1 Peter WILLIAMS GBR ONE 29 4:11:08 8 8
2 Marcus SVENSSON SWE SWE 32 +0 5 5
3 Yannick JANSSEN NED 25 +0 2 2
4 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 25 +0
5 Artur DETKO POL DOM 32 +0
6 Adrian HONKISZ POL CCC 27 +27
7 Hampus ANDERBERG SWE 19 +27
8 Pawel CHARUCKI POL DOM 27 +49
9 Samuel WILLIAMS GBR ONE 21 +49
10 Moritz FUßNEGGER GER TBJ 19 +49
11 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 25 +1:00
12 John MANDRYSCH GER TBJ 19 +1:00
13 Michal PALUTA POL CCC 20 +1:00
14 Marcin BIALOBLOCKI POL ONE 32 +1:00
15 Eric BAUMANN GER 35 +1:00
16 Jesper HANSEN DEN 26 +1:00
17 Maksym VASILYEV UKR ISD 25 +1:00
18 Lorenz FIEGE GER 23 +1:00
19 Nikolai TEFRE LUNDER NOR FRB 21 +1:00
20 Nils NYBORG BROGE DEN 23 +1:00
21 Dominik OBORSKI POL 23 +1:00
22 Anders ODDLI NOR FRB 21 +1:00
23 Grzegorz PAWLAK POL 26 +1:00
24 Wojciech SYKALA POL 21 +1:00
25 Eric SÜßEMILCH GER TBJ 20 +1:00
26 Matthias WIELE GER 29 +1:00
27 Tarik CHAOUFI MAR MAR 29 +1:00
28 Rémy GRAS FRA 22 +1:00
29 Mikkel Tefre LUNDER NOR 19 +1:00
30 Essaïd ABELOUACHE MAR MAR 27 +1:00
31 Janis DAKTERIS LAT CCD 24 +1:00
32 Mateusz TACIAK POL CCC 31 +1:00
33 Eryk LATON POL CCC 22 +1:00
34 Joshua HUNT GBR ONE 24 +1:00
35 Andriy KULYK UKR KLS 26 +1:00
36 Kasper ASGREEN DEN TBJ 20 +1:00
37 Galym AKHMETOV KAZ KAZ 20 +1:00
38 Alexander FAGLUM KARLSSON SWE SWE 19 +1:00
39 Mike EGGER GER TBJ 22 +1:00
40 Timofey KRITSKIY RUS RUS 28 +1:00
41 Dominik MERSEBURG GER 24 +1:00
42 Max WÖRNER GER TBJ 19 +1:00
43 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38 +1:00
44 Jakub KACZMAREK POL CCC 22 +1:00
45 Nurbolat KULIMBETOV KAZ KAZ 23 +1:00
46 Abdellah HIDA MAR MAR 24 +1:00
47 Lahcen SABER MAR MAR 25 +1:00
48 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DOM 27 +1:00
49 Fabian KRUSCHEWSKI GER 25 +1:00
50 Mohamed ER-RAFAI MAR MAR 26 +1:00
51 Tobiasz PAWLAK POL DOM 20 +1:00
52 Mateusz NOWAK POL DOM 23 +1:00
53 Rinat UDOD UKR ISD 19 +1:00
54 Slawomir KOHUT POL 38 +1:00
55 Jacques STILLING DEN 24 +1:00
56 Timur MALEEV UKR ISD 19 +1:00
57 Rafal SADOWY POL 20 +1:00
58 Anatoliy BUDYAK UKR ISD 20 +1:00
59 Jakub FOLTYN POL DOM 23 +1:00
60 Matvey NIKITIN KAZ KAZ 23 +1:00
61 Gediminas KAUPAS LTU CCD 27 +1:00
62 Manuel STOCKER SUI CCD 24 +1:00
63 Pavel GATSKIY KAZ KAZ 24 +1:00
64 Mateusz KOMAR POL 30 +1:00
65 Patryk KRZYWDA POL 20 +1:00
66 Cédric EUSTACHE FRA 26 +1:00
67 Vasyl MALYNIVSKYI UKR KLS 23 +1:00
68 Richard STOCKHAUSEN GER 27 +1:00
