1 Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA LAM 21 4:02:18 20 0*
2 Barry MARKUS NED BEL 23 +0 14 0*
3 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 24 +0 8 8
4 Justin JULES FRA LPM 28 +0 7 7
5 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 31 +0 6 6
6 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR UKR 38 +0 5 5
7 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 23 +0 4 0*
8 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 26 +0 2 2
9 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 27 +0
10 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 24 +0
11 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED BEL 23 +0
12 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 22 +0
13 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 26 +0
14 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +0
15 Andrea PALINI ITA LAM 25 +0
16 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 29 +0
17 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 25 +0
18 Federico BUTTO ITA BUR 28 +0
19 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 31 +0
20 Julien EL FARES FRA LPM 29 +0
21 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 27 +0
22 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +0
23 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 23 +0
24 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +0
25 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 26 +0
26 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +0
27 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK 26 +0
28 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 21 +0
29 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS DPC 32 +0
30 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 20 +0
31 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 27 +0
32 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 28 +0
33 Jinde ZHANG CHN TYD 21 +0
34 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 21 +0
35 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 20 +0
36 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 25 +0
37 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 19 +0
38 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR UKR 35 +0
39 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 33 +0
40 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +0
41 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 20 +0
42 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 34 +0
43 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +0
44 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 31 +0
45 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +0
46 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ V4E 21 +0
47 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26 +0
48 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 28 +0
49 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +0
50 Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA LPM 28 +0
51 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 21 +0
52 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 27 +0
53 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BCP 28 +0
54 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 19 +0
55 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 25 +0
56 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 23 +0
57 Wei Kei CHANG TPE RTS 29 +0
58 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +0
59 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 23 +0
60 Burr HO HKG HKG 22 +0
61 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ V4E 23 +0
62 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RTS 23 +0
63 Guanghui LI CHN YDL 19 +0
64 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL RTS 29 +0
65 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +0
66 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 20 +0
67 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 20 +0
68 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ V4E 22 +0
69 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 29 +0
70 Zhikang GAO CHN HEN 19 +0
71 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 22 +0
72 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 29 +0
73 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 24 +0
74 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL RTS 39 +0
75 Moreno HOFLAND NED BEL 23 +0
76 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 19 +0
77 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +0
78 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 19 +0
79 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +0
80 Alexsandr DYACHENKO KAZ AST 31 +0
81 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 26 +0
82 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR UKR 31 +0
83 Fethullah KÖSE TUR TRK 19 +0
84 Ho San CHIU HKG HKG 19 +0
85 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR UKR 27 +0
86 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +0
87 Jordan KERBY AUS DPC 22 +0
88 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 23 +0
89 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 27 +0
90 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 27 +0
91 Jiamin LI CHN YDL 21 +0
92 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 30 +0
93 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +0
94 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 30 +0
95 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 21 +0
96 Volodymyr ZAGORODNIY UKR UKR 33 +0
97 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 19 +0
98 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 28 +0
99 Dmitriy LUKYANOV KAZ V4E 21 +0
100 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 21 +0
101 Roman FURST CZE ADP 23 +0
102 Peilun WU CHN TYD 24 +0
103 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 28 +0
104 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 22 +0
105 Yuepeng LIU CHN YDL 24 +0
106 Shi Jie YU CHN TYD 27 +0
107 Zhishan ZHANG CHN TYD 20 +0
108 Jin YANG CHN MSS 22 +0
109 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +0
110 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 20 +0
111 Wei LIU CHN YDL 19 +0
112 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AST 22 +0
113 Scott AMBROSE NZL TNN 19 +0
114 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 37 +0
115 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +0
116 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 30 +0
117 Thomas RAEYMAEKERS BEL TNN 21 +15
118 Yi Hui NI CHN MSS 21 +16
119 Jetse BOL NED BEL 25 +22
120 Nan WU CHN MSS 24 +24
121 Bo WANG CHN HEN 21 +24
122 Graeme BROWN AUS BEL 35 +24
123 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 31 +24
124 Gang XU CHN LAM 30 +24
125 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED BEL 27 +29
126 Benjamin JOHNSON AUS DPC 31 +30
127 Lok Chun WU HKG HKG 21 +47
128 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS 20 +2:12
