1
VAN AERT Wout
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19940915
U23CMC
59´54"
2
MEEUSEN Tom
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19881107
EL.CMC
1H01´00"
+1´06"
3
PEETERS Rob
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19850702
EL.CMC
1H01´33"
+1´39"
4
PAUWELS Kevin
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19840412
ELITE
1H01´44"
+1´50"
5
WALSLEBEN Philipp
BKCP - POWERPLUS
GER19871119
ELITE
1H01´56"
+2´02"
6
VERMEERSCH Gianni
SUNWEB - NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921119
ELITE
1H02´00"
+2´06"
7
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM
BEL19810114
EL.MC
1H02´07"
+2´13"
8
ADAMS Joeri
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19891015
EL.CMC
1H02´16"
+2´22"
9
ADAMS Jens
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19920605
U23CMC
1H02´20"
+2´26"
10
MERLIER Tim
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19921030
U23.C
1H02´25"
+2´31"
11
TARAMARCAZ Julien
CORENDON-KWADRO
SUI19871112
ELITE
1H02´27"
+2´33"
12
AERNOUTS Jim
SUNWEB NAPOLEON GAMES CYCLING TEAM
BEL19890323
EL.CMC
1H02´27"
+2´33"
13
NYS Sven
CRELAN AA DRINK TEAM
BEL19760617
EL.MC
1H02´45"
+2´51"
14
WELLENS Bart
TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19780810
EL.CMC
1H02´54"
+3´00"
15
VAN DER HAAR Lars
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
NED19910723
1H03´23"
+3´29"
16
CANT Kevin
CORENDON-KWADRO
BEL19880311
EL.CZC
1H04´33"
+4´39"
17
GAUDY Patrick
VERANCLASSIC-DOLTCINI
BEL19770309
EL.CZC
1H04´41"
+4´47"
18
BINA Martin
CORENDON-KWADRO
CZE19830521
ELITE
1H04´53"
+4´59"
19
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
CCN METALAC
BEL19880330
ELITE
1H05´00"
+5´06"
20
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
CYCLINGTEAM JO PIELS
NED19850416
ELITE
1H05´15"
+5´21"
21
WUBBEN Niels
TELENET - FIDEA
NED19880220
ELITE
1H05´23"
+5´29"
22
L´HOTELERIE Clement
TEAM PELTRAX-CSD
FRA19860309
ELITE
1H05´41"
+5´47"
23
BOSMANS Wietse
BKCP - POWERPLUS
BEL19911230
EL.CMC
1H06´12"
+6´18"
24
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
ERMUKO
ESP19820124
ELITE
1H06´22"
+6´28"
25
KOYEN Niels
CCN METALAC
BEL19910727
ELITE
1 r
26
SAEGESSER Severin
RC GRANICHEN
SUI19920711
ELITE
1 r
27
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
CYCLING TEAM ZEMST VZW
BEL19911008
ELITE
3 r
28
NAVARRO VIDAL Agustin
ESP19780708
ELITE
4 r
29
MARION Robert H
AMERICAN CLASSIC PRO CX
USA19820127
ELITE
5 r
DNF
AERNOUTS Bart
CORENDON-KWADRO
BEL19820623
EL.CMC
DNF
MEISEN Marcel
CORENDON-KWADRO
GER19890108
ELITE
DNF
SIMUNEK Radomir
CORENDON-KWADRO
CZE19830906
ELITE
DNF
TAKENOUCHI Yu
VERANCLASSIC - DOLTCINI
JPN19880901
ELITE
DNF
DENUWELAERE Jan
VASTGOEDSERVICE CYCLING TEAM
BEL19880409
EL.CZC
DNF
SWEECK Hendrik
CORENDON-KWADRO
BEL19920113
U23.C
DNF
BAESTAENS Vincent
BKCP - POWERPLUS
BEL19890618
EL.CZC
Close