1 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR IRI TPT 30 4:30:23 16 16
2 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH IRI TPT 22 +3:18 11 11
3 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 40 +3:18 6 6
4 Ramin MEHRABANI AZAR IRI PKY 29 +3:18 5 5
5 Saeid SAFARZADEH IRI TST 30 +3:23 4 4
6 Rahim EMAMI IRI PKY 33 +3:23 2 2
7 Ali ASHKBOUS IRI TST 24 +3:42
8 Hossein ALIZADEH IRI TST 27 +5:21
9 Ali NEMATI KHIAVI IRI LSL 30 +6:53
10 Amir ZARGARI IRI PKY 35 +7:09
11 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI LSL 27 +7:40
12 Hossein ASKARI IRI PKY 40 +7:40
13 Khalil KHORSHID IRI TST 27 +7:40
14 Mohsen RAHMANIBEIRAGH IRI PTS 26 +8:15
15 Esmaeil BAGHERI IRI IRI 21 +8:46
16 Hossaini REZA IRI PTS 26 +8:57
17 Behnam MALEKI IRI TPT 23 +10:00
18 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 22 +10:43
19 Myagmarsuren BAASANKHUU MGL MGL 24 +10:49
20 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 28 +10:53
21 Mitchell COOPER AUS NSR 22 +11:50
22 Pavel STÖHR CZE ASP 24 +12:30
23 Ariya PHOUNSAVATH LAO CCN 24 +12:39
24 Arvin MOAZEMI GOUDARZI IRI PKY 25 +13:21
25 Davoad FOROUGHI IRI PTS 24 +13:42
26 Alireza HAGHI IRI IRI 36 +13:59
27 Mehdi ARMOON IRI IRI 26 +14:20
28 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 24 +15:32
29 Jan STÖHR CZE ASP 24 +15:32
30 Alireza ASGHARZADEH IRI TST 29 +16:23
31 Kamnabi Hossein JAHANBANIAN IRI TST 39 +17:04
32 Siros HASHEMZADEH IRI LSL 38 +17:25
33 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ V4E 24 +21:04
34 Soheil SATTARI IRI IRI 19 +21:17
35 Yevgeniy GIDICH KAZ V4E 19 +22:48
36 Mher MKRTCHYAN ARM ARM 22 +22:48
37 Alexey VOLOSHIN KAZ V4E 19 +24:17
38 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 34 +25:04
39 Alistair DONOHOE AUS STR 20 +25:04
40 Theodore YATES AUS NSR 20 +25:04
41 Mohammad RAJABLOU IRI IRI 30 +25:04
42 Mirac KAL TUR TRK 28 +25:04
43 Jonathan BOLTON AUS NSR 26 +25:22
44 Lex NEDERLOF NED CCN 49 +25:45
45 Oliver KET-SPARK AUS STR 23 +25:45
46 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 21 +26:53
47 Ylmaz HABASH SYR SYR 30 +27:30
48 Nazir JASER SYR SYR 26 +27:30
49 Giorgi NAREKLISHVILI GEO GEO 22 +28:35
50 Naser REZAVI IRI PKY 26 +28:38
51 Rasim REIS TUR TRK 23 +29:09
52 Davit MKRTCHYAN ARM ARM 25 +29:35
53 Jambaljamts SAINBAYAR MGL MGL 19 +29:55
54 Stuart SHAW AUS STR 38 +30:10
55 Amir RUSLI MAS NSC 28 +30:39
56 Hazem HOSSEN SYR SYR 29 +30:44
57 Ji Wen LOW SIN CCN 26 +30:50
58 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD MAS NSC 25 +30:52
59 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 32 +31:13
60 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 27 +31:13
61 Martin CERVENKA CZE ASP 32 +32:20
62 Angus TOBIN AUS STR 23 +32:53
63 Giorgi SUVADOGLU GEO GEO 23 +34:41
64 Martz ALDER USA STR 25 +35:24
65 Kane WALKER AUS NSR 26 +35:24
66 Fadwan ALNWISER SYR SYR 21 +37:01
67 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 21 +39:42
68 Vadim GALEYEV KAZ V4E 23 +39:42
69 Ismail AKSOY TUR TRK 26 +40:15
OTL Joel Robert STRACHAN AUS NSR 34
OTL Ali ALI SYR SYR 20
