[1st Place]
1
59.96
Hilton Clarke (1 - Pro)
Los Angeles, CA
187710
2
UnitedHealthcare*
[2nd Place]
2
61.76
Karl Menzies (2 - Pro)
Ada, MI
286482
5
UnitedHealthcare*
[3rd Place]
3
63.56
Luis Alberto Romero Amaran (3 - Pro)
Albuquerque, NM
288135
11
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
4
65.36
Bobby Lea (1 - Cat1)
Mertztown, PA
65819
81
Custom Velo pb Altamira
5
Julian Rodas
22
Incycle Cannondale
6
68.96
Ryan Aitcheson
Milwaukee, WI
467841
62
Astellas Cycling Team*
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
7
70.76
Carlos Alzate Escobar
Boise, ID
334672
1
UnitedHealthcare*
8
72.56
Gavi Epstein (4 - Pro)
Englewood, NJ
179451
54
Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
9
74.36
Scott Sunderland
475108
42
Budget Forklifts
10
76.16
James LaBerge (5 - Pro)
Napa, CA
221376
51
Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
11
77.96
Emile Abraham (2 - Cat1)
Atlanta, GA
222021
101
Texas Roadhouse
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
12
79.76
Adrian Hegyvary (6 - Pro)
Asheville, NC
148088
3
UnitedHealthcare*
13
81.56
Dave Warner (3 - Cat1)
Boston, MA
334000
154
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar*
14
83.36
Chris Meacham (7 - Pro)
Mooresville, NC
297555
35
Airgas-Safeway Cycling*
15
85.16
Nicola Dal Santo (4 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
468137
76
Amore & Vita Selle SMP
16
86.96
Scottie Weiss (5 - Cat1)
Radford, VA
93133
146
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching*
17
88.76
Keck Baker (6 - Cat1)
New Kent, VA
211712
131
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON SPOKES ETC pb DISTRICT TACO
18
90.56
Glenn Ferreira (7 - Cat1)
North Brunswick, NJ
240153
83
Custom Velo pb Altamira
19
92.36
Ben Frederick (8 - Cat1)
Conshohocken, PA
324234
162
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite*
20
94.16
David Guttenplan (9 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
177906
141
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching*
21
95.96
Wes Kline (10 - Cat1)
Emmaus, PA
283449
33
Airgas-Safeway Cycling*
22
97.76
Ryan DeWald (11 - Cat1)
Mount Penn, PA
89187
187
Team Skyline*
23
99.56
Zach Carlson (8 - Pro)
Plano, TX
277433
52
Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
24
101.36
Sam Rosenholtz (12 - Cat1)
Brookline, MA
301686
153
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar*
25
103.16
Stephen Vogel (13 - Cat1)
Winston Salem, NC
324128
200
Harts Racing
26
104.96
Ross Marklein (14 - Cat1)
Laurel, MD
272367
123
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
27
106.76
Dakota Schaeffer (15 - Cat1)
West Lawn, PA
324500
159
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite*
28
108.56
Ryan Shebelsky (16 - Cat1)
Elizabethtown, PA
274785
195
Team Alliance Environmental
29
110.36
Dominic Caiazzo (17 - Cat1)
Boston, MA
309324
152
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar*
30
112.16
Sait Catanzaro (18 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
290879
133
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON SPOKES ETC pb DISTRICT TACO
31
113.96
Patrick Raines (19 - Cat1)
Cary, NC
43378
79
Kens Bike Shope
32
Alexander COWAN
92
Canadian National Team
33
117.56
Jared Nieters (20 - Cat1)
Wilmington Vt
220150
169
Van Dessel Factory Team
34
119.36
Sean Barrie (21 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
198408
132
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON SPOKES ETC pb DISTRICT TACO
35
121.16
Colton Valentine (22 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
186783
122
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
36
122.96
Ferdi vanKatwijk
477420
186
Cicli Basso
37
124.76
Craig Nichols (23 - Cat1)
Ephrata, PA
305602
194
Team Alliance Environmental
38
126.55
Orlando Garibay
Pomona, CA
391795
23
Incycle Cannondale
39
Andres Diaz
25
Incycle Cannondale
40
130.15
Sergio Hernandez (9 - Pro)
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
201874
21
Incycle Cannondale
[Team 1st Place] [Team 2nd Place]
41
131.95
Brad White (10 - Pro)
Holland, MI
247483
6
UnitedHealthcare*
42
133.75
Jason Meidhof (24 - Cat1)
Bethesda, MD
143088
114
DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
43
135.55
Jose Escobar (25 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
236162
136
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON SPOKES ETC pb DISTRICT TACO
44
137.35
Curtis Winsor (26 - Cat1)