DNS Wenlong ZHANG CHN MSS 25
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA LAM 21 21:57:09
2 Andrea PALINI ITA LAM 25 +4
3 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 30 +10
4 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +18
5 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 23 +20
6 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 20 +23
7 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 27 +26
8 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 27 +27
9 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR UKR 35 +27
10 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 24 +29
11 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 20 +30
12 Julien EL FARES FRA LPM 29 +30
13 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED BEL 23 +30
14 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 31 +30
15 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 34 +30
16 Alexsandr DYACHENKO KAZ AST 31 +30
17 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 28 +30
18 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +30
19 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +30
20 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +30
21 Volodymyr ZAGORODNIY UKR UKR 33 +30
22 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 29 +30
23 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +2:04
24 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 29 +2:44
25 Jordan KERBY AUS DPC 22 +2:51
26 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +2:58
27 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 21 +3:04
28 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 24 +3:23
29 Moreno HOFLAND NED BEL 23 +3:29
30 Zhao JINGBIAO CHN HEN 19 +3:33
31 Burr HO HKG HKG 22 +3:34
32 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +3:35
33 Vitaliy POPKOV UKR UKR 31 +3:35
34 Justin JULES FRA LPM 28 +3:37
35 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 23 +3:37
36 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS DPC 32 +3:37
37 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ V4E 21 +3:38
38 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +3:39
39 Boris SHPILEVSKY RUS RTS 32 +3:39
40 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 26 +3:39
41 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK 26 +3:39
42 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 22 +3:39
43 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL RTS 39 +3:39
44 Christoph SCHWEIZER GER BCP 28 +3:39
45 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 25 +3:39
46 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 20 +3:39
47 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 27 +3:39
48 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 29 +3:39
49 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 30 +3:39
50 Dmitriy LUKYANOV KAZ V4E 21 +3:39
51 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +3:39
52 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 20 +3:48
53 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 30 +3:55
54 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ V4E 22 +3:59
55 Gang XU CHN LAM 30 +4:03
56 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26 +4:16
57 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ V4E 23 +4:21
58 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +5:06
59 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 25 +5:11
60 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +5:11
61 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 24 +5:13
62 Wei Kei CHANG TPE RTS 29 +5:13
63 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 37 +5:19
64 Barry MARKUS NED BEL 23 +5:22
65 Federico BUTTO ITA BUR 28 +5:24
66 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 26 +5:25
67 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 31 +5:28
68 Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 20 +5:28
69 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +5:28
70 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 23 +5:28
71 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 28 +5:28
72 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 27 +5:28
73 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED BEL 27 +5:43
74 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR UKR 38 +5:48
75 Zhikang GAO CHN HEN 19 +5:48
76 Graeme BROWN AUS BEL 35 +5:52
77 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR UKR 27 +6:06
78 Maxat AYAZBAYEV KAZ AST 22 +6:48
79 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 21 +6:53
80 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 20 +6:56
81 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 23 +6:59
82 Zhishan ZHANG CHN TYD 20 +6:59
83 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 26 +6:59
84 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 19 +7:02
85 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 33 +7:02
86 Stephen CLANCY IRL TNN 22 +7:02
87 Jin YANG CHN MSS 22 +7:02
88 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 31 +7:02
89 Scott AMBROSE NZL TNN 19 +7:02
90 Ho San CHIU HKG HKG 19 +7:02
91 Peilun WU CHN TYD 24 +7:02
92 Mario Alberto ROJAS ROJAS COL RTS 29 +7:02
93 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 28 +7:02
94 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 21 +7:03
95 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +7:40
96 Lok Chun WU HKG HKG 21 +7:43
97 Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 22 +8:02
98 Jiankun LIU CHN YDL 19 +8:22
99 Jetse BOL NED BEL 25 +8:34
100 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +8:44
101 Muhammet ATALAY TUR TRK 25 +8:59
102 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 31 +9:24
103 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 26 +10:30
104 Yuepeng LIU CHN YDL 24 +10:30
105 Ma GUANGTONG CHN HEN 19 +10:31
106 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 28 +10:32
107 Jiamin LI CHN YDL 21 +10:33
108 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RTS 23 +10:35
109 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 19 +10:57
110 Shi Jie YU CHN TYD 27 +11:06
111 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 21 +11:41
112 Bo WANG CHN HEN 21 +12:20
113 Ruslan KARIMOV UZB RTS 28 +14:06
114 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 27 +15:05
115 Yi Hui NI CHN MSS 21 +15:12
116 Roman FURST CZE ADP 23 +15:54
117 Jinde ZHANG CHN TYD 21 +15:55
118 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 27 +16:01
119 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 21 +17:32
120 Juan carlos RIUTORT MARTINEZ ESP BUR 23 +17:47
121 Wei LIU CHN YDL 19 +18:52
122 Thomas RAEYMAEKERS BEL TNN 21 +20:33
123 Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA LPM 28 +21:05
124 Fethullah KÖSE TUR TRK 19 +21:22
125 Benjamin JOHNSON AUS DPC 31 +21:57
126 Guanghui LI CHN YDL 19 +22:58
127 Nan WU CHN MSS 24 +24:48
128 Zhi Hui JIANG CHN MSS 20 +26:14
Close