Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result PaR PcR
1 Michael GOGL AUT RWS 22 3:57:30 40 40
2 Seid LIZDE ITA 20 +2 30 30
3 Simone PETILLI ITA UNI 22 +5 16 16
4 Marko KUMP SLO ADR 27 +10 12 12
5 Daniel BIEDERMANN AUT RWS 22 +10 10 10
6 Davide MARTINELLI ITA 22 +10 8 8
7 Damiano CIMA ITA 22 +10 6 6
8 Lorenzo ROTA ITA UNI 20 +10 3 3
9 Marco tecchio ITA UNI 21 +10
10 Maxim AVERIN AZE BCP 30 +10
11 Paolo CIAVATTA ITA AZT 31 +10
12 Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER AUT TIR 21 +10
13 Stefano NARDELLI ITA UNI 22 +10
14 José HERNÁNDEZ COL GMC 21 +10
15 Marko PAVLIC SLO RAR 22 +10
16 Adriano BROGI ITA AZT 24 +10
17 Matthias KRIZEK AUT RWS 27 +10
18 Matej MUGERLI SLO BCP 34 +10
19 Matija KVASINA CRO RWS 34 +10
20 Klemen STIMULAK SLO ADR 25 +10
21 Jure GOLCER SLO RWS 38 +24
22 Felix GROSSSCHARTNER AUT RWS 22 +24
23 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 36 +28
24 Stephan RABITSCH AUT RWS 24 +28
25 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 26 +28
26 Markus EIBEGGER AUT BCP 31 +28
27 Davide BALLERINI ITA UNI 21 +3:35
28 Lukas SCHLEMMER AUT WSA 20 +3:35
29 Gasper KATRASNIK SLO 20 +3:35
30 Florian GAUGL AUT WSA 24 +3:35
31 Josip RUMAC CRO ADR 21 +3:35
32 Florian BISSINGER GER WSA 27 +3:35
33 Dominik HRINKOW AUT HAC 27 +3:35
34 Michael TAFERNER AUT WSA 22 +3:35
35 Andreas HOFER AUT HAC 24 +3:35
36 Botond HOLLO HUN UNA 23 +3:35
37 Uros REPSE SLO MKT 22 +3:35
38 Mattia FRAPPORTI ITA UNI 21 +3:35
39 Riccardo MINALI ITA 20 +3:35
40 Filippo FORTIN ITA GMC 26 +3:35
41 Alexander WACHTER AUT TIR 20 +3:35
42 Martin WEISS AUT TIR 24 +3:35
43 Sebastian STAMEGNA ITA GMC 26 +3:35
44 Antonio DI SANTE ITA GMC 22 +3:35
45 Rok KOROSEC SLO RAR 22 +3:35
46 Oleksandr SURUTKOVYCH UKR BCP 31 +3:35
47 Matej MARIN SLO RWS 35 +3:35
48 Clemens FANKHAUSER AUT HAC 30 +3:35
49 Silvio GIORNI ITA AZT 23 +3:35
50 Bruno MALTAR CRO MKT 21 +3:35
51 Matej RAZINGAR SLO 21 +3:35
52 Tadej LOGAR SLO 21 +3:35
53 Emanuel KISERLOVSKI CRO MKT 31 +3:35
54 Davide LEONE ITA AZT 19 +3:35
55 Fabio CHINELLO ITA UNI 26 +3:35
56 Oliviero TROIA ITA 21 +3:35
57 Andrea RUSCETTA ITA GMC 25 +3:35
58 Davide ORRICO ITA 25 +3:35
59 Josef BENETSEDER AUT HAC 32 +3:35
60 Giorgio BOCCHIOLA ITA AZT 26 +3:35
61 Francesco ROSA ITA 21 +3:35
62 Alberto TOCCHELLA ITA 22 +3:35
63 Ziga GROSELJ SLO 22 +10:09
64 Dániel MÓRICZ HUN UNA 19 +11:50
65 Matic GROŠELJ SLO 19 +11:50
66 Elchin ASADOV AZE BCP 28 +11:50
67 Samir JABRAYILOV AZE BCP 21 +11:50
68 Robert JENKO SLO RAR 25 +11:50
69 Florian SCHIPFLINGER AUT TIR 20 +11:50
70 Izidor PENKO SLO RAR 19 +11:50
71 Gregor KRAJNC SLO RAR 20 +11:50
72 Endi ŠIROL CRO MKT 23 +11:50
73 Enver ASANOV AZE BCP 21 +11:50
74 Matic SAFARIC KOLAR SLO RAR 20 +11:50
75 Alexander MEIER GER HAC 23 +11:50
76 Miha POLJANEC SLO 20 +11:50
77 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 20 +11:50
78 Mateo FRANKOVIC CRO MKT 21 +11:50
79 Jan SOKOL AUT WSA 25 +11:50
80 Lukas PÖSTLBERGER AUT TIR 23 +11:50
81 Markus GOETZ AUT WSA 30 +11:50
82 Mario SCHOIBL AUT TIR 25 +11:50
83 Thomas CAPOCCHI ITA AZT 22 +11:50
84 Ziga RUCIGAJ SLO RAR 20 +11:50
85 Francesco CHESI ITA UNI 20 +11:50
86 Daniel AUER AUT WSA 21 +11:50
87 Alexander BRUS AUT WSA 21 +11:50
88 David WÖHRER AUT TIR 25 +11:50
89 Luka COTAR SLO 19 +11:50
DNF Filip CENGIC CRO MKT 20
DNF Zoltán LENGYEL HUN UNA 20
DNF János PELIKÁN HUN UNA 20
DNF Balázs RÓZSA HUN UNA 20
DNF Zoltan SIPOS HUN UNA 24
DNF Gergo GONCZY HUN UNA 19
DNF Jure MISKULIN SLO RAR 21
DNF Marvin HAMMERSCHMID AUT HAC 19
DNF Marvin HAMMERSCHMID AUT HAC 19
DNF Gabriele CAMPELLO ITA AZT 21
DNF Nicola POLETTI ITA AZT 21
DNF Ismail ILIASOV AZE BCP 21
DNF David PER SLO ADR 20
DNF Jon BOZIC SLO ADR 19
DNF Patrick BOSMAN AUT TIR 21
Close