Charlottesville, VA
187500
166
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite*
[Team 3rd Place]
45
139.15
Stephen Leece (11 - Pro)
San Luis Obispo, CA
282569
12
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
46
140.95
Kevin Gottlieb (12 - Pro)
San Francisco, CA
226379
34
Airgas-Safeway Cycling*
47
142.75
Brett Wachtendorf (27 - Cat1)
Boulder, CO
344034
71
Amore & Vita Selle SMP
48
144.55
Alfredo Balloni (28 - Cat1)
Greenville, SC
469063
72
Amore & Vita Selle SMP
49
146.35
Greg Capelle (29 - Cat1)
Catonsville, MD
284095
144
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching*
50
148.15
Fletcher Lydick (30 - Cat1)
Lawrenceville
252912
174
The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcare of GA*
51
149.95
Alex Kellum (31 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
332188
190
J.Brown p/b Ms.Roses
52
151.75
David Dawson (32 - Cat1)
Springfield, PA
250197
188
Team Skyline*
53
153.55
Joshua Friedman (33 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
119871
151
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar*
54
155.35
Peter Custer (34 - Cat1)
Sterling, VA
162204
181
Team Bike Doctor
55
157.15
Mark Hyatt (35 - Cat1)
Arlington, VA
359191
115
DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
56
158.95
Martin Hacecky
480012
199
Maloja Pushbikers
[Team 3rd Place]
57
160.75
David Williams (13 - Pro)
Grand Rapids, MI
225765
15
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
58
Mitchell Mulhern
41
Budget Forklifts
59
164.35
Eran Preble (36 - Cat1)
West Chester, PA
341040
191
LetsRide.co Racing Team
60
166.15
William ELLIOTT
429514
96
Canadian National Team
61
167.95
Peter Warner (37 - Cat1)
Alexandria, VA
287217
183
Team Bike Doctor
62
169.75
Jeffrey Dickey (38 - Cat1)
Arlington, VA
9439
197
63
171.55
Adam Koble (39 - Cat1)
Waseca Mn
269412
175
The 706 Project p/b Unitedhealthcare of GA*
64
173.35
Grayson Brookshire (40 - Cat1)
Hendersonville, NC
258439
82
Custom Velo pb Altamira
65
175.15
Bryan Lewis (41 - Cat1)
Roanoke
354762
164
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite*
66
176.95
Corey Davis (42 - Cat1)
Danville, VA
336388
145
Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching*
67
178.75
Scott Catanzaro (43 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
290879
137
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON SPOKES ETC pb DISTRICT TACO
[Team 3rd Place]
68
Trillini Gaston
13
Jamis Hagens Berman p/b Sutter*
69
182.35
Spencer Oswald (44 - Cat1)
Lincoln, NE
231748
73
Amore & Vita Selle SMP
70
184.15
JD Brew (45 - Cat1)
Temple Hills, MD
257603
112
DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
71
185.95
Chris Jones (46 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
333188
163
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite*
72
UNKNOWN RIDER
73
189.55
Sean MACKINNON
417355
93
Canadian National Team
74
191.35
Matt Salpietro (47 - Cat1)
Indianapolis, IN
402875
106
Texas Roadhouse
75
193.15
Eric JOHNSTONE
417208
91
Canadian National Team
76
194.95
Will Cooper (48 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
379489
121
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
77
196.75
A.J. Moran (49 - Cat1)
Jamaica Plain, MA
251580
155
Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar*
78
198.55
Geron Williams
Reading, PA
399595
55
Champion System-Stan's NoTubes*
79
200.35
Alex Mclaughlin (50 - Cat1)
Louisville Ky
368147
103
Texas Roadhouse
80
202.15
Karl Nelson (51 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
263181
125
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
81
Adam JAMIESON
95
Canadian National Team
82
205.75
Ryan Rapolas (52 - Cat1)
Phoenixville, PA
313046
124
QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b FELT*
83
207.55
Gorgi Popstefanov
Washington, DC
461118
192
Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team
84
Stefan Mastaller
198
Maloja Pushbikers
85
211.15
Paul Mica (53 - Cat1)
Alexandria, VA
177291
116
DC Velo Limited/Clean Currents p/b Beyer Kia
86
212.95
Allan Rego (54 - Cat1)
New York, NY
274367
178
Lupus Racing Team*
87
214.75
Stephen Robinson (55 - Cat1)
Arlington, VA
30220
138
BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON SPOKES ETC pb DISTRICT TACO
88
216.55
David Hall (56 - Cat1)
Columbia, SC
14690
74
Amore & Vita Selle SMP
89
218.35
Scott Savory (57 - Cat1)
Ny, NY
297263
179
Lupus Racing Team*
Close