1 178 Krists Neilands 1994 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:19:57 —
2 2 Kristo Enn Vaga 1997 EST/FIN Mix - 02:20:15 —
3 9 Aleksandrs Rubļevskis 1996 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:20:18 —
4 36 Peeter Pung 1996 EST/FIN Mix - 02:20:48 —
5 177 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:20:55 —
6 4 Viesturs Lukševics 1987 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv Specialized 02:20:55 —
7 207 Karl Arnold Vandelin 1996 EST/FIN Mix - 02:20:56 —
8 7 Andris Ponomarenko 1987 InfoEra DION Cycling Team Focus 02:20:58 —
9 10 Matīss Riekstiņš 1997 Tandēms/EtichSport - 02:21:00 —
10 151 Kristers Ansons 1999 Talsi Cits 02:21:03 —
11 213 Uldis Ālītis 1983 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:21:05 —
12 8 Māris Kalējs 1973 Tukums Cits 02:21:06 —
13 63 Ulvis Horens Korbergs 1998 NN sporta klubs Giant 02:21:15 —
14 3 Artūrs Beļēvičs 1996 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:21:17 —
15 20 Raul Volmer 1996 Peloton Cycling Club - 02:21:18 —
16 38 Emīls Ribaks 1994 InfoEra DION Cycling Team Focus 02:21:18 —
17 31 Valters Čakšs 1996 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:21:23 —
18 19 Jānis Bērziņš 1982 Sportlife Cycling Team Niner 02:21:27 —
19 30 Niklāvs Aleksandrs Čakšs 1998 NN sporta klubs Giant 02:21:31 —
20 51 Rihards Bartuševics 1990 Sportlife Cycling Team Niner 02:21:35 —
21 18 Mārtiņš Flaksis 1986 InfoEra DION Cycling Team Focus 02:21:37 —
22 15 Erik Reisenbuk 1997 EST/FIN Mix - 02:21:39 —
23 179 Kalvis Eisaks 1983 Doltcini Latvia Giant 02:21:45 —
24 175 Andris Smirnovs 1990 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:22:02 —
25 166 Mārtiņš Trautmanis 1988 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv Carrera 02:22:19 —
26 186 Igors Dobrovolskis 1982 Tukums Cits 02:22:22 —
27 35 Mārtiņš Lejiņš 1983 InfoEra DION Cycling Team Focus 02:23:27 —
28 79 Mareks Kampe 1997 RRS/Purvciems GIANT 02:23:37 —
29 46 Vitālijs Korņilovs 1979 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv cits 02:23:39 —
30 174 Emīls Liepiņš 1992 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:23:41 —
31 1 Māris Bogdanovičs 1991 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv Specialized 02:23:41 —
32 47 Kaspars Serģis 1992 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv Specialized 02:23:41 —
33 45 Deins Kaņepējs 1995 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:23:44 —
34 34 Justas Beniušis 1997 Vetrunge Ghost 02:23:59 —
35 217 Kristaps Pelčers 1999 Kuildīga - 02:24:27 —
36 12 Kirils Pogodins 1987 InfoEra DION Cycling Team Focus 02:24:35 —
37 121 Agnis Apse 1971 Gandrs-Merida Trek 02:24:36 —
