1 Jean-Christophe PERAUD FRA ALM 38 7:35:45 100 0*
2 Thibaut PINOT FRA FDJ 25 +10 70 0*
3 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 25 +18 40 0*
4 Pierrick FEDRIGO FRA BSE 37 +18 30 30
5 José Joao PIMENTA COSTA MENDES POR BOA 30 +40 25 25
6 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 29 +41 20 0*
7 Nicolas EDET FRA COF 28 +43 15 15
8 Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 27 +44 10 0*
9 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +45 9 0*
10 Manuele BOARO ITA TCS 28 +46 8 0*
11 Stef CLEMENT NED IAM 33 +59 7 0*
12 Julien LOUBET FRA M13 30 +1:01 6 6
13 Patrick KONRAD AUT BOA 24 +1:03 5 5
14 Davide FORMOLO ITA TCG 23 +1:10 4 0*
15 Stéphane ROSSETTO FRA COF 28 +1:16 3 3
16 Linus GERDEMANN GER CLT 33 +1:18
17 Maurits LAMMERTINK NED ROP 25 +1:22
18 Emanuel BUCHMANN GER BOA 23 +1:55
19 Maxime MEDEREL FRA EUC 35 +2:04
20 Frank SCHLECK LUX TFR 35 +2:18
21 Bob JUNGELS LUX TFR 23 +3:01
22 Ignatas KONOVALOVAS LTU M13 30 +3:05
23 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 32 +3:16
24 Julien EL FARES FRA M13 30 +3:32
25 Pawel POLJANSKI POL TCS 25 +3:33
26 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN CLT 26 +3:36
27 Jay MCCARTHY AUS TCS 23 +3:38
28 Janez BRAJKOVIC SLO UHC 32 +3:55
29 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +4:10
30 Michel KREDER NED ROP 28 +4:15
31 Huub DUYN NED ROP 31 +4:17
32 Benjamin KING USA TCG 26 +4:40
33 Anthony DELAPLACE FRA BSE 26 +4:55
34 Clement SAINT MARTIN FRA M13 24 +5:04
35 Marc DEMAAR NED ROP 31 +5:30
36 Frédéric BRUN FRA BSE 27 +5:48
37 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED TCG 26 +5:56
38 Cristiano SALERNO ITA BOA 30 +6:10
39 Jonathan CLARKE AUS UHC 31 +6:12
40 Jesper HANSEN DEN TCS 25 +6:13
41 Bruno PIRES POR TCS 34 +6:16
42 Christopher JONES USA UHC 36 +6:34
43 Théo VIMPERE FRA AUB 25 +7:13
44 Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 29 +7:17
45 Francis MOUREY FRA FDJ 35 +7:22
46 Jérémy ROY FRA FDJ 32 +7:23
47 Caleb FAIRLY USA TGA 28 +7:41
48 Rémy DI GREGORIO FRA M13 30 +8:00
49 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 31 +8:39
50 Julien GUAY FRA AUB 29 +8:46
51 David TANNER AUS IAM 31 +9:36
52 Sébastien REICHENBACH SUI IAM 26 +9:45
53 Yoann PAILLOT FRA M13 24 +10:01
54 Thierry HUPOND FRA TGA 31 +10:06
55 Steven TRONET FRA AUB 29 +10:23
56 Pierre-Luc PERICHON FRA BSE 28 +10:53
57 Fabian WEGMANN GER CLT 35 +10:54
58 Patrick GRETSCH GER ALM 28 +11:01
59 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 28 +11:11
60 Cesare BENEDETTI ITA BOA 28 +12:44
61 César BIHEL FRA AUB 27 +13:14
62 Yukiya ARASHIRO JPN EUC 31 +13:28
63 Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27 +13:42
64 Moreno MOSER ITA TCG 25 +15:17
65 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +15:18
66 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI IAM 27 +15:29
67 Oliver ZAUGG SUI TCS 34 +15:51
68 Romain FEILLU FRA BSE 31 +16:20
69 Arnaud GERARD FRA BSE 31 +16:56
70 Anthony GESLIN FRA FDJ 35 +17:17
71 Reinier HONIG NED ROP 32 +17:25
72 Arnaud COURTEILLE FRA FDJ 26 +17:45
73 Eugenio ALAFACI ITA TFR 25 +17:57
74 Kiel REIJNEN USA UHC 29 +18:13
75 Karel HNIK CZE CLT 24 +18:17
76 Clément VENTURINI FRA COF 22 +18:43
77 Kristof VANDEWALLE BEL TFR 30 +19:10
78 Alessandro BAZZANA ITA UHC 31 +19:10
79 Romain LEMARCHAND FRA CLT 28 +19:18
80 Geoffrey SOUPE FRA COF 27 +19:25
81 Anthony TURGIS FRA COF 21 +19:47
82 Chad HAGA USA TGA 27 +21:01
83 Marco CANOLA ITA UHC 27 +21:41
84 Jean-Marc BIDEAU FRA BSE 31 +21:44
85 Cédric PINEAU FRA FDJ 30 +22:55
86 Daniele RATTO ITA UHC 26 +23:15
87 Mike TERPSTRA NED ROP 28 +23:16
88 Evgeny PETROV RUS TCS 37 +24:11
89 Christian Mager GER CLT 23 +24:39
90 Etienne VAN EMPEL NED ROP 21 +27:10
91 Romain GUILLEMOIS FRA EUC 24 +31:32
Close