1 Trixi WORRACK GER VEL 34 6:24:16 80 80
2 Leah KIRCHMANN CAN OPW 25 +5 60 60
3 Lauren KOMANSKI USA T16 30 +6 45 45
4 Katie HALL USA UHC 28 +16 35 35
5 Alena AMIALIUSIK BLR VEL 26 +26 30 30
6 Flavia OLIVEIRA BRA ALE 34 +35 25 25
7 Alison JACKSON CAN T16 27 +41 21 21
8 Lauren STEPHENS USA TIB 29 +42 18 18
9 Lex ALBRECHT CAN OPW 28 +54 15 15
10 Andrea DVORAK USA T16 35 +1:03 12 12
11 Amy CHARITY USA OPW 39 +1:37 10 10
12 Kathrin HAMMES GER TIB 26 +1:37 8 8
13 Elena BERLATO ITA ALE 27 +1:41 6 6
14 Rocio PARRADO GUARNIZO COL SLP 33 +1:44 5 5
15 Hannah BARNES GBR UHC 22 +1:46 4 4
16 Malgorzta JASINSKA POL ALE 31 +1:48 3 3
17 Joanne HOGAN AUS TIB 33 +1:58 2 2
18 Kathryn DONOVAN USA 33 +1:58 1 1
19 Jessica CERRA USA T16 33 +2:01
20 Kirsti LAY CAN CAN 27 +2:03
21 Linda Melanie VILLUMSEN NZL UHC 30 +2:04
22 Allie DRAGOO USA T16 26 +2:04
23 Sarah STOREY GBR 38 +2:06
24 Mary ZIDER USA 31 +2:07
25 Robin FARINA USA BMW 38 +2:08
26 Annie EWART CAN OPW 22 +2:19
27 Amanda MILLER USA PPC 29 +2:19
28 Christina GOKEY-SMITH USA PPC 42 +2:23
29 Andreina RIVERA COL SLP 24 +2:27
30 Amber GAFFNEY USA T16 33 +2:29
31 Karol-Ann CANUEL CAN VEL 27 +2:29
32 Denise RAMSDEN CAN CAN 25 +2:29
33 Marcela PRIETO MEX MEX 23 +2:31
34 Erica ALLAR USA 30 +2:41
35 Joanne KIESANOWSKI NZL TIB 36 +2:41
36 Tina MAYOLO PIC USA PPC 49 +2:43
37 Sara HEADLEY USA TIB 30 +2:45
38 Miranda GRIFFITHS AUS BMW 34 +2:51
39 Laura BROWN CAN UHC 29 +2:52
40 Alexis RYAN USA UHC 21 +2:54
41 Ana Teresa CASAS BONILLA MEX MEX 24 +2:57
42 Uenia FERNANDES DA SOUZA BRA ALE 31 +2:57
43 Rushlee BUCHANAN NZL UHC 27 +2:58
44 Jessenia MENESES COL SLP 20 +2:59
45 Rhae-Christie SHAW CAN BMW 40 +3:11
46 Whitney SCHULTZ USA 27 +3:19
47 Lindsay BAYER USA PPC 31 +3:23
48 Maura KINSELLA USA OPW 24 +3:30
49 Lisa BRENNAUER GER VEL 27 +3:34
50 Alison TETRICK USA OPW 30 +3:42
51 Allison BEVERIDGE CAN CAN 22 +3:50
52 Jessica UEBELHART SUI BMW 25 +4:10
53 Liza RACHETTO USA BMW 41 +4:23
54 Shoshauna ROUTLEY CAN BMW 29 +5:04
55 Barbara GUARISCHI ITA VEL 25 +5:10
56 Loren ROWNEY AUS VEL 27 +5:44
57 Francesca CAUZ ITA ALE 23 +11:31
58 Valeria PINTOS ARG XSL 36 +12:02
59 Emily COLLINS NZL TIB 25 +12:47
60 Maria Carla ALVAREZ ARG XSL 31 +13:02
61 Stephanie ROORDA CAN CAN 29 +13:15
Dalia MUCCIOLI ITA ALE 22
Talia ayelen AGUIRRE ARG XSL 24
Mariela DELGADO ARG XSL 29
Debora Noelia HAEDO ARG XSL 31
Antonella LEONARDI ARG XSL 24
Julie KULIECZA USA PPC 35
Amy PHILLIPS USA PPC 42
Cristina Irma GREVE ARG SLP 28
Julia SANCHEZ PARMA ARG SLP 25
Annie FOREMAN-MACKEY CAN CAN 24
Gabrielle PILOTE-FORTIN CAN CAN 22
Belen GARZA MEX MEX 21
Dulce PLIEGO MEX MEX 29
Lauren CREAMER IRL 23
Katie CURTIS GBR 27
Bethany HAYWARD GBR 19
Gabriella SHAW GBR 23
Anna TURVEY GBR 35
Morgan PATTON USA 27
Close