OTL Hossein NATEGHI IRI PTS 28
OTL Afiq Huznie OTHMAN MAS NSC 19
OTL Nur Amirul Fakhruddin MARZUKI MAS TSG 23
OTL Tim SELLAR AUS NSR 19
OTL Jiri NESVEDA CZE ASP 30
DNF Beka Nareklishvili GEO GEO 19
DNF Narankhuu BAT-ERDENE MGL MGL 20
DNF Mohamad Farid RAZALI MAS NSC 20
DNS Jindrich DLASK CZE ASP 24
DNS Jakub HONZIK CZE ASP 19
General
Rank Name Nat. Team Age* Result
1 Mirsamad POURSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR IRI TPT 30 21:14:18
2 Rahim EMAMI IRI PKY 33 +3:57
3 Ramin MEHRABANI AZAR IRI PKY 29 +4:20
4 Ghader MIZBANI IRANAGH IRI TPT 40 +4:33
5 Amir KOLAHDOZHAGH IRI TPT 22 +4:54
6 Hossein ASKARI IRI PKY 40 +7:31
7 Saeid SAFARZADEH IRI TST 30 +7:44
8 Amir ZARGARI IRI PKY 35 +7:46
9 Khalil KHORSHID IRI TST 27 +11:16
10 Hossein ALIZADEH IRI TST 27 +11:17
11 Mohammad GHAREHBAGHI POURI IRI LSL 27 +13:16
12 Behnam MALEKI IRI TPT 23 +13:27
13 Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN KAZ V4E 28 +13:35
14 Ali ASHKBOUS IRI TST 24 +13:46
15 Arvin MOAZEMI GOUDARZI IRI PKY 25 +13:48
16 Kamnabi Hossein JAHANBANIAN IRI TST 39 +20:41
17 Fatih KELES TUR TRK 22 +23:07
18 Pavel STÖHR CZE ASP 24 +25:45
19 Mehdi SOHRABI IRI TPT 34 +27:38
20 Hossaini REZA IRI PTS 26 +27:48
21 Bekir Baki AKIRSAN TUR TRK 24 +28:47
22 Alireza HAGHI IRI IRI 36 +30:47
23 Mohammad RAJABLOU IRI IRI 30 +31:07
24 Jan STÖHR CZE ASP 24 +33:25
25 Myagmarsuren BAASANKHUU MGL MGL 24 +34:21
26 Mirac KAL TUR TRK 28 +38:18
27 Alistair DONOHOE AUS STR 20 +40:10
28 Siros HASHEMZADEH IRI LSL 38 +46:40
29 Nazir JASER SYR SYR 26 +48:44
30 Lex NEDERLOF NED CCN 49 +49:26
31 Davoad FOROUGHI IRI PTS 24 +51:08
32 Yevgeniy GIDICH KAZ V4E 19 +53:09
33 Mohsen RAHMANIBEIRAGH IRI PTS 26 +53:46
34 Ali NEMATI KHIAVI IRI LSL 30 +54:39
35 Oliver KET-SPARK AUS STR 23 +55:54
36 Stuart SHAW AUS STR 38 +58:02
37 Naser REZAVI IRI PKY 26 +1:00:24
38 Theodore YATES AUS NSR 20 +1:01:20
39 Zhandos BIZHIGITOV KAZ V4E 24 +1:04:22
40 Mehdi ARMOON IRI IRI 26 +1:05:31
41 Rasim REIS TUR TRK 23 +1:07:20
42 Jonathan BOLTON AUS NSR 26 +1:07:41
43 Stepan ASTAFYEV KAZ V4E 21 +1:08:33
44 Giorgi NAREKLISHVILI GEO GEO 22 +1:09:46
45 Alireza ASGHARZADEH IRI TST 29 +1:09:59
46 Ariya PHOUNSAVATH LAO CCN 24 +1:11:27
47 Martin CERVENKA CZE ASP 32 +1:12:24
48 Ylmaz HABASH SYR SYR 30 +1:12:37
49 Mitchell COOPER AUS NSR 22 +1:12:53
50 Jambaljamts SAINBAYAR MGL MGL 19 +1:17:28
51 Alexey VOLOSHIN KAZ V4E 19 +1:19:31
52 Hariff SALLEH MAS TSG 27 +1:19:50
53 Esmaeil BAGHERI IRI IRI 21 +1:20:54
54 Mher MKRTCHYAN ARM ARM 22 +1:26:17
55 Feritcan SAMLI TUR TRK 21 +1:32:51
56 Soheil SATTARI IRI IRI 19 +1:33:32
57 Ji Wen LOW SIN CCN 26 +1:35:07
58 Mohd Zamri SALEH MAS TSG 32 +1:36:15
59 Ismail AKSOY TUR TRK 26 +1:38:45
60 Davit MKRTCHYAN ARM ARM 25 +1:42:55
61 Fadwan ALNWISER SYR SYR 21 +1:44:10
62 Martz ALDER USA STR 25 +1:44:14
63 Vadim GALEYEV KAZ V4E 23 +1:49:19
64 Hazem HOSSEN SYR SYR 29 +1:50:15
65 Amir RUSLI MAS NSC 28 +1:51:03
66 Azman ZULKIFLI MOHD MAS NSC 25 +1:54:28
67 Angus TOBIN AUS STR 23 +1:55:07
68 Giorgi SUVADOGLU GEO GEO 23 +2:06:46
69 Kane WALKER AUS NSR 26 +2:14:09
Close