1
68.72
Benjamin Fogle (1 - Cat1)
Duncansville, PA
1:15:14
338298
15
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
[2nd Place]
2
71.43
Jared Babik (2 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
165571
2
TEAM GPOA
[3rd Place]
3
74.14
zac felpel (3 - Cat1)
Willowstreet, PA
220467
14
BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO
4
76.85
Mattison Brady (1 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
223221
8
District Velocity Racing p/b Bicycle Pro Shop
5
79.56
Gui Nelessen (4 - Cat1)
Lambertville, NJ
151319
33
EC Devo Cycling
6
82.27
Chris Tveter (5 - Cat1)
Derry Nh
378679
52
EC Devo Cycling Team
7
84.98
Donald Brew (6 - Cat1)
Temple Hills, MD
257603
9
Team Beyer Auto
8
87.69
John Eiler (2 - Cat2)
Richmond, VA
70117
12
Team Carytown Bicycle Company
9
90.40
Michael Pincus (7 - Cat1)
Pearland, TX
254929
37
Super Squadra
10
Unknown Rider
999
11
95.82
Bill Elliston (8 - Cat1)
Easton, PA
47232
13
EC Devo Cycling
12
98.53
Diego Garavito (9 - Cat1)
Charlotte, NC
172738
68
13
101.24
Christopher Hair (3 - Cat2)
Rockville, MD
217303
17
NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
14
103.95
Pierce Schmerge (4 - Cat2)
Herndon, VA
303127
42
The Bike Lane
15
106.66
Colin Sandberg (10 - Cat1)
Philadelphia, PA
119361
40
Team GPOA
[Team 3rd Place]
16
Juan Gillermo Arana
72
BATTLEY DUCATI-SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO
17
112.08
Paul Lengermann (5 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
216293
28
NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
18
114.79
Jason Meidhof (11 - Cat1)
Bethesda, MD
143088
66
Team Beyer Auto
19
117.50
John Heffner (12 - Cat1)
Pittsburgh, PA
261703
18
Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes
20
120.21
Jesse Stauffer (6 - Cat2)
Selinsgrove, PA
374834
47
Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
21
122.92
Alan Royek (13 - Cat1)
Shippensburg, PA
338202
39
EC Devo Cycling
22
125.63
Osiris Hoil (1 - Cat3)
Arlington, VA
396300
71
District
23
128.34
Tyler Sundquist (2 - Cat3)
Forest Hill, MD
413860
50
Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
24
131.05
Kris Stein (7 - Cat2)
Arlington, VA
42628
48
Team Beyer Auto
25
133.76
ryan joyce (14 - Cat1)
Hopewell Junction
342206
22
FINISH STRONG / Buffalo Bicycling Club
26
136.47
Thomas Barnett (15 - Cat1)
Freehold, NJ
247838
3
EC Devo Cycling
27
139.18
rick norton (16 - Cat1)
Towson, MD
53474
34
Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
28
141.89
Ryan McKinney (17 - Cat1)
Reston, VA
97634
29
Team Beyer Auto
29
144.60
Stephen Robinson (18 - Cat1)
Arlington, VA
30220
61
BATTLEY H-D /Spokes Etc p/b District Taco
30
147.31
John Kruegler (8 - Cat2)
Richmond, VA
380972
25
Bon Secours/Endorphin Fitness
31
150.02
Mark Sommers (9 - Cat2)
Washington, DC
149858
45
Team Beyer Auto
[Team 1st Place]
32
152.73
Jon D'Alba (19 - Cat1)
Philadelphia
298138
11
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
[Team 1st Place]
33
155.44
Andrew Seitz (20 - Cat1)
New York, NY
291272
43
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
34
158.15
Mark Hyatt (21 - Cat1)
Arlington, VA
359191
20
Team Beyer Auto
35
Mykel Nahoraniak
70
District
36
163.57
Antony Barsi (22 - Cat1)
Washington, DC
345152
4
Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV
[Team 1st Place]
37
166.28
Curtis Winsor (23 - Cat1)
Charlottesville, VA
187500
56
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
38
168.99
Paul Mica (24 - Cat1)
Alexandria, VA
177291
31
Team Beyer Auto
[Team 1st Place]
39
171.70
Christopher Jones (25 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
333188
21
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
40
174.41
David Bozak (26 - Cat1)
Hollidaysburg, PA
155889
7
Team Beyer Auto
41
177.12
Tim Weigelt (10 - Cat2)
Philadelphia, PA
403696
65
CS Velo
42
179.83
Michael Stoop (27 - Cat1)
Richmond, VA
212905
49
Team Carytown Bicycle Co.
[Team 1st Place]
43
182.54
Ben Frederick (28 - Cat1)
Conshohocken, PA
324234
16
Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
44
185.25
Marc Bertucco (11 - Cat2)
New York, NY
44238
5
Kissena Cycling Club
45
187.96
Ian Whaley (29 - Cat1)
Monroe Ct
357229
55
EC Devo Cycling
46
190.67
Jacob Miller (12 - Cat2)
Reston, VA
299486
32
Duke University
CRIT Men SENIOR 5
Close