69 Kacper GRONKIEWICZ POL KLS 22 +1:00
70 Badr IFERD MAR MAR 25 +1:00
71 Oleg ZEMLYAKOV KAZ KAZ 22 +1:00
72 Anders KRISTOFFERSEN NOR FRB 22 +1:00
73 Grzegorz STEPNIAK POL CCC 26 +1:00
74 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 21 +1:00
75 Richard LARSEN SWE SWE 25 +1:00
76 Johan SVENSSON SWE 36 +1:00
77 Sergey LUCHSHENKO KAZ KAZ 21 +1:00
78 Martin BAUER GER 21 +1:00
79 Enrico OGLIALORO GER 23 +1:00
80 Johannes HEIDER GER 28 +1:00
81 Viktor MANAKOV RUS RUS 23 +1:00
82 Christopher JENNINGS RSA 24 +1:00
83 Wojciech WILGUS POL 20 +1:00
84 David BÜSCHLER GER 23 +1:00
85 Matti MANNINEN FIN 23 +1:00
86 Volodymyr DZHUS UKR ISD 22 +1:00
87 Immanuel STARK GER 21 +1:00
88 Mariusz WITECKI POL DOM 34 +1:00
89 Patrick LECHNER GER 27 +1:00
90 Daniel ERB GER 31 +1:00
91 Damien GARCIA FRA FRB 23 +1:00
92 Kacper NOWICKI POL CCD 19 +1:00
93 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DOM 41 +1:00
94 Ludvig BENGTSSON SWE SWE 22 +1:00
95 Thomas MIQUEL FRA 24 +1:00
96 Andrzej BARTKIEWICZ POL 24 +1:00
97 Nikolay ZHURKIN RUS RUS 24 +1:00
98 Alexander SEROV RUS RUS 33 +1:00
99 Jeski VIETENSE GER 30 +1:00
100 Marcin KARBOWY POL 20 +1:00
101 Cedric RAYMACKERS BEL CCD 23 +1:00
102 Lars MATTUSCH GER 24 +1:00
103 Hiski KANERVA FIN 21 +1:00
104 Pierre MONCORGE FRA 23 +1:00
105 Fredrik JOHANSSON SWE SWE 29 +1:00
106 Barry MILLER USA 27 +1:00
107 Patrick SZEWE FRA 22 +1:00
108 Rick AMPLER GER CCD 26 +1:00
109 Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RUS 26 +1:00
110 Patrik ERICSSON SWE 29 +1:00
111 Simon GAÁL DEN 21 +1:00
112 Henner RÖDEL GER 30 +1:00
113 Borys KORCZYNSKI POL 20 +1:00
114 Patryk WEWIÓR POL 19 +1:00
115 Dominik WIEWIÓR POL 19 +1:00
116 Kacper KISTOWSKI POL 22 +1:00
117 Illya KLEPIKOV UKR ISD 21 +1:00
118 Jonas BARNICK GER TBJ 19 +1:00
119 Johan VERINI FRA 20 +1:00
120 Dexter GARDIAS GBR ONE 25 +1:00
121 Tobias DÖRRER GER 46 +1:00
122 ANDREY SAZANOV RUS RUS 21 +1:00
123 Anatoliy PAKHTUSOV UKR ISD 30 +1:00
124 Wilfrid NEROR FRA 23 +1:46
125 Jan Niclas JUNGER GER 26 +2:00
126 Radoslav Valentinov KONSTANTINOV BUL 32 +1:00
127 Adrian BANASZEK POL KLS 22 +1:00
128 Adrian TEKLINSKI POL KLS 26 +1:00
129 Thomas BAYLIS GBR ONE 19 +5:15
130 Sebastian MØLLER DEN 20 +5:32
131 Baglan Zhansburshy KAZ KAZ 20 +5:32
132 Dmitriy RIVE KAZ KAZ 20 +5:49
133 Jon Soeveras BREIVOLD NOR FRB 20 +8:50
134 Edvin WILSSON SWE SWE 26 +9:40
135 Marc-Andre TZSCHUPKE GER TBJ 21 +16:32
DSQ Adam STACHOWIAK POL KLS 26
Close