1STEVENS Timothy BEL198903262H38´00"
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTEL.CZC
2GEUENS Alexander BEL199409052H38´34"+0´34"
LOTTO SOUDALU23
3MERTENS Tom BEL199310132H38´37"+0´37"
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMU23
4SMEYERS Floris BEL199009102H38´41"+0´41"
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.ELITE
5GEYSEN Kurt BEL19790526z.t.z.t.
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTEL.CZC
6GEERAERTS Joni BEL19930405z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
7CLEEREN Tom BEL19811230z.t.z.t.
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAMELITE
8GRAHAM-DAWSON Nicholas AUS199308172H38´46"+0´46"
NORTHERN DIST WA CCU23
9PEELAERS Jeff BEL199209302H38´50"+0´50"
T.PALM - PÔLE CONTINENTAL WALLONEL.CZC
10VAN DEN BERGHE Jeroen BEL199608212H40´12"+2´12"
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAMU23
11WOUTERS Rutger BEL19910810z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.ELITE
12LENNERTZ Sam BEL19900903z.t.z.t.
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTEL.CZC
13VAN BROEKHOVEN Guy BEL19730726z.t.z.t.
POORTEN FERYN TEAMELITE
14WILLEMS Tom BEL198304302H40´25"+2´25"
SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAMELITE
15PEETERS Daniel BEL199308192H40´47"+2´47"
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTU23
16DE PROOST Jasper BEL199610182H41´07"+3´07"
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMU23
17SEGERS Joren BEL199111122H42´16"+4´16"
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.ELITE
18BERCKMANS Jens BEL199606082H49´16"+11´16"
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.U23
19BRUS Marco NED19870606z.t.z.t.
WV SCHIJNDELELITE
20LEHAEN Dries BEL19950916z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.U23
21VERHEYDEN Robin BEL19941207z.t.z.t.
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMU23
22VANGOETHEMD Svenne BEL19751225z.t.z.t.
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIEMASTA
23THYS Nico BEL19890804z.t.z.t.
RENO SYSTEMS - CKT CYCLING TEAMELITE
24PEETERS Yannick BEL19961115z.t.z.t.
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTU23.C
25SOLBERG Robert NED19890823z.t.z.t.
TWC MAASLANDSTERELITE
26MICHIELS Mathieu BEL19961225z.t.z.t.
INDIVIDUEELAMAT
27JANS Noah BEL19950809z.t.z.t.
ILLI-BIKES CYCLING TEAMU23
28INDEKEU Nico BEL19780723z.t.z.t.
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
29GEUENS Joris BEL19880715z.t.z.t.
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIEAMAT
30DE HAES Jorrit NED19890923z.t.z.t.
TWC HET SNELLE WIELELITE
31VANHOVE David BEL19780509z.t.z.t.
CICLI BASSO - DONCKERS KOFFIEELITE
32LANE Samuel AUS19960122z.t.z.t.
WARNAMBOOL CCU23
33MOLENBERGHS Pieter BEL19910812z.t.z.t.
ROCK WERCHTER-TOEKOMSTVRIENDEN CYCLING TEAMELITE
34VIERLING Gijs BEL19880503z.t.z.t.
TWC HET SNELLE WIELELITE
35HAVENEERS Ferre BEL19881027z.t.z.t.
INDIVIDUEELELITE
36THEUNISSEN Jordi BEL19930514z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.U23
37THIJS Edwin BEL19851219z.t.z.t.
INDIVIDUEELELITE
38WATHIONG Thomas BEL19960922z.t.z.t.
SPORT EN MOEDIG GENKU23
39VAES Jeff BEL19840612z.t.z.t.
HEYLEN MEUBELCENTRALE ZLWC ST.TRUIDEN ELITE
40JESPERS Seppe BEL19960318z.t.z.t.
KSV DEERLIJK-GAVERZICHTU23
41WOUTERS Ruben BEL19940412z.t.z.t.
PROFEL - UNITED C.T.U23
42VAN ROY Sven BEL19830422z.t.z.t.
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIEMASTA
43CRAENEN Rick NED19871013z.t.z.t.
TWC TEMPOELITE
44VERHEES Joep NED19960110z.t.z.t.
WILLEBRORD WIL VOORUITU23
45WAELKENS Dave BEL19801029z.t.z.t.
RENO SYSTEMS - CKT CYCLING TEAMELITE
46SWINNEN Stef BEL19910828z.t.z.t.
V.Z.W. ROYAL ANTWERP BICYCLE CLUB ELITE
47COMPAGNIE Lorenz BEL19871117z.t.z.t.
INDIVIDUEELELITE
48THIJS Rik BEL19880316z.t.z.t.
ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE WALLONIEAMAT
49VAN DEN BOGAERT Hans BEL19860318z.t.z.t.
KONINKLIJKE EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB & BMX VZWELITE
50KIVITS Marc NED19950606z.t.z.t.
WV SCHIJNDELU23
51VAN OPSTAL Thomas BEL19950420z.t.z.t.
COLBA SUPERANO HAMU23.C
52VAN AAKEN Rik NED19910319z.t.z.t.
TWC TEMPOELITE
53GYSEMANS Tibo BEL19960325z.t.z.t.
K.W.C. HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN V.Z.W.U23
DNFALLARD Patrick BEL19660430
ZANNATA CYCLING TEAMELITE
DNFPIERRE-HUMBERT Dylan AUS19891020
ROUES CHAUDES CCELITE
DNFVAN DINGENEN Jordi BEL19960618
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTU23.C
DNFBEYENS Yoeri BEL19780427
SNAKE CYCLING TEAM V.Z.W. KONINGSHOOIKTELITE
DNFCOOLS Alexander BEL19940413
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTU23.C
DNFMERTENS Thomas BEL19951103
TEAM DW BIKES AMAT
DNFHULSMANS Kevin BEL19780411
VASTGOEDSERVICE GOLDEN PALACE CTEL.CZC
Close