1 5 CZE19770913 JEŽEK Václav AUTHOR TEAM 1:02:31 30
2 6 CZE19770331 HEKELE Emil SKC LOŠTICE 1:02:54 : 0:23 29
3 2 CZE19750807 AUSBUHER Kamil CT BUDVAR TÁBOR 1:03:40 : 1:09 28
4 10 CZE19750210 MUDROCH Aleš ETA TEAM 1:04:16 : 1:45 27
5 3 CZE19731226 LUKEŠ Ondřej ETA TEAM 1:04:44 : 2:13 26
6 17 CZE19820419 ZLÁMALÍK Martin CT BUDVAR TÁBOR 1:04:45 : 2:14 25
7 8 CZE19770227 SUSSEMILCH David ASD DUKLA PRAHA 1:04:57 : 2:26 24
8 4 CZE19750829 TICHÝ Radek ETA TEAM 1:05:02 : 2:31 23
9 7 CZE19760508 PROŠEK Pavel JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB 1:05:37 : 3:06 22
10 13 CZE19810924 SOUKUP Josef CT BUDVAR TÁBOR 1:05:50 : 3:19 21
11 23 SVK19710611 GLAJZA Robert CK ŽP Šport a.s. 1:06:43 : 4:12 20
12 11 SVK19730408 METLIČKA Václav CK STOCK PLZEŇ 1:07:12 : 4:41 19
13 21 CZE19761030 MLYNÁŘ Zdeněk CK SUPERIOR Brno 1:08:39 : 6:08 18
14 46 SVK19800808 ZOVČÁK Marian SLOVENSKO 1:09:17 : 6:46 17
15 25 CZE19830415 KOTRBA Tomáš CT BUDVAR TÁBOR -1 Ztr.kol 16
16 22 CZE19730715 MUDŘÍK Josef TJ ŽD BOHUMÍN VIADRUS CO -1 Ztr.kol 15
17 29 SVK19760707 MEDVEĎ Pavel CK ŽP Šport a.s. -1 Ztr.kol 14
18 49 CZE19790716 BEČKA Radek DUKLA BRNO -1 Ztr.kol 13
19 15 CZE19820322 KYZIVAT Vladimír JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB -1 Ztr.kol 12
20 28 CZE19831016 BAMBULA Stanislav CT BUDVAR TÁBOR -1 Ztr.kol 11
21 50 CZE19830917 KUNTA Jan ASD DUKLA PRAHA -1 Ztr.kol 10
22 24 CZE19790913 CHYBA Jiří ČKMC Praha -1 Ztr.kol 9
23 20 CZE19821013 ČÁBELICKÝ Pavel ON ROAD RACING TEAM -1 Ztr.kol 8
24 48 SVK19830728 TURAN Dominik SLOVENSKO -1 Ztr.kol 7
25 38 CZE19751101 SKÁLA Josef TJ SOKOL HOLÉ VRCHY -1 Ztr.kol 6
26 51 CZE19790512 VALENTA Libor MORATI -2 Ztr.kol 5
27 40 CZE19810918 ČEŠKA Martin JOHNSON CONTROLS AŠ MB -2 Ztr.kol 4
28 43 CZE19720621 DRCHAL Karel ULTRASPORT SENSOR -3 Ztr.kol 3
12 CZE19771231 NOVÝ Petr CK STOCK PLZEŇ Nedokončil 0
14 CZE19800324 TRUNSCHKA Tomáš AUTHOR TEAM Nedokončil 0
27 CZE19820607 HRUBÝ Tomáš CT BUDVAR TÁBOR Nedokončil 0
33 SVK19781120 GLOVNIAK Robert CK ŽP Šport a.s. Nedokončil 0
34 SVK19810316 ŠIMORA Peter SLOVENSKO Nedokončil 0
35 SVK19820623 ŠIDLO Ladislav CK ŽP Šport a.s. Nedokončil 0
37 CZE19810724 PTÁČNÍK Filip LOKO-MASTERCAM Praha Nedokončil 0
39 CZE19830321 VOBORA Daniel CT BUDVAR TÁBOR Nedokončil 0
52 CZE19731009 LOCHMAN Petr CCC-MAT TEAM Kolín Nedokončil 0
Close