38 137 Edijs Strēlis 1998 ELKOR Scott 02:24:38 —
39 32 Nils Ķelderis 1997 RRS/Purvciems Trek 02:24:49 —
40 14 Mārcis Kalniņš 1998 Tandēms/EtichSport - 02:24:49 —
41 6 Indulis Bekmanis 1989 Sportlife Cycling Team Specialized 02:24:51 —
42 199 Ādams Veins Rozenfelds 2000 Tandēms/EtichSport - 02:25:07 —
43 202 Jānis Ozols 1978 ER Line auto Giant 02:25:18 —
44 198 Dāniels Eglītis 1999 Tandēms/EtichSport - 02:25:20 —
45 65 Oskars Gailišs 1969 Latvian Para-cycling - 02:25:23 —
46 81 Jēkabs Cers 1998 CERU ĢIMENE - 02:25:30 —
47 25 Aleksandrs Zavoloks 1985 Sportlife Cycling Team Trek 02:25:35 —
48 203 Juris Mikulens 1980 FANS AP-print - 02:26:46 —
49 189 Aigars Paegle 1981 Latvenergo šosejas 02:26:56 —
50 24 Kuldar Poder 1978 Peloton Cycling Club - 02:26:57 —
51 68 Mārtiņš Savickis 1993 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv Specialized 02:27:05 —
52 210 Arno Ķikurs 1999 Fans AP-Print Cits 02:27:14 —
53 26 Arnis Lazdiņš 1996 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv Specialized 02:27:35 —
54 29 Ingus Eislers 1989 Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.lv Specialized 02:27:35 —
55 39 Raimonds Brokāns 1973 NN Sporta Klubs Cits 02:27:38 —
56 13 Andris Lukjanovs 1995 RRS/Purvciems Giant 02:27:41 —
57 22 Jānis Vimba 1969 Vidzemes mērnieks/Ripo autocentrs Colnago 02:27:44 —
58 184 Meelis Leidt 1969 Peloton Cycling Club - 02:28:16 —
59 57 Ģirts Cirvelis 1989 SEB Latvija Merida 02:30:15 —
60 147 Kristofers Bindemanis 1999 NN Sporta klubs 2 Specialized 02:30:21 —
61 144 Verners Rinkovičs 1981 - Scott 02:30:25 —
62 215 Allan Oras 1975 - - 02:30:47 —
63 164 Juris Visockis 1982 - Cube 02:31:07 —
64 42 Arturs Sisolatins 1983 BELO CYCLING PROJECT Specialized 02:31:10 —
65 52 Dzintars Kaņepējs 1968 SKANSTE - 02:32:54 —
66 23 Nauris Melnbārdis 1996 Sportlife Cycling Team Scott 02:33:13 —
67 21 Mārtiņš Sārs 1987 InfoEra DION Cycling Team Focus 02:34:24 —
68 5 Iļja Dorošenko 1996 EVELO TEAM Specialized 02:34:37 DSQ
69 27 Viktors Nerugals 1983 NewVision - 02:34:54 —
70 201 Mareks Vecmanis 1999 RRS/Purvciems Giant 02:34:55 —
71 143 Edgars Maculēvičš 1997 ĶNSS Giant 02:34:59 —
72 56 Sergejs Pomarņevskis 1954 ELKOR Scott 02:35:08 —
73 193 Ģirts Melbārdis 1979 FANS AP-Print Cube 02:35:13 —
74 80 Uldis Rutka 1956 Tandēms/EtichSport GIANT 02:35:14 —
75 142 Maksims Maslovs 1998 ķnss GIANT 02:35:18 —
76 11 Sergejs Špakovs 1967 individuāli Principia 02:35:20 —
77 112 Pēteris Plūme 1972 velobiķeri.lv - 02:35:29 —
78 208 Sten Pelska 1998 EST/FIN Mix - 02:35:31 —
79 83 Edmunds Klimpmanis 1971 Tukums KTM 02:35:39 —
80 171 Andris Knodze 1969 SKANSTE - 02:35:41 —
