1 LUX19900331 THILL Tom CCI DIFFERDANGE TEAM ELITE 3h20'51"
2 BEL19790204 COENEN Johan TEAM DIFFERDANGE-LO ELITE 3h20'51"
3 HUN19880623 KRISZTIÁN LOVASSY CCI Differdange ELITE 3h21'34"
4 RUS19920609 MANAKOV Viktor LEOPARD DT ELITE 3h21'34"
5 DEN19941009 OLESEN Patrick Leopard Developement T ESPOIRS 3h21'58"
6 NOR19900929 ORSET Jonas PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE 3h21'58"
7 BEL19940818 YSERBYT Jesper KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht ESPOIRS 3h21'58"
8 BEL19960731 STOCKMAN Abram KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht ESPOIRS 3h22'16"
9 LUX19920412 FEIEREISEN Kevin LEOPARD Development T ELITE 3h22'16"
10 BEL19951212 VERSCHAEVE Lounes
ESPOIRS 3h22'16"
11 BEL19940307 DE SY Gertjan PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE 3h22'16"
12 BEL19960731 STOCKMAN Michiel KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht ESPOIRS 3h22'16"
13 GBR19931023 TEASDALE Joshua PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE 3h22'48"
14 LUX19950601 TURCHI Luc Leopard Developement T ESPOIRS 3h23'42"
15 BEL19910306 FRANKEN Marc PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE 3h23'59"
16 BEL19910129 DURANT Joaquim PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE 3h24'29"
17 NED19930809 STIJNS Wayne TWC Maaslandster ESPOIRS 3h31'23"
18 LUX19930225 MORABITO Massimo LEOPARD Development T ESPOIRS 3h31'23"
19 LUX19960530 VALVASORI Larry VV TOOLTIME PREIZERD ESPOIRS 3h31'23"
20 LUX19820202 WURTH Benn LC KAYL ELITE 3h32'08"
21 BEL19921113 TOOTH Niels PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ELITE 3h32'42"
Not classified
DNF
BEL19950704 LUYCKX Brent Leopard Developement T ESPOIRS
DNF
BEL19920619 CEDRICK RAYMACKERS CCI Differdange ELITE
DNF
NED19860402 BOGAARTS Guy TWC MAASLANDER ZUID ELITE
DNF
FRA19740810 ROMANO Christophe CSC YUTZ ELITE
DNF
NED19930403 MUYRERS Brend TWC HET SNELLE WIEL ESPOIRS
DNF
BEL19860328 SPYSSCHAERT Anthony
ELITE
DNF
FRA19780316 BELHADJ Brahim LC KAYL ELITE
DNF
NED19870723 WERST Raymond SPORT & MOEDIG GENK ESPOIRS
DNF
POR19850604 BATISTA MENDES Cristian VV TOOLTIME PREIZERD ELITE
DNF
BEL19960808 BOUTS Jordy PRORACE CYCLING TEAM ESPOIRS
DNF
GER19941110 VALTEY Max Frederic RV SOSSENHEIM ESPOIRS
DNF
LUX19940529 FRITSCH Sven VV TOOLTIME PREIZERD ESPOIRS
DNF
BEL19841217 VAN DEN BERGHE Anthon KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht ESPOIRS
DNF
LUX19960304 WIRTGEN Tom Leopard Developement T ESPOIRS
DNF
LTU19880907 KAUPAS Gediminas TEAM DIFFERDANGE - L ELITE
DNF
BEL19911202 VAN HOORENBEEK Giel ZANNATA CYCLING TEAM ELITE
DNF
LUX19671115 WEIRIG Joel LC KAYL MASTERS
DNF
LUX19950304 DOSTERT Sandro SAF ZEISSENG ESPOIRS
DNF
LUX19930513 ENGLARO Max UC DIPPACH ESPOIRS
DNF
GER19940104 FISCHER Robin RSV NASSOVIA LIMBURG ESPOIRS
DNF
BEL19941017 FEYS Jelle KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht ESPOIRS
Close