1 Rigoberto URAN URAN COL EQS 28 5:09:47
2 Michael MATTHEWS AUS OGE 25 +0
3 Alexander KRISTOFF NOR KAT 28 +0
4 Tom Jelte SLAGTER NED TCG 26 +0
5 Diego ULISSI ITA LAM 26 +0
6 Bauke MOLLEMA NED TFR 29 +0
7 Philippe GILBERT BEL BMC 33 +0
8 Tony GALLOPIN FRA LTS 27 +0
9 Warren BARGUIL FRA TGA 24 +0
10 Greg VAN AVERMAET BEL BMC 30 +0
11 Tanel KANGERT EST AST 28 +0
12 Simon GESCHKE GER TGA 29 +0
13 Anthony ROUX FRA FDJ 28 +0
14 Michal KWIATKOWSKI POL EQS 25 +0
15 Andriy GRIVKO UKR AST 32 +0
16 Ryder HESJEDAL CAN TCG 35 +0
17 Paul VOSS GER BOA 29 +0
18 Arthur VICHOT FRA FDJ 27 +0
19 Lars Petter NORDHAUG NOR SKY 31 +6
20 Robert GESINK NED TLJ 29 +6
21 Aleksei TCATEVICH RUS KAT 26 +6
22 Jon IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI ESP MOV 26 +8
23 Fabio FELLINE ITA TFR 25 +8
24 Rui Alberto FARIA DA COSTA POR LAM 29 +8
25 Georg PREIDLER AUT TGA 25 +8
26 Jan BAKELANTS BEL ALM 29 +8
27 Jasha SÜTTERLIN GER MOV 23 +8
28 Guillaume BOIVIN CAN CAN 26 +8
29 Sep VANMARCKE BEL TLJ 27 +8
30 Sergey LAGUTIN RUS KAT 34 +8
31 Davide FORMOLO ITA TCG 23 +8
32 Adam YATES GBR OGE 23 +15
33 Heinrich HAUSSLER AUS IAM 31 +15
34 Lachlan NORRIS AUS DPC 28 +18
35 Romain BARDET FRA ALM 25 +22
36 Tom BOONEN BEL EQS 35 +25
37 Dominik NERZ GER BOA 26 +25
38 Silvan DILLIER SUI BMC 25 +29
39 Julien VERMOTE BEL EQS 26 +30
40 Dries DEVENYNS BEL IAM 32 +30
41 Steve MORABITO SUI FDJ 32 +34
42 Alexey LUTSENKO KAZ AST 23 +35
43 Matti BRESCHEL DEN TCS 31 +36
44 Angelo TULIK FRA EUC 25 +50
45 Borut BOZIC SLO AST 35 +50
46 Julian ALAPHILIPPE FRA EQS 23 +1:13
47 Reto HOLLENSTEIN SUI IAM 30 +1:13
48 Brent BOOKWALTER USA BMC 31 +1:19
49 Arnaud DEMARE FRA FDJ 24 +1:25
50 Benjamin PERRY CAN CAN 21 +1:26
51 Adam Phelan AUS DPC 24 +1:26
52 Louis VERVAEKE BEL LTS 22 +1:26
53 Alexis VUILLERMOZ FRA ALM 27 +1:26
54 Ryan ANDERSON CAN CAN 28 +1:26
55 Thomas VOECKLER FRA EUC 36 +1:26
56 Rein TAARAMAE EST AST 28 +1:26
57 Aleksejs SARAMOTINS LAT IAM 33 +1:26
58 Hugo HOULE CAN ALM 25 +1:26
59 Simon SPILAK SLO KAT 29 +1:26
60 Jan BARTA CZE BOA 31 +1:26
61 Nathan BROWN USA TCG 24 +1:26
62 Manuele MORI ITA LAM 35 +1:26
63 Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS LTU TCG 27 +1:26
64 Wilco KELDERMAN NED TLJ 24 +2:11
65 Julien BERARD FRA ALM 28 +2:11
66 José HERRADA LOPEZ ESP MOV 30 +2:11
67 Christoph PFINGSTEN GER BOA 28 +2:11
68 Yves LAMPAERT BEL EQS 24 +2:11
69 Jurgen ROELANDTS BEL LTS 30 +2:11
70 Ramon SINKELDAM NED TGA 26 +2:47
71 Roman KREUZIGER CZE TCS 29 +2:47
72 Manuel QUINZIATO ITA BMC 36 +2:47
73 Grégory RAST SUI TFR 35 +2:47
74 Michael SCHÄR SUI BMC 29 +2:47
75 Jakob FUGLSANG DEN AST 30 +2:47
76 Winner ANACONA GOMEZ COL MOV 27 +2:47
77 Ilnur ZAKARIN RUS KAT 26 +2:47
78 Tobias LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 24 +2:47
79 Paul MARTENS GER TLJ 32 +2:47
80 Philip DEIGNAN IRL SKY 32 +2:47
81 Luke ROWE GBR SKY 25 +2:47
82 Simon YATES GBR OGE 23 +2:47
83 Jos VAN EMDEN NED TLJ 30 +2:47
