1
KRUOPIS Aidis
LTU19861026 3H59´54"
INDIVIDUEEL EL.CZC
2
EWAN Caleb
AUS19940711 z.t.
ORICA GreenEDGE ELITE
3
DEMOITIE Antoine
BEL19901016 z.t.
WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CMC
4
DZERVUS Darijus
LTU19900720 z.t.
CCT CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE
5
HABEAUX Gregory
BEL19821020 z.t.
WALLONIE-BRUXELLES EL.CMC
6
MOLLY Kenny
BEL19961224 z.t.
SPECIALIZED FUNDACION ALBERTO CONTADOR U23
7
DIEPENDAELE Timmy
BEL19840806 z.t.
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT ELITE
8
CHRISTIE Jason
NZL19901222 z.t.
AVANTI RACING TEAM ELITE
9
BRUYNEEL Giel
BEL19890322 3H59´58" +0´04"
CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN ELITE
10
ZENOVICH Mathew
NZL19940226 z.t. z.t.
CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE
11
SISIKEVICIUS Paulius
LTU19930921 z.t. z.t.
AN POST-CHAINREACTION ELITE
12
HOEKSTRA Jochem
NED19921021 4H00´07" +0´13"
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS ELITE
13
KONING Peter
NED19901203 z.t. z.t.
DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING EL.CP
14
DEMEYER Niels
BEL19910515 4H09´24" +9´30"
CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN ELITE
15
VAN SPEYBROEK Bart
BEL19720923 z.t. z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
16
KENT-SPARK Oliver
AUS19921224 z.t. z.t.
SEARCH2RETAIN-HEALTH.COM.AU CYCLING TEAM ELITE
17
WARNIER Antoine
BEL19930624 z.t. z.t.
TRW ORGANISATION U23CMC
18
VERVERKEN Pieter
BEL19860615 z.t. z.t.
CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN ELITE
19
HOWARD Leigh
AUS19891018 z.t. z.t.
ORICA GreenEDGE ELITE
20
CADRON Julien
BEL19920316 4H12´54" +13´00"
S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE
21
PENVEN Clément
FRA19890127 z.t. z.t.
TEAM MARSEILLE 13 KTM ELITE
22
GARDEYN Gorik
BEL19800317 z.t. z.t.
VERANCLASSIC-EKOI EL.CZC
23
HAGGERTY Joshoa
NZL19951220 4H15´24" +15´30"
CCT p/b CHAMPION SYSTEM ELITE
24
DE GREVE Maxim
BEL19940620 4H17´54" +18´00"
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE U23
25
GOEMAERE Ralf
BEL19920214 z.t. z.t.
CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN ELITE
26
DECEUNINCK Nico
BEL19740709 z.t. z.t.
CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN ELITE
27
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
BEL19900711 z.t. z.t.
MEZ TEAM BELGIUM SNELLEGEM ELITE
28
VERMEIRE Matthias
BEL19911011 z.t. z.t.
FCP - GLASCENTRA CT ELITE
29
VANLUCHENE Mats
BEL19890919 z.t. z.t.
S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE
30
POLLET Dries
BEL19961123 z.t. z.t.
CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN U23
31
BUYSSE Jos
BEL19950818 z.t. z.t.
C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE U23
32
CLARYSSE Diego
BEL19940314 z.t. z.t.
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK U23
33
CORNELIS Nico
BEL19800425 z.t. z.t.
S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE
34
BOSSUYT Gianni
BEL19940513 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23
DNF
DE VISSCHER Glenn
BEL19961120
K.V.C. DEINZE VZW U23
DNF
VANDEVYVERE Stijn
BEL19960520
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
DNF
VANDENBUSSCHE Jari
BEL19960710
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
DNF
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
BEL19910416
VERANCLASSIC-EKOI EL.CZC
DNF
SMYTH Alexander
AUS19881210
AFRICAN WILDLIFE SAFARIS CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
ROSSEEL Ricky
BEL19900310
S.M. VL ALU DECOCK GULLEGEM ELITE
DNF
MAERTENS Jelle
BEL19900928
CT RUWOMAT - VERMEEREN ELITE
DNF
SLATER Alistair
GBR19930211
AN POST - CHAINREACTION ELITE
DNF
EECKMAN Bert
BEL19960306
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
DNF
DELEU Robbe
BEL19910320
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT ELITE
DNF
VERSCHAEVE Lounes
BEL19951212
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
DNF
DEJONGHE Bram
BEL19960117
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
DNF
DEWEER Jochen
BEL19910220
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT ELITE
DNF
BALCAEN Manolito
BEL19950210
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
DNF
VAN DER BAUWHEDE Michiel
BEL19920221
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT ELITE
Close