[1st Place]
1
461.98
Mathew Davis (1 - Cat1)
Shreveport, LA
05:57.6
230433
27
Team LaS'port
[2nd Place]
2
467.31
samuel leblanc (1 - Cat2)
Kenner La
06:06.8
301474
6
4th Dimension Fitness
[3rd Place]
3
472.65
Edward Novak (2 - Cat2)
New Orleans, LA
06:08.5
271440
22
Palmer Cycling
4
477.98
Peter Reed (3 - Cat2)
Oxford, MS
06:08.7
300740
15
Marx and Bensdorf Cycling Team
[Team 1st Place]
5
483.32
Whit Somerall (1 - Cat3)
Shreveport, LA
06:10.6
442815
3
Team LaS'port
[Team 1st Place]
6
488.65
Michael McBrien (2 - Cat1)
Milton, FL
06:11.5
278514
12
Team LaS'port
[Team 3rd Place]
7
493.99
John Wozniak (4 - Cat2)
Brandon, MS
06:17.8
334102
2
Palmer Cycling
[Team 2nd Place]
8
499.32
Ben Hall (2 - Cat3)
River Ridge, LA
06:25.5
239878
24
4th Dimension Fitness
[Team 2nd Place]
9
504.65
Joseph Long (5 - Cat2)
Kenner, LA
06:26.0
227815
9
4th Dimension Fitness
10
509.99
Jonathan Newman (3 - Cat3)
Metairie, LA
06:28.1
354668
26
S3 Racing team
11
515.32
Evan McManus (6 - Cat2)
Westlake La
06:31.1
379783
8
Lake Charles Racing
[Team 3rd Place]
12
520.66
Jordan Lambert (7 - Cat2)
New Orleans, LA
06:31.9
297469
19
Palmer Cycling
[Team 2nd Place]
13
525.99
Sean Schnur (4 - Cat3)
Atlanta, GA
06:32.0
270909
7
4th Dimension Fitness
[Team 2nd Place]
14
531.32
Brain LeJeune (5 - Cat3)
Baton Rouge, LA
06:33.5
242174
5
4th Dimension Fitness
[Team 1st Place]
15
536.66
Lance Abshire (6 - Cat3)
Baton Rouge, LA
06:37.1
378825
16
Team LaS'port
16
541.99
Micheal Boedigheimer (7 - Cat3)
New Orleans, LA
06:45.6
396973
18
Rouler Racing
17
547.33
David Tolley (8 - Cat3)
Austin, TX
06:50.0
432787
20
[Team 3rd Place]
18
552.66
Woody Boudreaux (3 - Cat1)
Westwego, LA
06:51.3
193992
14
Palmer Cycling
19
558.00
Travis Dorman (9 - Cat3)
Panama City, FL
06:55.4
374748
10
[Team 3rd Place]
20
563.33
Frank Moak (8 - Cat2)
Brookhaven, MS
06:55.5
41597
23
Palmer Cycling
[Team 3rd Place]
21
568.66
Kenneth Bellau (4 - Cat1)
New Orleans, LA
06:56.0
53859
13
Palmer Cycling
22
574.00
Joaquin Najar (10 - Cat3)
Austin, TX
07:08.2
413223
21
Team Yacht Club
23
579.33
Richard Frye (11 - Cat3)
New Orleans
07:23.0
241132
17
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill
[Team 1st Place]
24
584.67
Stephen Mire (5 - Cat1)
Covington, LA
07:34.8
281103
1
Team LaS'port
[Team 1st Place]
25
590.00
John Brizzard (6 - Cat1)
Pensacola, FL
08:17.6
275771
25
Team LaS'port
Close