1
ISERBYT Eli
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19971022
JUNIOR
38´58"
2
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
ORANGE BABIES
NED19970403
JUNIOR
39´20"
+0´22"
3
GROOT Mitch
ENERTHERM-BKCP
NED19980209
JUNIOR
39´22"
+0´24"
4
WOLSINK Thijs
VISTA MEDIA
NED19980202
JUNIOR
39´23"
+0´25"
5
JACOBS Johan
SUI19970301
JUNIOR
39´25"
+0´27"
6
DRIESEN Jarne
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980517
JUNIOR
39´41"
+0´43"
7
VANDEBOSCH Victor
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19980122
JUNIOR
40´02"
+1´04"
8
WUYTS Mathijs
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19980730
JUNIOR
40´08"
+1´10"
9
HERMANS Briek
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19970207
JUNIOR
40´15"
+1´17"
10
LOOCKX Lander
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19970425
JUNIOR
40´15"
+1´17"
11
PAUWELS Tijl
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980824
JUNIOR
40´16"
+1´18"
12
SIEMONS Stijn
RS-BIKES RACING TEAM PULDERBOS
BEL19971227
JUNIOR
40´16"
+1´18"
13
VERHEYEN Thomas
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19970214
JUNIOR
40´16"
+1´18"
14
LIESSENS Jarno
ENERTHERM-BKCP
BEL19980125
JUNIOR
40´16"
+1´18"
15
JASPERS Jappe
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980901
JUNIOR
40´16"
+1´18"
16
ROMBOUTS Seppe
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19980514
JUNIOR
40´16"
+1´18"
17
COLMAN Alex
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19980722
JUNIOR
40´16"
+1´18"
18
SMETS Gert
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19970926
JUNIOR
40´16"
+1´18"
19
DEVOS Han
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19970901
JUNIOR
40´16"
+1´18"
20
DHOORE Alessio
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA CYCLING TEAM
BEL19980423
JUNIOR
40´34"
+1´36"
21
MUSKENS Mart
TWC PIJNENBURG
NED19970510
JUNIOR
40´45"
+1´47"
22
BONNE Jenko
LARES-DOLTCINI CT
BEL19970422
JUNIOR
40´52"
+1´54"
23
BREUGELMANS Michiel
TEAM 185
BEL19970419
JUNIOR
41´06"
+2´08"
24
JAECQUES Simon
KON. BALEN B.C. V.Z.W.
BEL19970426
JUNIOR
41´15"
+2´17"
25
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
DE VOLHARDING
NED19970609
JUNIOR
41´33"
+2´35"
26
GULICKX Max
YOUNG TELENET FIDEA
NED19970530
JUNIOR
41´34"
+2´36"
27
VAN DEN BULCK Pelle
KALAS CYCLING TEAM 99 SCHRIEK
BEL19971029
JUNIOR
41´47"
+2´49"
28
ROELANTS Jens
LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
BEL19970522
JUNIOR
41´49"
+2´51"
29
MONTAIGNE Jorn
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970506
JUNIOR
42´12"
+3´14"
30
QUARTIER Jens
CYCLING TEAM HOUTLAND-WESTKUST
BEL19970930
JUNIOR
42´36"
+3´38"
31
EESTERMANS Glenn
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19981021
JUNIOR
42´55"
+3´57"
32
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980101
JUNIOR
43´53"
+4´55"
33
BERTELS Bjarne
DCM CYCLING TEAM
BEL19970504
JUNIOR
44´58"
+6´00"
34
KNAEPS Jasper
OFF ROAD CLUB BMX 2000 DESSEL VZW
BEL19970613
JUNIOR
45´10"
+6´12"
35
WILLAERTS Niels
BMX VLIJTINGEN
BEL19980331
JUNIOR
1 r
36
HENDRICKX Stef
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980701
JUNIOR
1 r
37
HENDRICKX Niels
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980701
JUNIOR
1 r
38
WYNANTS Wouter
DE KASTELSE DURVERS V.Z.W.
BEL19980316
JUNIOR
2 r
39
VANDAEL Roel
W.A.C. TEAM HOBOKEN (KON.) V.Z.W.
BEL19980918
JUNIOR
3 r
40
DE GROODT Killian
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW
BEL19970803
JUNIOR
3 r
41
JEURISSEN Sander
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZW
BEL19980714
JUNIOR
3 r
DNF
DE CLERCQ Jari
VAN ASSCHE - ALPHA MOTORHOMES CT
BEL19980731
JUNIOR
Close