1 BARROSO Romain GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1 ESP les 107,8 km en 2h29'25'' (moy. 43,288 km/h)
2 STAELEN Marc E-C-FELLETIN-USSEL-CREUSE-C 1 à 00''
3 COMBAUD Romain ARMEE DE TERRE 1 à 00''
4 PLANTUREUX Mickaël GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1 ESP à 00''
5 LE ROSCOUET Benjamin S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1 à 00''
6 RACAULT Ronan VS CHARTRAIN 1 à 00''
7 PEREIRA Florent TAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 1 ESP à 00''
8 LHOMME Bastien TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE 1 ESP à 00''
9 GIOUX Romain CREUSE OXYGENE 1 à 00''
10 GAOUA Cédric S.C.OLYMPIQUE DE DIJON 1 à 00''
11 LARPE Mickael GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 1 à 00''
12 GOUJON Adrien A.C. JARNAC AIGRE ROUILLAC 1 à 00''
13 BOISSET Enzo GUIDON CHALETTOIS J2 à 00''
14 DUGUENET Stéphane VS CHARTRAIN 1 à 00''
15 COGNET Stephane TEAM CHRIS NET 1 à 00''
16 GAUDILLAT Antoine AS CORBEIL ESSONNES 1 à 00''
17 GIRARD Thomas C.R.4 CHEMINS/ROANNE 1 à 01'19''
18 RACAULT Cénéric GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX 1 à 01'19''
19 VOGONDY Nicolas TAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 1 à 01'19''
20 GUICHARD Mickael E-C-FELLETIN-USSEL-CREUSE-C 1 ESP à 01'19''
21 GALTIE Sébastien R. O. MOULINS YZEURE 2 à 01'19''
22 MAZIOU Mael UNION CYCLISTE CHOLET 49 1 à 01'19''
23 PARAZ Julien TEAM CHRIS NET 1 à 06'20''
24 BONIVIN Loïc AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN PO1 à 06'20''
25 GODIGNON Cedric CERCLE CYCL. MAINSAT EVAUX 3 à 06'20''
26 LESECHE Jean TEAM PROBIKESHOP SAINT-ETIENNE LOIRE 1 ESP à 06'20''
27 GROSEILLIER Julien UC ORLEANS 2 à 06'20''
28 DOMANICO Baptiste CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX I.C. 1 à 06'20''
29 PUNTSO Endrick TAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 1 ESP à 07'26''
30 FOURNET FAYARD Sebastien TAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 1 à 07'26''
31 THURIOT Julien GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1 ESP à 07'26''
32 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan GUIDON CHALETTOIS 1 ESP à 07'26''
33 LOUIS Clément GUIDON CHALETTOIS 2 ESP à 07'26''
34 BARON Eric E-C-FELLETIN-USSEL-CREUSE-C 1 à 07'26''
35 LEBON Victor VINEUIL SPORTS 3 ESP à 07'26''
36 RONXIN Pierre VINEUIL SPORTS 2 ESP à 07'26''
37 THOMAS Adrien BOURGES ESPOIR CYCLISTE 18 2 ESP à 07'39''
38 MASDUPUY Jean Luc E-C-FELLETIN-USSEL-CREUSE-C 1 à 07'39''
39 LAAS Martin TAM PRO IMMO NICOLAS ROUX 1 ESP à 07'56''
40 MORLONG Antoine E-C-FELLETIN-USSEL-CREUSE-C 1 à 27'56''
41 DESTRUEL Sébastien VELO CLUB MAURSOIS 3 à 27'56''
42 BARDARY Pierre CC CHATEAUMEILLANT PO1 à 27'56''
Close