General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Julien ANTOMARCHI FRA LPM 30 35:02:00 100 100
2 Niccolo BONIFAZIO ITA LAM 21 +22 70 0*
3 Andrey ZEITS KAZ AST 28 +25 40 0*
4 José GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +1:06 30 30
5 Julien EL FARES FRA LPM 29 +1:10 25 25
6 Alexsandr DYACHENKO KAZ AST 31 +1:11 20 0*
7 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 34 +1:13 15 0*
8 Meiyin WANG CHN HEN 26 +1:26 10 10
9 Nick VAN DER LIJKE NED BEL 23 +1:27 9 0*
10 Moises DUENAS NEVADO ESP BUR 33 +1:27 8 8
11 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 24 +1:39 7 7
12 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 27 +1:43 6 6
13 Nikolay MIHAYLOV BUL CCC 26 +1:45 5 5
14 Volodymyr ZAGORODNIY UKR UKR 33 +1:45 4 4
15 Arman KAMYSHEV KAZ AST 23 +2:17 3 0*
16 Sergiy GRECHYN UKR UKR 35 +2:28
17 Thomas LEEZER NED BEL 29 +2:29
18 Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 31 +3:03
19 Victor NINO CORREDOR COL RTS 41 +3:29
20 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 30 +4:13
21 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 27 +4:50
22 Ibai SALAS ESP BUR 23 +4:56
23 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ V4E 21 +5:09
24 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 26 +6:16
25 Mohd Shahrul MAT AMIN MAS TSG 25 +7:58
26 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 20 +8:06
27 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 20 +8:13
28 Ying Chuan GU CHN MSS 20 +9:46
29 Diego Leon CUERVO ZAMBRARO ESP BUR 22 +10:02
30 Artyom ZAKHAROV KAZ V4E 23 +10:33
31 Justin JULES FRA LPM 28 +10:56
32 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 29 +11:07
33 Wei Kei CHANG TPE RTS 29 +11:36
34 Branislau SAMOILAU BLR CCC 29 +11:57
35 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 31 +11:57
36 Taras VOROPAYEV KAZ V4E 22 +12:01
37 Volodymyr KOGUT UKR UKR 30 +12:18
38 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 30 +12:35
39 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 21 +12:38
40 Bakhtiyar KOZHATAYEV KAZ AST 22 +14:16
41 Freddy Excelino GONZALEZ MARTINEZ COL RTS 39 +14:29
42 Sergey VLASSENKO KAZ V4E 21 +14:33
43 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 26 +15:01
44 Dmitriy LUKYANOV KAZ V4E 21 +15:05
45 Gang XU CHN LAM 30 +15:18
46 Andrea PALINI ITA LAM 25 +16:35
47 Ruslan TLEUBAYEV KAZ AST 27 +17:13
48 Ahmet AKDYLEK TUR TRK 26 +18:09
49 Jordan KERBY AUS DPC 22 +19:46
50 Jonathan CANTWELL AUS DPC 32 +20:04
51 Moreno HOFLAND NED BEL 23 +20:04
52 Andrea PERON ITA TNN 26 +20:17
53 Domingos ANDRÉ MACIEL GONÇALVES POR LPM 25 +20:17
54 Travis MEYER AUS DPC 25 +20:25
55 Jianpeng LIU CHN HEN 21 +20:41
56 Mohammad Saufi MAT SENAN MAS TSG 24 +21:51
57 Dario HERNANDEZ ESP BUR 24 +22:34
58 Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 24 +22:38
59 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 23 +22:50
60 Scott AMBROSE NZL TNN 19 +23:40
61 Federico BUTTO ITA BUR 28 +24:24
62 Alois KANKOVSKY CZE ADP 31 +24:28
63 Alvaro ROBREDO CRESPO ESP BUR 21 +24:28
64 Dmitriy GRUZDEV KAZ AST 28 +24:28
65 Graeme BROWN AUS BEL 35 +24:52
66 Dennis VAN WINDEN NED BEL 27 +25:18
67 Lijun BAI CHN MSS 26 +25:59
68 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 20 +26:17
69 Zhikang GAO CHN HEN 19 +26:40
70 Yuriy METLUSHENKO UKR UKR 38 +28:26
71 Christopher WILLIAMS AUS TNN 33 +29:50
72 Burr HO HKG HKG 22 +30:02
73 Thomas ROSTOLLAN FRA LPM 28 +30:18
74 Jetse BOL NED BEL 25 +30:45
75 Feng QIAO CHN YDL 23 +31:28
76 Nicolas LEFRANCOIS FRA TNN 27 +32:09
77 Martin BLAHA CZE ADP 37 +32:11
78 Roman FURST CZE ADP 23 +32:43
79 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 20 +32:51
80 Ondrej RYBIN CZE ADP 21 +33:34
81 Ho San CHIU HKG HKG 19 +33:43
82 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 31 +34:19
83 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 26 +34:28
84 Jan KRAUS CZE ADP 21 +34:35
85 Mohd Nor Umardi ROSDI MAS TSG 28 +35:17
86 Milan KADLEC CZE ADP 40 +35:25
87 Yuriy AGARKOV UKR UKR 27 +35:51
88 Vojtech HACECKY CZE ADP 27 +36:03
89 Ching Ying MOW HKG HKG 19 +36:05
90 Chun Wing LEUNG HKG HKG 20 +36:43
91 Peilun WU CHN TYD 24 +36:43
92 Lok Chun WU HKG HKG 21 +37:35
93 Xiaoyong DONG CHN TYD 26 +39:33
94 Anwar Azis MUHD SHAIFUL MAS TSG 28 +40:11
95 Bo WANG CHN HEN 21 +40:24
96 Zhang ZHENG CHN HEN 19 +40:42
97 Siu Wai KO HKG HKG 27 +45:04
98 Paulius SISKEVICIUS LTU LPM 21 +45:19
99 Yi Hui NI CHN MSS 21 +47:18
100 Fethullah KÖSE TUR TRK 19 +57:49
Close