1
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BEL19850517 1H54´18"
BMC RACING TEAM EL.PTT
2
STYBAR Zdenek
CZE19851211 z.t.
ETIXX - QUICK STEP ELITE
3
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
COL19900204 z.t.
MOVISTAR TEAM ELITE
4
VAN HECKE Preben
BEL19820709 1H54´24" +0´06"
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP
5
PAUWELS Serge
BEL19831121 z.t. z.t.
TEAM MTN-QHUBEKA EL.CP
6
CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan
ESP19870427 z.t. z.t.
MOVISTAR TEAM ELITE
7
CUMMINGS Stephen
GBR19810319 z.t. z.t.
TEAM MTN - QHUBEKA ELITE
8
NYS Sven
BEL19760617 z.t. z.t.
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM EL.MC
9
ROELANDTS Jurgen
BEL19850702 1H54´25" +0´07"
LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT
10
VAN AERT Wout
BEL19940915 z.t. z.t.
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE
11
BAKELANTS Jan
BEL19860214 1H54´32" +0´14"
AG2R LA MONDIALE EL.PTT
12
VANBILSEN Kenneth
BEL19900601 z.t. z.t.
COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS EL.CP
13
BOUCHER David
BEL19800317 1H54´35" +0´17"
FDJ EL.PTT
14
VAN KESSEL Corne
NED19910807 z.t. z.t.
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
15
KRIGBAUM Mathias
DEN19950203 z.t. z.t.
LOTTO SOUDAL
16
ROBERT Frederique
BEL19890125 z.t. z.t.
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
17
CREFFIER Laurent
BEL19881225 z.t. z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAAL ELITE
18
PEELAERS Jeff
BEL19920930 1H54´36" +0´18"
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLON EL.CZC
19
PEETERS Rob
BEL19850702 z.t. z.t.
VASTGOEDSERVICE - GOLDEN PALACE CONTINENTAL TEAM ELITE
20
MAYER Yannick
GER19910215 z.t. z.t.
BIKE AID ELITE
21
VEUCHELEN Frederik
BEL19780904 z.t. z.t.
WANTY-GROUPE GOBERT EL.CP
22
HEYLEN Kevin
BEL19960706 z.t. z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23
23
DE BIE Sean
BEL19911003 z.t. z.t.
LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT
24
BOGAERTS Stijn
BEL19960807 1H54´37" +0´19"
PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23
25
BROECKX Stig
BEL19900510 z.t. z.t.
LOTTO - SOUDAL EL.PTT
26
MEEUSEN Tom
BEL19881107 1H54´42" +0´24"
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM EL.CMC
27
STEELS Stijn
BEL19890821 1H54´46" +0´28"
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE EL.CP
DNF
VAN DONINK Gianni
BEL19960313
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT U23
DNF
MC CORMICK Hayden
NZL19940101
LOTTO SOUDAL U23
Close