1 Marco HALLER AUT KAT 24 22:18:47 80 0*
2 Søren Kragh ANDERSEN DEN TBW 21 +12 56 56
3 Michael OLSSON SWE TBW 29 +24 32 32
4 Rasmus GULDHAMMER DEN CLT 26 +28 24 24
5 Amets TXURRUKA ESP CJR 33 +39 20 20
6 Daryl IMPEY RSA OGE 31 +41 16 0*
7 Edvald BOASSON HAGEN NOR MTN 28 +46 12 12
8 Mads PEDERSEN DEN CLT 20 +47 8 8
9 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 28 +53 7 0*
10 Kristian SBARAGLI ITA MTN 25 +59 6 6
11 Angel MADRAZO RUIZ ESP CJR 27 +59 5 5
12 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 30 +1:06 3 0*
13 August JENSEN NOR COH 24 +1:13
14 Marinus Cornelis MINNAARD NED WGG 26 +1:13
15 Michael VALGREN DEN TCS 23 +1:16
16 Michel KREDER NED ROP 28 +1:22
17 Chris Anker SÖRENSEN DEN TCS 31 +1:22
18 Marco MARCATO ITA WGG 31 +1:24
19 Sam OOMEN NED RDT 20 +1:24
20 Jasper STUYVEN BEL TFR 23 +1:25
21 Francis DE GREEF BEL WGG 30 +1:32
22 Pawel BERNAS POL AJT 25 +1:32
23 Carl Fredrik HAGEN NOR TSS 24 +1:46
24 Erick ROWSELL GBR MGT 25 +1:46
25 Ricardo VILELA POR CJR 28 +1:46
26 Asbjørn KRAGH ANDERSEN DEN TBW 23 +1:59
27 Fredrik Strand GALTA NOR COH 23 +2:00
28 Lennard HOFSTEDE NED RDT 21 +2:13
29 Eduard PRADES REVERTE ESP CJR 28 +2:15
30 Alexander WETTERHALL SWE TTB 29 +2:29
31 Pavel BRUTT RUS TCS 33 +2:31
32 Johnny HOOGERLAND NED ROP 32 +2:55
33 Nikolay TRUSOV RUS TCS 30 +3:15
34 Petter THEODORSEN NOR KRA 20 +5:12
35 Adam YATES GBR OGE 23 +5:20
36 Sebastian BALCK SWE TTB 27 +7:18
37 Jan MAAS NED RDT 19 +8:19
38 Sven erik BYSTRØM NOR KAT 23 +9:29
39 Antonio MOLINA ESP CJR 24 +10:11
40 Jaco VENTER RSA MTN 28 +11:00
41 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 29 +11:14
42 Jan Marcus Faaglum KARLSSON SWE TTB 21 +11:51
43 Jacopo GUARNIERI ITA KAT 28 +13:16
44 Carlos BARBERO CUESTA ESP CJR 24 +15:41
45 Daniel HOELGAARD NOR TJO 22 +15:55
46 Jérôme BAUGNIES BEL WGG 28 +16:34
47 Ole Andre AUSTEVOLL NOR FIX 21 +16:58
48 Michael REIHS DEN CLT 36 +17:31
49 Fabian CANCELLARA SUI TFR 34 +18:13
50 Juraj SAGAN SVK TCS 27 +18:18
51 Haavard BLIKRA NOR COH 24 +18:36
52 Antwan TOLHOEK NED RDT 21 +18:39
53 Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 25 +18:47
54 Laurent DIDIER LUX TFR 31 +20:09
55 Pieter JACOBS BEL TSV 29 +20:33
56 André LOOIJ NED ROP 20 +22:57
57 Audun Brekke FLOTTEN NOR KRA 25 +24:58
58 Sander HELVEN BEL TSV 25 +25:43
59 Preben VAN HECKE BEL TSV 33 +25:46
60 Stijn DEVOLDER BEL TFR 36 +25:58
61 Wouter MOL NED RIJ 33 +26:58
62 Andreas ERLAND NOR TSS 23 +27:51
63 Torstein Traeen NOR KRA 20 +28:01
64 Jay Robert THOMSON RSA MTN 29 +28:24
65 Svein TUFT CAN OGE 38 +29:34
66 Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 24 +29:58
67 Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN NOR TJO 35 +30:46
68 Etienne VAN EMPEL NED ROP 21 +31:18
69 Dmitrii KOZONCHUK RUS KAT 31 +31:46
70 Adriaan Aas STIEN NOR TJO 23 +33:05
71 Vegard robinson BUGGE NOR TSS 26 +34:20
72 Matthew HOLMES GBR MGT 22 +34:46
73 Rasmus Christian QUAADE DEN CLT 25 +35:38
74 Filip EIDSHEIM NOR FIX 25 +37:05
75 Songezo JIM RSA MTN 25 +37:07
76 Nick DOUGALL RSA MTN 23 +40:40
77 Fridtjof ROEINAAS NOR TSS 21 +42:03
78 Ike GROEN NED RIJ 23 +42:07
79 Gert STEEGMANS BEL TFR 35 +42:48
80 Ole FORFANG NOR KRA 20 +43:40
81 Karel HNIK CZE CLT 24 +46:19
82 James MCLAUGHLIN GBR MGT 25 +46:50
83 Michal PODLASKI POL AJT 27 +47:36
84 Reinier HONIG NED ROP 32 +52:34
85 Adrian GJOLBERG NOR FIX 26 +58:03
Close