1.WILLEMS Kenny BEL199310272H43´32"
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
2.CANT Jelle BEL199206192H43´56"+0´24"
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMELITE
3.VEKEMAN Maxime BEL19930914z.t.z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONU23.C
4.COMMEYNE Davy BEL19800514z.t.z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAMELITE
5.LINTEN Tom BEL19800309z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMELITE
6.BERTELS Leander BEL19921123z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.ELITE
7.PANIS Maxim BEL19930430z.t.z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAMU23
8.TOELEN Alex BEL19961105z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
9.VAN ROY Simon BEL19860729z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
10.PHILIPS Stijn BEL19960109z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
11.VAN DE MIEROOP Sam BEL19910903z.t.z.t.
RENO SYSTEMS - CKT CYCLING TEAMELITE
12.WILLEMS Robby BEL19931027z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
13.VERHAEGEN Tom BEL19961217z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.U23
14.VAN LAER Ward BEL19951014z.t.z.t.
BAGUET - M.I.B.A. POORTEN - INDULEK CYCLING TEAMU23
15.PAULS Geoffrey BEL19920701z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISELITE
16.BISSAKER Edward AUS19920723z.t.z.t.
NORWOOD CCELITE
17.DELVAUX Guillaume BEL19960620z.t.z.t.
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONU23.C
18.HEYMANS Jonas BEL19860829z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
19.PARMENTIER Thibault BEL19950824z.t.z.t.
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNYU23
20.PHILIPS Jonas BEL19920526z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
21.WYNANTS Nick BEL19920530z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.ELITE
22.GEERAERTS Joni BEL19930405z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
23.DEBRUYNE Glenn BEL19950110z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.U23
24.PARDON Ward BEL19960528z.t.z.t.
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWEREU23
25.ORSET Jonas NOR19900929z.t.z.t.
PRORACE CYCLING TEAMELITE
26.BROEKMANS Glenn BEL19920720z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.ELITE
27.LEYS Sam BEL19861122z.t.z.t.
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
28.VAN HORENBEEK Giel BEL19911202z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
29.ANDRIES Jordi BEL19960628z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
30.VAN BROEKHOVEN Bram BEL19920604z.t.z.t.
VL TECHNICS - EXPERZA - ABUTRIEK C.T.ELITE
31.BROES Michiel BEL19930601z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.U23
32.SIMONS Michael BEL19940201z.t.z.t.
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23
33.HAUBRUGE Robin BEL19930523z.t.z.t.
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESU23
34.SCHILS Dominic GBR19911007z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
35.DE PAUW Stijn BEL19840122z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
36.BODART Jérôme BEL19921231z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISELITE
37.GAUDAEN Tom BEL19920103z.t.z.t.
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
38.WILLEMS Thimo BEL19960209z.t.z.t.
CYCLING TEAM BCV WORKS-SOENENS-JIELKER GELDHOFU23
39.DE AMICIS Alessandro BEL19960306z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
40.VAN HERCK Glen BEL19960220z.t.z.t.
JONGE RAKKERS VOLLEZELEU23
41.MEEUWENS Sven BEL19920513z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZWELITE
42.VAN DINGENEN Sander BEL19930330z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
43.VAN HOUT Maxim BEL19950627z.t.z.t.
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
44.ROYEN Aurélien BEL19930508z.t.z.t.
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
45.PEETERS Kjell BEL19810729z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMELITE
46.DE SCHUTTER Bart BEL19850422z.t.z.t.
WIELERCLUB STEEDS VOORAAN V.Z.W.ELITE
47.ENGBERG Soren DEN19960602z.t.z.t.
MORGAN BLUE CTU23
DNF.VAN GAVEREN Dennis BEL19880509
TEAM THIELEMANS - DE HAUWEREELITE
DNF.BELMANS Lorenz BEL19941002
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.U23
DNF.LONAY Cédric BEL19920128
COMITE REGIONAL LIEGEELITE
DNF.DE CAERLÉ Gino BEL19930423
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
DNF.COOLS Alexander BEL19940413
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTU23.C
DNF.BOUTS Jordy BEL19960808
PRORACE CYCLING TEAMU23
DNF.ALLARD Patrick BEL19660430
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.VAN GORP Yves BEL19850207
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.PEETERS Arno BEL19960716
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
DNF.FORIERS Chris BEL19701125
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIEMASTB
DNF.PEELAERS Jeff BEL19920930
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONEL.CZC
DNF.RENTMEESTERS Benjamin BEL19860321
WK NOORD-WEST-BRABANTELITE
DNF.JOIRET Julien BEL19820315
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESELITE
DNF.BOBOT Arthur BEL19960916
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
DNF.JACQUEMIN Jason BEL19960216
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
DNF.HELMINEN Matti FIN19750814
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNF.ROEKENS Witse BEL19960818
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALU23
DNF.LECOCQ Benjamin BEL19950801
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
DNF.DECOSTER Gert-jan BEL19940202
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23
DNF.THEYS Koen BEL19840220
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
DNF.JANSEN Brent BEL19960522
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
DNF.JANSEN Ruben BEL19920422
INDIVIDUEELAMAT
DNF.LACROIX Sacha BEL19960619
ROYAL CYCLISTS PESANT CLUB LIEGEOISU23
DNF.VAN DYCK Robbe BEL19950126
VERANDAS WILLEMS - CRABBE TOITURES - CC CHEVIGNYU23
DNF.VAN ENGELAND Wouter BEL19950623
KON. W.C. DE RUPELSPURTERS BOOMU23
DNF.VERMEULEN Stef BEL19911229
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
DNF.HENDERICKX Jelle BEL19920808
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
DNF.ANDRIEU Thierry BEL19670925
WSC HAND IN HAND BAALELITE
DNF.KRAUSS Laurent BEL19900508
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESELITE
DNF.HUYBERECHTS Thomas BEL19960629
ROYAL VELO-CLUB OTTIGNIESU23
DNF.VAN LOOY Roel BEL19880710
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
DNF.JAME Stefan BEL19820529
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIEELITE
DNF.BASTIAENS Loorin BEL19950409
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB U23
DNF.GEUKENS Hans BEL19750930
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.ELITE
DNF.PAASSCHENS Mathijs BEL19960318
ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIEF VZWU23
DNF.HENNEAU Martijn BEL19921130
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
Close