109 EDP
239 AMARIKA ARTEAGOITIA , JULEN SUB23 ESP1
9951101 EDP
240 ECHEVARRIA-ZARRAGA PEÑA , ANDER SUB23 ESP1
9950915 EDP
243 LOYARTE BARREROS , AITOR SUB23 ESP1
9930327 HYUNDAI-CAJA RURAL
246 ZURITA MARTINEZ , FRANCESC SUB23 ESP1
9920110 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
249 COTILLAS ALVAREZ , DAVID SUB23 ESP1
9940814 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
250 MORALES VIRIBAY , AITOR SUB23 ESP1
9940201 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
251 RUIZ SEDANO , YERAI SUB23 ESP1
9940305 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
252 YUNTA AVILA , ALBERTO SUB23 ESP1
9930908 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
253 ESTEVEZ SALAS , IMANOL SUB23 ESP1
9930111 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
255 BILBAO GARAIZAR , JONATHAN SUB23 ESP1
9940811 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
257 ESKIBEL ELORZA , IKER SUB23 ESP1
9930803 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
262 WALLACE , CRAIG SUB23 GBR1
9941121 ZIRAUNA-INFISPORT
269 JUARISTI ARRIETA , TXOMIN SUB23 ESP1
9950912 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM
273 SANCHEZ JAUREGI , OIER SUB23 ESP1
9930515 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM
276 URKIOLA CERDEÑO , OSCAR SUB23 ESP1
9951110 BAQUE CAMPOS TEAM
282 GOIKOETXEA BURGOA , IÑAKI SUB23 ESP1
9950825 DEBABARRENA
283 RIVERO GUTIERREZ , ION SUB23 ESP1
9920908 DEBABARRENA
284 IRIZAR LASKURAIN , JULEN SUB23 ESP1
9950326 DEBABARRENA
285 PEÑAGARIKANO LIZASO , XABIER SUB23 ESP1
9931020 DEBABARRENA
287 ETXABE LETURIA , JOKIN SUB23 ESP1
9940203 DEBABARRENA
288 GALLASTEGI BARRUTIA , XABIER SUB23 ESP1
9940422 DEBABARRENA
292 UNANUE DIEZ , ASIER SUB23 ESP1
9930307 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
293 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN , CRISTIAN SUB23 ESP1
9950303 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
294 LOPEZ PARADA , DANIEL SUB23 ESP1
9940121 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
295 CIVERA SANCHIS , DAVID SUB23 ESP1
9940727 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
298 ROMERO VALLEJO , IGOR SUB23 ESP1
9930422 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
301 LASTRA MARTINEZ , JONATHAN SUB23 ESP1
9930603 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
302 ZABALA LOPEZ , JOSU SUB23 ESP1
9930411 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
306 INDURAIN LOPEZ DE GOICOECHEA , MI SUB23 ESP1
9951207 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
307 JUANGO VALERA , ODEI SUB23 ESP1
9951106 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
322 KACZMAREK , JAKUB SUB23 POL1
9930927 TELCO ́M GIMEX
329 SASIAIN MENDIA , ARITZ SUB23 ESP1
9930624 MAESTRE-AMURRIOKO
333 MARQUINEZ FUENTEURBEL , DANIEL SUB23 ESP1
9951227 MAESTRE-AMURRIOKO
334 SASIAIN MENDIA , GALDER SUB23 ESP1
9951231 MAESTRE-AMURRIOKO
358 ANGOITIA UGARTETXEA , IOSU SUB23 ESP1
9951012 EDP
364 BERMEJO RUIZ DE ARBULO , ASIER SUB23 ESP1
9921005 MAESTRE-AMURRIOKO
366 PELAEZ HOYOS , JOAN SEBASTI SUB23 ESP1
9950810 TELCO ́M GIMEX
370 LANDA ECHARRI , AITOR SUB23 ESP1
9930403 TOLOSA C.F.
382 AGUIRRE MARTIN , AITOR SUB23 ESP1
9940919 ITURRIBERO C.D.C.
396 YAMASHITA , YUTA SUB23 JPN1
9920813 SOPELA-UGERAGA
398 ROSON GARCIA , JAIME SUB23 ESP1
9930113 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
465 SELMAN RAMIA , MOISES SUB23 DOM1
9941208 HOSTAL LATORRE
467 SOLOZABAL LOPEZ , XABIER SUB23 ESP1
9950303 ABENDAÑO C.C.
474 GARBAYO HERNANDEZ , DAVID SUB23 ESP1
9951222 ASESORES DE NAVARRA GRUPO
483 SEAGE DANZA , DAVID SUB23 ESP1
9941227 CAJA RURAL-SEGUROS RGA
3 de 3
486 ARMENDARIZ LASA , KOLDO SUB23 ESP1
9950223 ORDIZIAKO TX. E.
487 ORIA IBARGUREN , JULEN SUB23 ESP1
9930302 AMPO
490 ARRATIBEL BEGIRISTAIN , AHETZE SUB23 ESP1
9950404 AMPO
500 TABOADA BARDECI , ASIER SUB23 ESP1
9941122 DEBABARRENA
546 GOIKOETXEA ORDORIKA , IKER SUB23 ESP1
9950923
Close