81 54 Toms Pikšēns 1966 Rīgas pilsētas pašvaldība - 02:35:47 —
82 116 Dāvis Briedis 1998 Savējais Trek 02:35:53 —
83 82 Jānis Tauriņš 1984 SIA JELGAVAS LIJA BIANCHI 02:35:53 —
84 64 Andrejs Pegasovs 1983 - - 02:35:56 —
85 183 Jānis Vanags 1981 Isostar Merida 02:36:08 —
86 219 Marius Sabaliauskas 1983 Veloman bianchi Jūrmala - 02:36:19 —
87 163 Artis Dāvidnieks 1978 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs - 02:37:00 —
88 50 Mikus Veismanis 1982 Virsotne/MARMOT BMC 02:37:18 —
89 88 Rihards Petkevičs 1982 Nordea banka KTM 02:37:50 —
90 59 Kalev Ints 1974 Peloton Cycling Club - 02:37:53 —
91 58 Guntars Ceplītis 1969 Vidzemes mērnieks/Ripo autocentrs colnago 02:37:54 —
92 133 Kristaps Zaļupe 1976 SEZA TEAM DEMA 02:37:59 —
93 92 Māris Ozols 1991 Ikšķile Velo Orbea 02:38:01 —
94 53 Kristaps Egle 1977 Sigulda cannondale 02:38:01 —
95 76 Katrīna Jaunslaviete 1991 Ebike Machine - 02:38:02 —
96 75 Kristaps Kipurs 1983 Ebike Machine - 02:38:02 —
97 159 Mārcis Midegs 1974 Virsotne/MARMOT Connandale 02:38:06 —
98 135 Zigurds Jureckis 1960 InfoEra DION Cycling Team - 02:38:08 —
99 172 Uldis Lapsa 1966 SKANSTE - 02:38:16 —
100 149 Ainis Rutka 1982 individuāli Moozes 02:38:19 —
101 192 Viktors Kalašņikovs 1964 ind - 02:38:21 —
102 173 Kaspars Meinuzs 1976 SKANSTE - 02:38:26 —
103 70 Toms Kohs 1979 Smeldze radon 02:38:31 —
104 99 Māris Čīma 1986 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs - 02:38:34 —
105 160 Ainars Priedeslaipa 1972 GULBENE MTB - 02:38:36 —
106 90 Vladislavs Osmolovskis 1978 VTB-INK.LV Bianchi 02:38:42 —
107 180 Ričards Jakobsons 1981 - - 02:38:59 —
108 170 Andris Bodnieks 1976 Lattelecom Corratec 02:39:03 —
109 96 Didzis Zālītis 1966 AS Latvenergo Corratec 02:39:09 —
110 95 Aldis Eglītis 1973 EVELO TEAM Cannondale 02:39:17 —
111 157 Aivars Skutelis 1968 ZZK Specialized 02:43:39 —
112 37 Valdis Ukins 1974 SKANSTE - 02:45:50 —
113 176 Armands Bēcis 1991 Team Rietumu-Delfin Giant 02:45:54 —
114 162 Valters Brežinskis 1993 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs - 02:46:05 —
115 73 Austris Kokins 1986 - Canyon 02:46:10 —
116 87 Edgars Nikels 1983 - BMC 02:46:11 —
117 91 Aivars Krūčis 1952 - - 02:46:22 —
118 17 Toms Dinsbergs 1988 HAWAII EXPRESS SCOTT Scott 02:46:27 —
119 55 Jānis Rubiks 1989 Sportlife Cycling Team - 02:46:32 —
120 77 Rain Tulp 1967 - - 02:46:33 —
121 139 Kristaps Kazarevskis 1985 Ogre / Nesēdi Mājās Giant 02:46:34 —
122 152 Jānis Keiselis 1972 Filter Scott 02:46:47 —
123 86 Madara Fūrmane 1992 Belo Cycling Project Trek 02:46:54 —
124 169 Dainis Homko 1984 SADALES TĪKLS - 02:47:02 —
125 100 Jānis Cīmurs 1989 Carnikava - 02:47:29 —
