1
VAN TICHELT Yorben
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940712
U23.C
1H01´20"
2
HUYS Stijn
ORANGE BABIES
BEL19860506
ELITE
1H01´34"
+0´14"
3
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19911008
ELITE
1H01´50"
+0´30"
4
VAN DE VELDE Matthias
AUTOGLAS WETTEREN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940228
U23
1H01´50"
+0´30"
5
TURELUREN Arne
CCN METALAC
BEL19940507
U23
1H01´50"
+0´30"
6
PANIS Maxim
PRORACE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19930430
U23
1H02´20"
+1´00"
7
PEPERMANS Lorenzo
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19930610
U23
1H02´37"
+1´17"
8
ELEN Sander
TREK-KMC MOUNTAINBIKE TEAM VZW
BEL19890501
ELITE
1H03´00"
+1´40"
9
GOOSEN Wouter
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19860310
ELITE
1H03´00"
+1´40"
10
COOLEN Yves
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19950925
U23
1H03´00"
+1´40"
11
VAN DONINK Gianni
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19960313
JUNIOR
1H03´00"
+1´40"
12
SMETS Sibe
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19930912
U23
1H03´00"
+1´40"
13
DE KORT Tom
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19741108
ELITE
1H03´00"
+1´40"
14
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19961107
JUNIOR
1H03´00"
+1´40"
15
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
ISOREX CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960521
JUNIOR
1H03´00"
+1´40"
16
VEESTRAETEN Sieën
WIELERCLUB NOORD-LIMBURG
BEL19910829
ELITE
1H03´40"
+2´20"
17
DE PROOST Kyle
CCN METALAC
BEL19950420
U23
1H04´03"
+2´43"
18
DE MEYER Senne
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19960529
JUNIOR
1H04´35"
+3´15"
19
THIJS Wim
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19880510
ELITE
1H04´50"
+3´30"
20
MAES Kenny
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM
BEL19900815
ELITE
1H05´00"
+3´40"
21
PEETERS Karl
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19911004
ELITE
1H05´10"
+3´50"
22
ADRIAENSEN Michael
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19860807
ELITE
1H05´10"
+3´50"
23
VERMEIREN Gianni
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
ITA19960827
JUNIOR
1H05´10"
+3´50"
24
KLOECK Dario
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19960625
JUNIOR
1H05´10"
+3´50"
25
BERCKMANS Jens
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19960608
JUNIOR
1H06´15"
+4´55"
26
LEAERTS Yelle
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19941105
U23
1H07´04"
+5´44"
27
VAN DEN BOGAERT Hans
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19860318
ELITE
1H07´26"
+6´06"
28
LIEVENS Siebe
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960117
JUNIOR
1H10´05"
+8´45"
29
JANS Dieter
SPORT EN STEUN - LEOPOLDSBURG
BEL19960701
JUNIOR
1 r
30
H MCQUERRY Justin
USA19951119
U23
1 r
31
WENDELEN Robin
GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM
BEL19960919
UMTBJU
1 r
32
CELEN Dennis
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN
BEL19950406
U23
1 r
DNF
BROCATUS Arno
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19940614
U23
DNF
SMETS Ken
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.
BEL19820109
ELITE
DNF
DE WIT Edwin
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOM
BEL19830430
ELITE
Close