84 Magnus Cort NIELSEN DEN OGE 22 +2:47
85 Fredrik LUDVIGSSON SWE TGA 21 +2:47
86 Sam BENNETT IRL BOA 25 +2:47
87 Stijn VANDENBERGH BEL EQS 31 +2:47
88 Chad HAGA USA TGA 27 +2:47
89 Sergei CHERNETSKI RUS KAT 25 +2:47
90 Maarten WYNANTS BEL TLJ 33 +2:47
91 Guillaume BONNAFOND FRA ALM 28 +2:47
92 Eros CAPECCHI ITA MOV 29 +2:47
93 Daniel OSS ITA BMC 28 +2:47
94 Matteo BONO ITA LAM 32 +2:47
95 Jan POLANC SLO LAM 23 +2:47
96 Matthieu LADAGNOUS FRA FDJ 31 +2:47
97 Michael ROGERS AUS TCS 36 +2:47
98 Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE ESP SKY 38 +2:47
99 Matthew BUSCHE USA TFR 30 +2:47
100 Alexandre PICHOT FRA EUC 32 +2:47
101 Yohann GENE FRA EUC 34 +2:47
102 Edward KING USA TCG 32 +2:47
103 Viacheslav KUZNETSOV RUS KAT 26 +2:47
104 Bruno PIRES POR TCS 34 +2:47
105 Giovanni BERNAUDEAU FRA EUC 32 +2:47
106 Sébastien TURGOT FRA ALM 31 +2:47
107 Jonathan FUMEAUX SUI IAM 27 +2:47
108 Lieuwe WESTRA NED AST 33 +2:47
109 Ryan ROTH CAN CAN 32 +2:47
110 Christian MEIER CAN OGE 30 +2:47
111 Rob BRITTON CAN CAN 31 +2:47
112 Greg HENDERSON NZL LTS 39 +2:47
113 Simon CLARKE AUS OGE 29 +2:47
114 Arnold JEANNESSON FRA FDJ 29 +2:47
115 Luka PIBERNIK SLO LAM 22 +2:47
116 Marcel WYSS SUI IAM 29 +2:47
117 Nathan EARLE AUS SKY 27 +2:47
118 Lars Ytting BAK DEN LTS 35 +2:47
119 Shane ARCHBOLD NZL BOA 26 +2:47
120 Tim WELLENS BEL LTS 24 +2:47
121 Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS ESP MOV 28 +2:47
122 Christopher JUUL JENSEN DEN TCS 26 +2:47
123 Benoît VAUGRENARD FRA FDJ 33 +2:47
124 Samuel SPOKES AUS DPC 23 +2:47
125 Michael VALGREN DEN TCS 23 +2:47
126 Matthias BRANDLE AUT IAM 26 +2:47
127 Alexander CATAFORD CAN CAN 22 +2:47
128 Axel DOMONT FRA ALM 25 +2:47
129 Johan LE BON FRA FDJ 25 +2:47
130 Adam DE VOS CAN CAN 22 +2:47
DNF Tony MARTIN GER EQS 30
DNF Bernhard EISEL AUT SKY 34
DNF David LOPEZ GARCIA ESP SKY 34
DNF Danny PATE USA SKY 36
DNF Enrique SANZ ESP MOV 26
DNF Marc SOLER ESP MOV 22
DNF Alexander PORSEV RUS KAT 29
DNF Manuele BOARO ITA TCS 28
DNF Matteo TOSATTO ITA TCS 41
DNF Valerio AGNOLI ITA AST 30
DNF Loic VLIEGEN BEL BMC 22
DNF Michael ALBASINI SUI OGE 35
DNF Pieter WEENING NED OGE 34
DNF Nikias ARNDT GER TGA 24
DNF Davide CIMOLAI ITA LAM 26
DNF Roberto FERRARI ITA LAM 32
DNF Tiesj BENOOT BEL LTS 21
DNF Stig BROECKX BEL LTS 25
DNF Julian David ARREDONDO MORENO COL TFR 27
DNF Marco COLEDAN ITA TFR 27
DNF Jesse SERGENT NZL TFR 27
DNF Hayden ROULSTON NZL TFR 34
DNF Janier Alexis ACEVEDO COLLE COL TCG 30
DNF Nathan HAAS AUS TCG 26
DNF Thomas LEEZER NED TLJ 30
DNF Barry MARKUS NED TLJ 24
DNF Mathias FRANK SUI IAM 29
DNF Bryan COQUARD FRA EUC 23
DNF Bryan NAULLEAU FRA EUC 27
DNF Perrig QUEMENEUR FRA EUC 31
DNF Cesare BENEDETTI ITA BOA 28
DNF Scott THWAITES GBR BOA 25
DNF William CLARKE AUS DPC 30
DNF Darren LAPTHORNE AUS DPC 32
DNF Travis MEYER AUS DPC 26
DNF Bernard SULZBERGER AUS DPC 32
DNF Wouter WIPPERT NED DPC 25
DNF Michael WOODS CAN CAN 29
Close