126 107 Valts Mihelsons 1966 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs - 02:47:59 —
127 188 Andris Gavrikovs 1990 Latvenergo Coppi 02:48:07 —
128 128 Guntis Appse 1967 LimbažuOC - 02:53:04 —
129 109 Darius Levickis 1977 Vetrunge Cervelo S5 02:53:07 —
130 191 Ģirts Jakuška 1979 Baldones velokomanda bmc 02:53:59 —
131 78 Armands Sirmais 1986 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs - 02:54:03 —
132 101 Ilgvars Plētiens 1957 Smiltenes novada dome - 02:54:04 —
133 93 Gert Klaaser 1968 Spordipartner - 02:54:04 —
134 136 Jānis Melderis 1981 ELKOR Scott 02:54:25 —
135 119 Edgars Adijāns 1975 DREMEL Cits 02:55:00 —
136 211 Karl Multer 1977 - - 03:00:19 —
137 89 Jānis Ķisis 1952 Filter Scott 03:00:34 —
138 125 Jānis Siliņš 1991 - Focus 03:00:50 —
139 102 Juris Kuzņecovs 1962 LiVelo / BTA 2 trek 03:00:56 —
140 120 Andrejs Šuļga 1980 - Scott 03:00:58 —
141 124 Žans Ribaks 1967 LYSI Trek 03:01:12 —
142 138 Mārtiņš Pošeika 1985 Siguldietis BMC 03:01:18 —
143 113 Aigars Staša 1964 Visma SCOTT 03:01:27 —
144 85 Ivars Kassalis 1977 Nordea banka - 03:01:31 —
145 167 Artis Kubliņš 1970 SADALES TĪKLS - 03:01:32 —
146 118 Dzintars Višķers 1968 Savējais Specialized 03:01:34 —
147 117 Kristaps Malčanovs 1993 Savējais Specialized 03:01:34 —
148 94 Agris Liepa 1956 RK Liepāja canonndale 03:01:35 —
149 131 Jānis Miezers 1974 Nordea banka - 03:01:37 —
150 140 Jānis Štekels 1982 - - 03:01:47 —
151 168 Dzintars Breške 1974 SADALES TĪKLS - 03:01:55 —
152 98 Artis Barons 1980 G4S Merida 03:02:03 —
153 132 Aivars Mozulis 1972 Engures Sportam - 03:02:05 —
154 158 Rinolds Skirjus 1976 LiVelo / BTA - 03:02:31 —
156 123 Roberts Vuļs 1994 LYSI Scott 03:02:48 —
155 122 Verners Vuļs 1967 LYSI Scott 03:02:48 —
157 130 Arnis Krumins 1982 Tukums Dema 03:02:59 —
158 97 Mārtiņš Eglītis 1984 - Scott 03:12:28 —
159 108 Ēriks Līvzenieks 1959 OC Limbaži Univega 03:12:40 —
160 129 Niklāvs Adats 1972 - Cannondale 03:12:53 —
161 103 Tiia Tulp 1966 - - 03:12:57 —
162 110 Aivars Strauss 1960 EMU Mālpils sporta klubs - 03:14:20 —
163 106 Jānis Ulmanis 1988 - TREK 03:14:55 —
164 148 Aigars Šveicars 1981 SEB Latvija Felt 03:14:57 —
165 155 Agris Briedis 1955 Limbažu OC BMC 03:15:26 —
166 216 Aivars Rudzinskis 1971 - - 03:30:38 —
167 134 Reinis Ozoliņš 1991 Vidzemes mērnieks / Ripoautocentrs sarkanbaltsarkanais 03:37:31 —
168 111 Aleksandrs Irzijevs 1991 - - 03:38:24 —
169 127 Pēteris Majors 1956 OC Limbaži GIANT 03:42:00 —
170 115 Ivars Rausis 1964 - VIKING 03:42:05 —
171 154 Jānis Butkēvičus 1986 AS "Augstsprieguma tīkls" Trekk 04:22:17 DSQ
172 114 Sergejs Čigaks 1974 Latvijas dzelzceļš - 04:22:20 —
173 145 Viljams Vidauskis 1986 SAF Tehnika - 04:29:05 —
Close