Pos. Dorsal Nome Licença Equipa Tempo
1 51 Daniel Pedroso Viegas 30945 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 00.57.39
2 69 Marcelo Raimundo Salvador 30040 CA Farma / Belalgas / Mato Cheirinhos 00.57.42
3 21 Nuno Filipe Costa Marques 30588 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 00.57.44
4 16 Gonçalo Rafael Leaça 26429 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 00.57.48
5 71 Tiago Alexandre Simões Bernardo 30700 CA Farma / Belalgas / Mato Cheirinhos 00.57.52
6 80 Isaac Alexandre Reis Pereira 29181 A. C. D. Milharado 00.57.52
7 47 João Pedro Ferreira Geraldes 27194 Alcobaça C.C. / Crédito Agricola 00.57.54
8 139 Rafael Martins Antunes 35252 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 00.57.54
9 101 João Gonçalo Silva Francisco 40750 CA Farma / Belalgas / Mato Cheirinhos 00.57.54
10 34 Guilherme Pedro Ferreira Silva 41973 Home Bike / GDM-Esc. Ciclismo A. Ruas 00.57.54
11 190 Sebastião Ghira Ramos 42247 CYR / Ferrindal / Lousa 00.57.54
12 70 Hugo Nunes Filipe 37138 CA Farma / Belalgas / Mato Cheirinhos 00.57.58
13 52 Ricardo Jorge Honorato Silva Salgueiro 40999 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 00.57.58
14 79 Carlos Miguel Correia Esteves 39179 A. C. D. Milharado 00.57.58
15 55 Miguel Cavaleiro Mascarenhas 27080 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 00.57.58
16 24 Francisco Almeida Gurriana das Neves Soares 38188 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 00.57.58
17 46 David Silva Carvalho 40661 Alcobaça C.C. / Crédito Agricola 00.57.58
18 103 João Pedro Gonçalves Almeida 40131 Ecosprint / BTT Caldas 00.57.58
19 23 José Germano Francisco Arroyo 38046 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 00.57.58
20 56 Francisco Rodrigues Ribeiro 31347 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 00.57.58
21 256 Miguel Antunes de Almeida 37404 Ouribike / C C Ouriquense 00.57.58
22 53 Tiago Gomes Antunes 27472 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 00.57.58
23 30 Alexandre Miguel António Umbelino 42515 Home Bike / GDM-Esc. Ciclismo A. Ruas 00.57.58
24 48 André Ferreira Vicente 29302 Alcobaça C.C. / Crédito Agricola 00.57.58
25 77 Francisco Grilo Morais 42675 CA Farma / Belalgas / Mato Cheirinhos 00.57.58
26 72 Bruno Tiago Machado Martins 35299 CA Farma / Belalgas / Mato Cheirinhos 00.58.01
27 37 Ana Rita Lourenço Inácio 30491 Ouribike / C C Ouriquense 00.58.05
28 78 André Filipe Martins dos Santos 32341 A. C. D. Milharado 00.58.07
29 188 Micael Alexandre Dias Vitorino 40365 CYR / Ferrindal / Lousa 00.58.09
30 189 Alexandre Pedro do Amaral Gonçalves 40363 CYR / Ferrindal / Lousa 00.58.13
31 258 Hugo José Lopes Pereira 44148 Ouribike / C C Ouriquense 00.58.37
32 31 Tiago Miguel Piedade Nunes 42516 Home Bike / GDM-Esc. Ciclismo A. Ruas 00.59.51
33 26 Tiago Alexandre dos Santos Guerreiro 42260 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 00.59.55
34 54 João Carlos Sardinha Aguiar 31053 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau 00.59.56
35 255 Luís Filipe Roque Gomes Agostinho 38227 Ouribike / C C Ouriquense 00.59.59
36 109 Daniel Lourenço São Marcos 42499 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 01.01.19
37 19 Bruno Miguel Lourenço Miranda 28807 LA Alumínios/SGR Ambiente/CC A.Paio Pires 01.02.14
38 50 Miguel Maria Dias Fialho 42607 Clube de Ciclismo José Maria Nicolau - 1 volta
Close