1 50 BEL 19990312 VERMEERSCH Florian LARES-DOLTCINI CT 0:34:43
2 17 BEL 19990712 DEBEIR Arno LARES-DOLTCINI CT 0:00:25
3 53 BEL 19990223 VRACHTEN Arne KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:00:53
4 1 BEL 19990718 BEKAERT Yentl PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:01:21
5 32 BEL 19990331 SCOPONI Dante LARES-DOLTCINI CT 0:02:12
6 43 BEL 19990619 VANDEBOSCH Toon ENERTHERM-BKCP 0:02:34
7 22 BEL 19990807 GOEMAN Andreas VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT 0:02:48
8 23 BEL 19990805 KIELICH Timo TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM 0:02:56
9 46 BEL 19990601 VANSEVENANT Mauri KVC DE ZEEMEEUW OOSTENDE VZW 0:03:25
10 35 BEL 19990106 SMET Jonas ENERTHERM-BKCP 0:03:39
11 52 BEL 19990419 VLIETINCK Jelle PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:03:54
12 14 BEL 19990914 DE MEYER Jarne ENERTHERM-BKCP 0:04:40
13 40 BEL 19990514 VALCKE Owen TREK-BIORACER MTB TEAM 0:05:03
14 47 BEL 19990827 VERBERCKMOES Fabio VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT 0:05:23
15 49 BEL 19990327 VERMEERSCH Arne ZANNATA - LOTTO CT MENEN VZW 0:05:45
16 9 BEL 19990405 CAMPS Jelle BOLLANSEE´S BMX SHOP/EPB SPORTS 0:05:55
17 3 BEL 19991212 ARKESTEYN Aron HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 0:06:11
18 37 BEL 19991121 STUER Kwinten VAN MOER GROUP CYCLING TEAM 0:06:16
19 51 BEL 19990915 VLIEGEN Pieter-jan OMC MTB CLUB - OPOETEREN 0:06:24
20 39 BEL 19990909 TIBACKX Lander CYCLING TEAM VIVE LE VÉLO VZW DIEGEM 0:06:26
21 45 BEL 19991115 VANDERMEULEN Niels KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT 0:06:26
22 36 BEL 19991105 STEURS Ward HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 0:06:36
23 6 BEL 19990411 BRAES Brent KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:06:47
24 16 BEL 19990730 DE VRIENDT Niels PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:06:57
25 18 BEL 19990128 DEFOUR Wannes CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENN 0:07:44
26 24 BEL 19990708 KONINGS Robbe W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0:07:59
27 11 BEL 19990806 CHRISTIAENS Thijs KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT 0:08:13
28 29 BEL 19990518 NICAISE Orélien VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - C 0:08:32
29 48 BEL 19990912 VERDONCK Loeka WC DE MOLENSPURTERS MEULEBEKE 0:08:38
30 41 BEL 19991125 VAN GILS Maxim W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0:08:42
31 25 BEL 19990922 LAMON Tristen ASFRA RACING TEAM 0:08:46
32 44 BEL 19990604 VANDERGRAESEN Davy WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. 0:09:02
33 20 BEL 19990528 DESCHEPPER Ward KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES 0:09:09
34 7 BEL 19991102 BRUNING Jente YOUNG SCHELDE CT 0:09:13
35 26 BEL 19991208 LEMMENS Sander HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM 0:09:40
36 21 BEL 19990107 GEERAERTS Viktor W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0:10:00
37 38 BEL 19990929 THONNON Bas SPORT EN MOEDIG GENK 0:10:15
38 33 BEL 19991016 SIEMONS Julian KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK 0:10:19
39 12 BEL 19990428 CHRISTIAENS Yoshi KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W. 0:10:21
40 4 BEL 19990321 ARNOETS Yoran VZW DE DEMERSPURTERS 0:11:25
41 27 BEL 19990406 LOGIE Aaron CT SPIDER KING IEPER 0:11:37
42 13 BEL 19990905 DE BRUYN Stijn W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W. 0:11:57
43 31 BEL 19990721 PLETINCKX Yarno PATRICK DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0:12:20
44 15 BEL 19990507 DE SMET Thibaut VZW TIELTSE RENNERSCLUB 0:12:31
45 10 BEL 19991204 CAPPELLE Gilles CYCLING TEAM LUC WALLAYS - JONGE RENN 0:13:20
46 54 BEL 19991012 COOREMAN Guillermo WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W. op 1 ronde
47 34 BEL 19991022 SLABBINCK Sietse C.T. KEUKENS BUYSSE KNESSELARE op 1 ronde
48 19 BEL 19990315 DENEYER Enzo ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW op 1 ronde
49 30 BEL 19990912 PEETERS Kyle HAGELAND CYCLING TEAM op 1 ronde
50 2 BEL 19990702 ALLAERT Balder FEESTCOMITEIT DROGENBOOM op 1 ronde
51 5 BEL 19991210 BEKAERT Seppe KON. VC ´T MEETJESLAND - KNESSELARE op 1 ronde
Opgaves / Abbandons / DNF :
DNF 28 BEL 19990105 LOUYET Benoît SPRINT 2000 CHARLEROI ASBL
DNF 42 BEL 19990128 VAN GOETHEM Fabio VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
Close