1 Emma JOHANSSON SWE OGE 32 3:00:18 40 40
2 Katarzyna NIEWIADOMA POL RBW 21 +9 30 30
3 Elena CECCHINI ITA LBL 23 +4 16 16
4 Evelyn STEVENS USA DLT 32 +4 12 12
5 Katrin GARFOOT AUS OGE 34 +39 10 10
6 Jessie DAAMS BEL LBL 25 +40 8 8
7 Anna VAN DER BREGGEN NED RBW 25 +40 6 6
8 Eleonora VAN DIJK NED DLT 28 +40 3 3
9 Chiara PIEROBON ITA TOG 22 +40 2 2
10 Tetiana RIABCHENKO UKR ISG 26 +49 1 1
11 Megan GUARNIER USA DLT 30 +1:08
12 Lizzie WILLIAMS AUS OGE 32 +1:08
13 Shara GILLOW AUS RBW 28 +1:08
14 Amélie RIVAT FRA FUT 26 +1:12
15 Amanda SPRATT AUS OGE 28 +1:12
16 Lucinda BRAND NED RBW 26 +1:24
17 Rossella RATTO ITA ISG 22 +1:25
18 Lara VIECELI ITA MIC 22 +1:26
19 Valentina SCANDOLARA ITA OGE 25 +1:26
20 Susanna ZORZI ITA LBL 23 +1:26
21 Chantal BLAAK NED DLT 26 +2:22
22 Carlee TAYLOR AUS LBL 26 +3:55
23 Demi DE JONG NED DLT 20 +4:13
24 Daiva TUSLAITE LTU ISG 29 +4:13
25 Séverine ERAUD FRA FUT 20 +4:15
26 Laura Camila LOZANO RAMIREZ COL MIC 29 +4:15
27 Eider MERINO KORTAZAR ESP LTK 21 +4:15
28 Irene BITTO ITA TOG 22 +4:15
29 Margarita Victoria GARCIA ESP BPD 31 +4:15
30 Alice Maria ARZUFFI ITA ISG 21 +4:15
31 Rachel NEYLAN AUS OGE 33 +4:15
32 Anna RAMIREZ BAUXEL ESP BPD 34 +4:15
33 Anna ZAVERSHINSKAYA RUS BPD 22 +4:15
34 Charlotte BRAVARD FRA FUT 23 +4:15
35 Asja PALADIN ITA TOG 21 +4:15
36 Lierni LEKUONA ETXEBESTE ESP BPD 20 +7:10
37 Jeanne KOREVAAR NED RBW 19 +7:10
38 Elena UTROBINA RUS BPD 30 +7:10
39 Ainara EL BUSTO ARTEAGA ESP 23 +7:10
40 Maria del Mar BONNIN PALOU ESP BZK 25 +7:10
41 Aida NUNO PALACIO ESP LTK 32 +7:10
42 Alicia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LTK 20 +7:10
43 Lorena LLAMAS ESP 28 +7:10
44 Lucia GONZALEZ BLANCO ESP LTK 25 +7:10
45 Anisha VEKEMANS BEL LBL 24 +7:10
46 Dorleta ESKAMENDI GIL ESP BPD 23 +7:10
47 Azzurra D'INTINO ITA MIC 24 +7:10
48 Ane SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ ESP ISG 25 +7:10
49 Sheyla GUTIERREZ RUIZ ESP LTK 21 +7:16
50 Belen LOPEZ MORALES ESP LTK 31 +7:16
51 Soraya PALADIN ITA TOG 22 +7:17
52 Beatriu GOMEZ FRANQUET ESP 28 +9:57
53 Sandra SANTANYES MURILLO ESP 37 +9:57
54 Samara SHEPPARD NZL BPD 25 +10:44
55 Molly MEYVISCH BEL LBL 20 +10:44
56 Liisi RIST EST ISG 24 +10:44
57 Eyerusalem KELIL ETH MIC 23 +10:44
58 Nina GULINO ITA MIC 27 +10:44
59 Ziortza ISASI ESP BZK 20 +11:21
60 Gloria RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ ESP BZK 23 +11:21
61 María SOLERA ESP 55 +11:21
62 Elena LEONARDI ITA TOG 20 +11:21
63 Pascale JEULAND FRA FUT 28 +11:21
64 Eyerusalem KELIL ETH MIC 23 +12:27
65 Cristina NAVARRO TAPIA ESP 44 +13:15
66 María Casanova ESP 31 +14:03
67 Sara GRIFI ITA TOG 27 +14:03
68 Ainara SANZ ESP BPD 20 +14:03
69 Lorena MARTÍN ESP 24 +14:22
70 Ainhoa CANDÍL ESP 22 +14:22
DNF Aiala AMESTI ESP BZK 20
DNF Nahia DOMÍNGUEZ ESP BZK 19
DNF Victoria AUREL ESP 21
Close