Pos. Dorsal Nome Licença Equipa Tempo
1 124 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida 40131 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 02:05:04.000
2 3 Fábio Rafael Campos Silva 35108 C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda. 02:05:54.000
3 64 Diogo Coutinho Pinto Ferreira 30970 Tensai - Santa Marta 02:05:54.000
4 207 António Pedro Cruz Azevedo 39249 C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda. 02:05:57.000
5 113 André Emanuel Bastos Rodrigues 44947 Liberty Seguros / Feira / KTM 02:06:43.000
6 28 Ivo Alves Pinheiro 35900 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 02:07:12.000
7 65 Iúri Gabriel Dantas Leitão 26452 Tensai - Santa Marta 02:07:14.000
8 88 Gonçalo Miguel Pais Ferreira 36092 Acreditar / AC Malveira 02:07:14.000
9 27 João Pedro Ribeiro Rocha 40057 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 02:07:14.000
10 121 Daniel Pedroso Viegas 30945 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 02:07:14.000
11 279 José Miguel Duarte Afonso 42181 C C Tavira 02:07:14.000
12 277 João Carlos Ponte Batista 43610 C C Tavira 02:07:18.000
13 300 João Bernardo Quaresma Saavedra Pereira Leite 45415 Vitória SC / AMC Investe / Interfios 02:07:20.000
14 34 Artur Alexandre Conceição Chaves 40056 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 02:07:21.000
15 179 João Ricardo Pontes Torres Costa 40776 C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 02:07:21.000
16 79 Jorge Tiago Miranda Alves 44226 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 02:07:21.000
17 76 João Ferreira Carvalho 42210 Neves-Ramalde 02:07:21.000
18 298 Pedro Gabriel Dias Teixeira 41676 Vitória SC / AMC Investe / Interfios 02:07:21.000
19 19 Pedro José Ramos Lopes 41817 Alcobaça / Crédito Agricola 02:07:21.000
20 173 Luís Carlos Sousa Pereira 32779 Escola de Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho 02:07:21.000
21 25 Rui Luís Ferreira Miguel 29581 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 02:07:21.000
22 342 Bruno Miguel Bárbara Faleiro 48433 C C Tavira 02:07:21.000
23 7 Pedro André Fragoso Martins 42511 CRC / Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics 02:07:21.000
24 45 João Gonçalo Silva Francisco 40750 Mato-Cheirinhos/Liberty Seguros/Vila Galé 02:07:28.000
25 348 Francisco Luís Tavares Moreira 48544 Associação Desportiva de Belmonte 02:07:28.000
26 209 Micael Pacheco Gonçalves 46805 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 02:07:28.000
27 235 Pedro Miguel Gonçalves Lopes 42286 Tensai - Santa Marta 02:07:30.000
28 42 João Traila Dinis 39136 Escola de Ciclismo Carlos Carvalho 02:07:30.000
29 20 Francisco Miguel Pedro Magalhães 42192 Alcobaça / Crédito Agricola 02:07:30.000
30 75 Hugo José Saraiva Garcez 42678 Contifiel / Downinfor 02:07:30.000
31 8 Tiago André Carvalho Araújo 40835 CRC / Garbo / Vegas Cosmetics 02:07:37.000
32 120 Daniel Filipe Ventura Silva 27310 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 02:07:38.000
33 280 Rodrigo Emanuel Cordeiro de Jesus 31544 C C Tavira 02:07:38.000
34 18 André Ferreira Vicente 29302 Alcobaça / Crédito Agricola 02:07:41.000
35 24 Bruno Daniel Magalhães Machado 45496 Silva & Vinha / ADRAP / Sentir Penafiel 02:08:11.000
36 21 João Miguel Rosário Lopes 43042 Alcobaça / Crédito Agricola 02:08:13.000
37 13 Ricardo Joaquim Linhares Magalhães 43692 Seissa/A.C.R.Roriz/Matias e Araújo/Frulact 02:08:14.000
38 106 Rui Pedro Francisco da Silva 46085 ACD Milharado/Escola Ciclismo Manuel Martins 02:08:17.000
39 146 Fernando Barbosa Faria 42724 C.C.Barcelos/AFF Electrodomésticos/Orbea 02:08:19.000
40 58 Simão Pedro Sertório dos Santos 39538 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 02:08:25.000
41 311 Leonel José Primor Firmino 40795 Acreditar / AC Malveira 02:09:01.000
42 82 Alexandre Miguel António Umbelino 42515 Acreditar / AC Malveira 02:10:17.000
43 70 Carlos Daniel António Umbelino 45351 G.D.M.-Escola de Ciclismo Alexandre Ruas 02:10:17.000
44 125 Miguel Cavaleiro Mascarenhas 27080 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 02:10:17.000
45 5 Marcelo José Lopes Silva 43959 C.C. Avidos / Metalização A. Lemos, Lda. 02:11:08.000
46 324 João Cassiano Vicente Fernandes 48159 Associação Desportiva de Belmonte 02:11:28.000
47 85 Micael Alexandre Dias Vitorino 40365 Acreditar / AC Malveira 02:15:10.000
48 61 Daniel Lourenço São Marcos 42499 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 02:15:10.000
49 97 Ricardo Manuel Ferreira Dias 43252 Neves-Ramalde 02:15:12.000
50 90 Diogo Bernardes Santos Pereira 46061 Acreditar / AC Malveira 02:15:25.000
Close