1. 6 CZE19930114 NIPL Vojtěch Bohemia Cycling Track Team 01:01:31 00:00:00 30
2. 4 CZE19931215 SKÁLA Jakub ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 01:01:50 00:00:19 29
3. 1 CZE19920809 BOROŠ Michael ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 01:03:33 00:02:02 28
4. 2 CZE19920301 PAPRSTKA Tomáš REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:04:12 00:02:41 27
5. 3 POL19830506 GIL Mariusz KWADRO - STANNAH 01:05:12 00:03:41 26
6. 5 CZE19820322 KYZIVÁT Vladimír JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL. 01:06:18 00:04:47 25
7. 7 CZE19920501 LASÁK Matěj MAX CURSOR 01:06:40 00:05:09 24
8. 15 CZE19821114 EBERL Filip REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 01:06:42 00:05:11 23
9. 8 CZE19770331 HEKELE Emil STEVENS Bikes - EMILIO SPORT 01:07:28 00:05:57 22
10. 9 CZE19890816 MALÍK Michal NILFISK ALTO pro cycling 01:08:05 00:06:34 21
11. 60 CZE19960630 LEHKÝ Roman KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N. 01:08:47 00:07:16 20
12. 22 CZE19900203 ROHEL Břetislav KC HLINSKO 1 19
13. 12 SVK19730408 METLIČKA Václav JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL. 1 18
14. 18 CZE19821201 KNÍŽE David PRODOLI RACING TEAM 1 17
15. 59 CZE19880903 KAMLER Josef VELO - CLUB CIRKL Č. Budějovice 2 16
16. 23 CZE19931127 KUBÍN Michael CykloVAPE Stevens racing team 2 15
17. 21 AUT19930708 MICK Christoph KTM Donau Fritzi Racing 2 14
18. 36 CZE19960203 VRÁNA Dominik KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N. 2 13
19. 14 CZE19850812 SVOBODA Jan YOGI RACING OSTRAVA 3 12
20. 31 CZE19960513 SCHUBERT Štěpán REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN 3 11
21. 25 CZE19831017 BENDA Michal TJ SOKOL PLAVY - CYKLO BENDA 3 10
22. 43 AUT19930908 HEIGL Philipp SU MTB Team/ Focus CX Team 3 9
23. 26 CZE19960703 ŠÍREK Adrian KC KOOPERATIVA SG JAB.n.N. 4 8
24. 34 CZE19960711 JANATA Daniel JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL. 4 7
25. 40 CZE19860503 BOŘIL Petr MORAVEC TEAM 5 6
26. 64 AUT19720608 MÖRX Roland ARBÖ Radsport Kiesl 5 5
27. 56 CZE19860922 KOTRLA Michal Valmezbike Racing 5 4
28. 55 CZE19960903 CHARVÁT Jan JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ ML. BOL. 5 3
29. 42 CZE19930715 KOBLIC Radek ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR 5 2
30. 61 CZE19870101 TRUKSA Jakub ATOM BIKE TREK TEAM 6 1
31. 57 CZE19960423 MORÁVEK Mojmír Alltraining.cz 6
32. 63 CZE19930320 SVOBODA Tomáš ZP cykloservis cycling team 6
33. 41 CZE19890819 HAVELKA Tomáš TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 6
34. 37 CZE19941115 KOPECKÝ Pavel TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 6
35. 45 CZE19961128 PLIML Martin TJ LOKOMOTIVA BEROUN 6
36. 39 CZE19940605 RYDVAL Jakub ZP cykloservis cycling team 7
37. 47 CZE19960528 STEJSKAL Přemysl TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy 7
38. 20 CZE19810228 GONDA Pavel DURATEC 7
39. 51 CZE19860322 STRAKOŠ Jaroslav BIKESPORT TEAM MOHELNICE 7
Nedokončili
62 ŠLÉGL Jiří CykloVAPE Stevens racing team
Close