1
DESMECHT David
BEL19921222 2H41´05"
VERANCLASSIC-EKOI EL.CZC
2
MINNE Stijn
BEL19840510 2H41´23" +0´18"
ALL FRIENDS CYCLING ELITE
3
CANT Jelle
BEL19920619 z.t. z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAM ELITE
4
VAN IMPE Lode
BEL19860814 z.t. z.t.
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA CYCLING TEAM ELITE
5
GIBBONS Thomas
USA19891206 2H41´28" +0´23"
CIBEL
6
COBBAERT Robby
BEL19901227 2H41´36" +0´31"
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF ELITE
7
DHONT Seppe
BEL19950403 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
8
SINOY Fabio
BEL19950720 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT U23
9
VAN HOLDERBEKE Mathias
BEL19921218 z.t. z.t.
CIBEL EL.CZC
10
LEEMANS Rob
BEL19930701 z.t. z.t.
SEG RACING U23.C
11
VAN HERCK Glen
BEL19960220 z.t. z.t.
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELE U23
12
DELEU Robbe
BEL19910320 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT ELITE
13
DEMULDER Jonas
BEL19931226 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZW U23
14
VAN RENTERGHEM Bram
BEL19950724 2H41´53" +0´48"
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23
15
BALCAEN Manolito
BEL19950210 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
16
LA ROSE Grégory
BEL19931110 z.t. z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIES U23
17
HOEFKENS Lennert
BEL19950131 z.t. z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T. U23
18
ROMAN Martial
FRA19871130 z.t. z.t.
-
19
VANDENABEELE Emill
BEL19950201 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
20
HAERINCK Steven
BEL19911015 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT ELITE
21
STOCKMAN Michiel
BEL19960731 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
22
VAN UYTVANGE Sam
BEL19900410 z.t. z.t.
WIELERCLUB DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN ELITE
23
PINEDA Hendrik
CAN19950508 z.t. z.t.
DEVINCI
24
VANDAELE Thijs
BEL19930404 z.t. z.t.
ATOM 6 - TOPS ANTIEK CT U23
25
BAEYENS Tommy
BEL19900611 z.t. z.t.
VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE
26
TEN HARTOG Guy
BEL19900607 z.t. z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM ELITE
27
CARDOEN Henryk
BEL19870829 2H42´45" +1´40"
DOUCHY-THALASSA CYCLING TEAM OOSTENDE/LANGEMARK ELITE
28
BOGAERT Steven
BEL19800411 2H42´57" +1´52"
HOME SOLUTION - ANMAPA CYCLING TEAM ELITE
29
RUBBEN Sander
BEL19910323 2H43´59" +2´54"
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE
30
BOONE Diego
BEL19890911 z.t. z.t.
KONINKLIJKE BRUGSE VELOSPORT VZW ELITE
31
SAVELON Arne
BEL19950809 z.t. z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHT U23
32
POELVOORDE Arne
BEL19950419 2H44´42" +3´37"
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
33
HEYTENS Maxim
BEL19960404 z.t. z.t.
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T. U23
34
VAN BOST Victor
BEL19960123 z.t. z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNY U23
35
VANBESIEN Thomas
BEL19930829 z.t. z.t.
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOF U23
36
MC CRAE Erno
BEL19951203 2H45´09" +4´04"
GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM UMTBU2
37
GOOSSENS Glenn
BEL19950523 2H45´34" +4´29"
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW U23
38
VANDE CASTEELE Angelo
BEL19950522 2H45´54" +4´49"
MORGAN BLUE C.T. VZW U23
39
COOK Ivan James
AUS19910901 z.t. z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
40
DE RUYSSCHER Dante
BEL19941031 z.t. z.t.
SMATPHOTO
41
GLORIEUX Steven
BEL19800911 2H46´17" +5´12"
VAN EYCK SPORT ELITE
42
VANDENBERGH Wouter
BEL19810604 z.t. z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
43
DE MUNSTER Gregory
BEL19840911 z.t. z.t.
ASFRA RACING TEAM ELITE
Close