Muzi B
1. 205 4816 Wachs Martin 19900907 PŠK REPROGAS M.Lieskové 2:58:30 0:00:00 35
2. 217 6801 Hraško Miroslav 19900607 CK Vlkanová 2:58:30 0:00:00 32
3. 202 6943 Kojtál Tomáš 19860325 RCT Martin 2:58:30 0:00:00 29
4. 250 6836 Sýkora Dominik 19930923 TOP Grass Hurbanova Ves 3:00:50 0:02:20 26
5. 211 6192 Mésáros Jakub 19910129 Cyklo Team Levice 3:00:50 0:02:20 23
6. 224 2918 Stančík Marián 19770607 PŠK REPROGAS Mor.Liesk. 3:02:39 0:04:09 21
7. 264 6618 Salák Tomáš 19950819 PROefekt team Bratislava 3:02:39 0:04:09 19
8. 260 6511 Lašút Filip 19740708 PROefekt team Bratislava 3:02:39 0:04:09 18
9. 204 4637 Špilák Dominik 19920326 CK Vlkanová 3:02:39 0:04:09 17
10. 261 3644 Šmýkal Martin 19930807 AŠK Inter Bratislava 3:02:48 0:04:18 16
11. 267 6504 Mišík Michal 19890416 RCT Martin 3:07:04 0:08:34 15
12. 212 5934 Janžo Róbert 19800524 PROefekt team Bratislava 3:10:32 0:12:02 14
13. 207 927 Kľúčik Daniel 19810319 CK 3D RT Bratislava 3:10:33 0:12:03 13
14. 229 7190 Nagy Tomáš 19890709 PROefekt team Bratislava 3:12:13 0:13:43 12
15. 232 2734 Michalec Marek 19921101 PŠK REPROGAS Mor.Liesk. 3:14:36 0:16:06 11
16. 221 5405 Hanták Miroslav 19880412 CK Piešťany 3:14:37 0:16:07 10
17. 253 4482 Machyniak Pavel 19760123 Cycling Academy Bratislava 3:43:02 0:44:32 9
213 6023 Grolmus Bystrík 19820503 Velosvet CT Prievidza DNF
225 5501 Posch Helmuth 19930105 PROefekt team Bratislava DNF
233 3662 Fačkovec Matej 19940401 PROefekt team Bratislava DNF
240 2402 Ažaltovič Tomáš 19910205 PŠK REPROGAS Mor.Liesk. DNF
256 5843 Tóth Marcel 19871012 Cyklo Team Levice DNF
258 6520 Vávra Radoslav 19941113 DEMA Racing Team Senica DNF
265 6045 Dohnányi Pavol 19840201 PROefekt team Bratislava DNF
268 2536 Brandýs Michal 19860104 CK Dukla Bratislava DNF
A1
1 337 6659 Fridrich Vladimír 19800612 CK NyNa Lehota p.Vtáčnikom 3:05:58 0:00:00 60
2 327 4694 Šiška Róbert 19840618 CK Nitra 3:05:58 0:00:00 56
3 315 5870 Kruľ Eduard 19820821 TOP Grass Hurbanova Ves 3:07:14 0:01:16 52
4 310 719594 Belák Ĺubomír 19761104 Welwyn Wheelers (GB) 3:07:20 0:01:22 48
5 323 2471 Harceg Ivan 19780805 Trek KCK Oslany 3:07:24 0:01:26 44
6 302 6042 Pápež Daniel 19760111 CK Piešťany 3:09:31 0:03:33 41
7 304 367 Málek Martin 19780417 CK Bradlo Bike Brezová p.B. 3:09:32 0:03:34 38
8 335 822 Šebo Pavol 19840712 ŠK Mirage Pezinok 3:09:32 0:03:34 35
9 307 3924 Belák Roman 19770617 CK Nitra 3:09:32 0:03:34 32
10 332 7089 Banaš Jaroslav 19780120 KNAC Ružomberok 3:19:02 0:13:04 30
11 313 75 Teplan Juraj 19791220 CK Nitra 3:38:02 0:32:04 28
12 312 4981 Černák Adrián 19750120 Cycling Academy Bratislava 3:38:02 0:32:04 26
13 333 3471 Lehotský Stanislav 19790525 TJ Sokol Čachtice 4:08:10 1:02:12 24
306 3695 Ščasnár Martin 19751006 CK Sv. Jur DNF
309 6826 Chválny Adrián 19761206 CK Falange Bratislava DNF
311 1782 Maťovčík Július 19770428 CK Slovkolex Ilava DNF
321 6445 Krutý Štefan 19810825 TOP Grass Hurbanova Ves DNF
334 5226 Horváth Boris 19781019 Dema Racing Team Senica DNF
325 4380 Svetlošák Miroslav 19752021 CK Piešťany DNF
Close