1 Aiken,Roger Team Asea 2h 44m 22s
2 Downey,Mark Irish Development Team @5s
3 Kelly,Robin Waterford Racing Club @ s/t
4 McKenna,Sean Irish Development Team @ s/t
5 Shaw,Damien Team Asea @ s/t
6 Sundhagen,Tord Andre AAA Cycling Team @18s
7 Hawkins,Peter CTC Tomac @ s/t
8 Watson,Dave North Down CC @ s/t
9 McLaughlin,Ronan Carn Wheelers @ s/t
10 Sybrandy,Wouter Velo Cafe Magasin @ s/t
11 Dowling,Mark DID Dunboyne @ s/t
12 Potts,Marc CTC Tomac @24s
13 Moynihan,Cathal Team Aqua Blue @ s/t
14 Johnstone,Taylor CTC Tomac @ s/t
15 Fyffe,Angus CTC Tomac @ s/t
16 Walsh,Anthony Team Aqua Blue @ s/t
17 Morton,Eoin UCD @ s/t
18 McGlinchey,Christopher Irish Development Team @ s/t
19 Moore,Darnell Caldwell Cycles Omagh @ s/t
20 Morgan,Karl Phoenix @ s/t
21 Trodden,Phil Scotland Cycling Team @ s/t
22 McIlwaine,Conor AAA Cycling Team @ s/t
23 Edelstein,Paul Subaru Team Albion @ s/t
24 Barrett,Jack Scotland Cycling Team @ s/t
25 Feeley,Daire Team iTap @ s/t
26 Laverack,Edward Cheshire JLT Condor @ s/t
27 Rea,Craig Phoenix @ s/t
28 Van Doorn,Carlo CTC Tomac @ s/t
29 Murphy,Conor Caldwell Cycles Omagh @ s/t
30 Woods,Des Newry Wheelers @ s/t
31 Hahessey,Sean Irish Development Team @ s/t
32 Hamilton,David North Down CC @ s/t
33 Irvine,Martyn Irish Development Team @ s/t
34 Lacey,Sean Team Aqua Blue @ s/t
35 Dolan,Liam The Bike Station @ s/t
36 McIntyre,Sean Caldwell Cycles Omagh @ s/t
37 McAuley,Ali Team Asea @ s/t
38 Yeoman,Ruairi Scotland Cycling Team @ s/t
39 Swinand,Greg Team Aqua Blue @ s/t
40 Anderson,Pete Scotland Cycling Team @ s/t
41 Havermans,Youp WASP @ s/t
42 Gater,Keith Waterford Racing Club @ s/t
43 Delaney,Cian Stamullen M Donnelly/Fast Shipping @ s/t
44 Prendergast,Jason Bikeworx Celbridge @31s
45 Murray,Stephen STRATA3 VeloRevolution @ s/t
46 McCarthy,David Cheshire JLT Condor @ s/t
47 Duncan,Fraser Team Asea @ s/t
48 Grootveld,Andre WASP @ s/t
49 Rooney,Fergus Phoenix @ s/t
50 Meehan,Andrew DID Dunboyne @ s/t
51 Quinn,Colm Team Greenbikes Galibier @44s
52 Cunningham,Derek Bikeworx Celbridge @ s/t
53 Fenlon,Joe So Cycles @ s/t
54 Groeneveld,Jan-Willem WASP @ s/t
55 Reilly,Chris So Cycles @ s/t
56 Smith,Morgan Subaru Team Albion @ s/t
57 Reilly,Ryan Lucan CRC @ s/t
58 Cassidy,Colm Team Aqua Blue @ s/t
59 Kinning,Glenn North Down CC @1m04s
60 Richardson,Ian UCD @ s/t
61 McCrystal,Bryan Team Asea @ s/t
62 Watson,Lindsay Team Madigan @1m27s
63 Fox,Keith Clare Alarms @1m41s
64 McKnight,David Team Mid Ulster @4m31s
65 Featherstone,Sean Newry Wheelers @ s/t
66 De Groot,Wouter WASP @4m34s
67 McCrory,Joe Carn Wheelers @9m07s
68 Taylor,Jonathan Carn Wheelers @ s/t
69 Shields,Gary Velo Cafe Magasin @14m41s
70 Devins,Michael Stamullen M Donnelly/Fast Shipping @ s/t
71 Brody,David Team iTap @14m45s
72 Millar,Mark Velo Cafe Magasin @19m08s
73 Heverin,John Team Mid Ulster @19m21s
74 Killeen,Ronan Lucan CRC @ s/t
75 McGonagle,Gareth Subaru Team Albion @ s/t
76 Farrell,Rory Team Greenbikes Galibier @ s/t
77 Hughes,Keith Bikeworx Celbridge @23m01s
78 Campbell Grogran,Ross Lucan CRC @24m47s
79 Power,Shane Waterford Racing Club @28m22s
80 Stewart,Brian Team Madigan @28m24s
81 Robinson,Colin Stamullen M Donnelly/Fast Shipping @28m25s
82 Leonard,Michael Lucan CRC @28m31s
83 McDonough,Richard Bikeworx Celbridge @ s/t
84 Doggett,Niall Stamullen M Donnelly/Fast Shipping @ s/t
85 Henry,Joe Velo Cafe Magasin @ s/t
86 O’Hagan,Niall Velo Cafe Magasin @ s/t
87 Nicholls,Mark Lucan CRC @ s/t
88 Wilkinson,Paul Team Mid Ulster @ s/t
89 Dywer,Niall UCD @ s/t
90 McBride,Michael AAA Cycling Team @ s/t
91 Molyneaux,Daniel Subaru Team Albion @28m34s
92 Lynas,Darren Team Mid Ulster @30m38s
Stage 4 Climbers’ & Sprint Primes
KOM Cat 3: Orritor Lap 1
1 McKenna,Sean 10pts
2 Laverack,Edward 7pts
3 Smith,Morgan 5pts
KOM Cat 3: Orritor Lap 2
1 Laverack,Edward 10pts
2 Sybrandy,Wouter 7pts
3 Smith,Morgan 5pts
Intermediate Sprint: Orritor Lap 3
1 Laverack,Edward 10pts
2 Carpenter,Dante 8pts
3 Johnstone,Taylor 6pts
4 Anderson,Pete 4pts
5 Sundhagen,Tord Andre 2pts
KOM Cat 3: Orritor Lap 4
1 McKenna,Sean 10pts
2 Downey,Mark 7pts
3 Laverack,Edward 5pts
KOM Cat 3: Orritor Lap 5
1 Sybrandy,Wouter 10pts
2 McKenna,Sean 7pts
3 Irvine,Martyn 5pts
Intermediate Sprint: Orritor Lap 6
1 Reilly,Chris 10pts
2 Laverack,Edward 8pts
3 De Groot,Wouter 6pts
4 Sundhagen,Tord Andre 4pts
5 Duncan,Fraser 2pts
KOM Cat 3: Lap 2
1 Sybrandy,Wouter 10pts
2 Laverack,Edward 7pts
3 Shaw,Damien 5pts
KOM Cat 3: Lap 4
1 McKenna,Sean 10pts
2 Shaw,Damien 7pts
3 Irvine,Martyn 5pts
Close