1 MARECAILLE ANTONIN MARTIGUES SPORT CYCLISME SEN.2 en 47'18''
2 MOUNIER JEREMY OCCV DRAGUIGNAN SEN.2 48.40
3 MIQUEL KEVIN VELO ROC CAVAILLON SEN.2 49.39
4 DUQUE LEONARDO TEAM COLOMBIA ELITE PR 49.50
5 CANNAU ARNAUD AIX VTT THRIFTY S.2 / ES 50.02
6 BAGOT YOANN COFIDIS / VCSAG ELITE PR 50.05
7 MALDONADO ANTHONY A.V.C.AIX EN PROVENCE SEN.1 50.30
8 BOUET MAXIME AG2R LA MONDIALE / VCG ELITE PR 50.40
9 MEYER ROBIN M.SANTE CYCLISME S.2 / ES 51.00
10 MORRA ERWANN V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE S.3 / ES 51.10
11 COUTURIER MATTHIEU VS HYEROIS PC / D1 A 1 TOUR
12 GIRAUD BENJAMIN TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE / ACME ELITE PR A 1 TOUR
13 JOURDAN STEPHANE LE LAS TOULON CYCLISME S.3 / MA A 1 TOUR
14 SISKEVICIUS EVALDAS TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE ELITE PR A 1 TOUR
15 DI PASQUALE CHARLY AIX VTT THRIFTY SEN.2 A 1 TOUR
16 PAYANI DENIS V.C. DE MARSEILLE PCOD1 / A 1 TOUR
17 CHARPENTIER LAURENT VS HYEROIS SEN.3 A 1 TOUR
18 DELACROIX TRISTAN VS HYEROIS S.2 / ES A 1 TOUR
19 HORS GUILLAUME VELO ROC CAVAILLON SEN.3 A 1 TOUR
20 DEIANA QUENTIN C.V. PERNOIS S.3 / ES A 1 TOUR
21 GRAS ROMAIN CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES SEN.3 A 1 TOUR
22 MORRA ALAIN V.C. MOYENNE DURANCE S.3 / MA A 1 TOUR
23 PROST CLAUDE CRITERIUM VAUCLUSE PERNES S.3 / MA A 1 TOUR
24 ARNOULT FLORYAN M.SANTE CYCLISME S.3 / ES A 1 TOUR
25 MULOT GUILLAUME VELO ROC CAVAILLON S.3 / ES A 1 TOUR
26 NOBILI FABIEN VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX S.3 / ES A 1 TOUR
27 ROURE LAURENT VELO ROC CAVAILLON S.3 / MA A 2 TOURS
28 JULLIAN CHRISTOPHE V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE PC.D3 A 2 TOURS
29 DE SAINT JORE EMMANUEL AC BAYEUX PC.D1 A 2 TOURS
30 ROSTOLLAN THOMAS TEAM LA POMME MARSEILLE / VCG ELITE PR A 2 TOURS
31 HOUYVET CHRISTOPHE VELO ROC CAVAILLON PCD1 / M A 2 TOURS
32 FALINI ALEXANDRE ECSL ROGNES PCO.D1 / A 2 TOURS
33 KOSEK SEBASTIEN ECSL ROGNES PC.D3 / A 2 TOURS
34 GALANTI OLIVIER V.C. LE THOR GADAGNE PC.D3 / A 2 TOURS
35 DA COSTA GILBERT VITROLLES VELO CLUB BMX PCD2 / M A 2 TOURS
36 VENDELLI MARC A.C. BOLLENE PCO.D1 / A 3 TOURS
37 VIEUX PELON PHILIPPE VS HYEROIS PC.D3/MA A 3 TOURS
Close