1 Marko KUMP SLO ADR 27 3:46:02 8 8
2 Vitaliy BUTS UKR KLS 29 +0 5 5
3 Ivan SAVITSKIY RUS RUS 23 +0 2 2
4 Lennard KÄMNA GER STG 19 +0
5 Dariusz BATEK POL WIB 29 +0
6 Kamil ZIELINSKI POL DOM 27 +0
7 Andrei NECHITA ROU TCT 27 +0
8 Mattia DE MARCHI ITA 24 +0
9 Leszek PLUCINSKI POL CCC 25 +0
10 Jacek MORAJKO POL WIB 34 +0
11 Emanuel PIASKOWY POL CAT 24 +0
12 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS ESP AJT 23 +0
13 Radoslav ROGINA CRO ADR 36 +0
14 Sergey FIRSANOV RUS RUS 33 +0
15 Martin HERBÆK GRØN DEN RIW 22 +0
16 Adam STACHOWIAK POL KLS 26 +0
17 Kristjan FAJT SLO ADR 33 +0
18 Riccardo BOLZAN ITA 25 +0
19 Denys KOSTYUK UKR KLS 33 +0
20 Jakub FOLTYN POL DOM 23 +0
21 Mariusz WITECKI POL DOM 34 +0
22 Primož ROGLIC SLO ADR 26 +0
23 Roberto GIACOBAZZI ITA 24 +0
24 Wojciech MIGDAL POL CAT 24 +5:38
25 Piotr BROZYNA POL CCC 20 +5:38
26 Adrian KUREK POL CCC 27 +5:38
27 Mateusz KOMAR POL 30 +5:38
28 Sven REUTTER GER STG 19 +5:38
29 Lukasz OWSIAN POL CCC 25 +5:38
30 Maximilian WERDA GER STG 24 +5:38
31 Silvio HERKLOTZ GER STG 21 +5:38
32 Rasmus MYGIND DEN RIW 26 +5:38
33 Ábel KENYERES HUN TCT 21 +5:38
34 Pawel CHARUCKI POL DOM 27 +5:38
35 Antonio ANGULO ESP CAT 23 +5:38
36 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI POL WIB 26 +7:32
37 Slawomir KOHUT POL 38 +7:32
38 Arakdiusz OWSIAN POL AJT 22 +7:32
39 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI POL 22 +7:32
40 Adrian KUCHAREK POL 21 +7:32
41 Wojciech FRANCZAK POL 22 +7:32
42 Andriy VASYLYUK UKR KLS 28 +7:32
43 Adam PIERZGA POL 31 +7:32
44 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI POL DOM 41 +7:32
45 Artem TOPCHANYUK UKR TCT 26 +7:32
46 Sergiy LAGKUTI UKR KLS 30 +7:32
47 Tomasz KIENDYS POL CCC 38 +12:25
48 Simone Viero ITA 22 +12:25
49 Marco BORGO ITA 19 +12:25
50 Jesper MORKOV DEN RIW 27 +12:25
51 Lukasz BODNAR POL AJT 33 +12:25
52 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN DEN RIW 29 +12:25
53 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN DEN RIW 21 +12:25
54 Norbert KRAKOWIAK POL 22 +12:25
55 Grzegorz HABA POL 23 +12:25
56 Pawel BRYLOWSKI POL AJT 26 +12:25
57 Patryk STOSZ POL CCC 21 +17:26
58 Adam WÓJCIK POL 25 +24:28
59 Bartosz SZCZEPANOWSKI POL 21 +24:28
60 Dawid ADAMCZYK POL 19 +24:28
61 Nako GEORGIEV BUL STG 20 +24:28
62 Josip RUMAC CRO ADR 21 +24:28
63 Piotr SKARZYNSKI POL 25 +24:28
64 Szymon BIEL POL 28 +24:28
65 Domen NOVAK SLO ADR 20 +24:28
66 Alex BUTTAZZONI ITA 30 +24:28
DNF Tom BOSSIS FRA TCT 21
DNF Pawel FRANCZAK POL AJT 24
DNF Jesus EZQUERRA MUELA ESP AJT 25
DNF Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD DEN RIW 19
DNF Blazej JANIACZYK POL KLS 32
DNF Sylwester JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 27
DNF Przemyslaw SOBIERAJ POL WIB 24
DNF Slawomir JANISZEWSKI POL WIB 19
DNF Patryk TALAGA POL CAT 20
DNF Mario DASKO SVK CAT 21
DNF Guy GABAY ISR CAT 22
DNF Marcin CIELUCH POL 34
DNF Maciej FURCZYK POL 23
DNF Karol KUCIEBA POL 25
DNF Kamil LEWANDOWSKI POL 26
DNF Artur ERSHOV RUS RUS 25
DNF Timofey KRITSKIY RUS RUS 28
DNF Evgeny KOVALEV RUS RUS 26
DNF Mateusz GRABIS POL 21
DNF Patryk SZYMANSKI POL 20
DNF Kacper CEREMUGA POL 22
DNF Rafal SADOWY POL 20
DNF Karol MICHALSKI POL 23
DNF Tomasz DUDZIAK POL 33
DNF Mikolaj GUTEK POL 19
DNF Karol WYPYCH POL 19
DNF Patryk ZLOTOWICZ POL 19
DNF Karol SKRZYNIARZ POL 27
DNF Krzysztof PARMA POL 28
DNS Michal KASPEREK POL 22
DNS Kamil PUCHALKA POL 26
1 Marko KUMP Slovenia ADR 27 7:11:18 4 4
2 Vitaliy BUTS Ukraine KLS 29 +12
3 Martin HERBÆK GRØN Denmark RIW 22 +17
4 Ivan SAVITSKIY Russia RUS 23 +20
5 Kamil ZIELINSKI Poland DOM 27 +24
6 Emanuel PIASKOWY Poland CAT 24 +24
7 Andrei NECHITA Romania TCT 27 +24
8 Dariusz BATEK Poland WIB 29 +24
9 Mario GONZALEZ SALAS Spain AJT 23 +24
10 Mattia DE MARCHI Italy 24 +24
11 Riccardo BOLZAN Italy 25 +24
12 Leszek PLUCINSKI Poland CCC 25 +24
13 Lennard KÄMNA Germany STG 19 +24
14 Kristjan FAJT Slovenia ADR 33 +24
15 Roberto GIACOBAZZI Italy 24 +24
16 Adam STACHOWIAK Poland KLS 26 +24
17 Jakub FOLTYN Poland DOM 23 +24
18 Sergey FIRSANOV Russia RUS 33 +24
19 Denys KOSTYUK Ukraine KLS 33 +24
20 Radoslav ROGINA Croatia ADR 36 +24
21 Jacek MORAJKO Poland WIB 34 +24
22 Mariusz WITECKI Poland DOM 34 +24
23 Primož ROGLIC Slovenia ADR 26 +24
24 Wojciech MIGDAL Poland CAT 24 +5:55
25 Mateusz KOMAR Poland 30 +6:02
26 Adrian KUREK Poland CCC 27 +6:02
27 Antonio ANGULO Spain CAT 23 +6:02
28 Rasmus MYGIND Denmark RIW 26 +6:02
29 Maximilian WERDA Germany STG 24 +6:02
30 Silvio HERKLOTZ Germany STG 21 +6:02
31 Lukasz OWSIAN Poland CCC 25 +6:02
32 Sven REUTTER Germany STG 19 +6:02
33 Piotr BROZYNA Poland CCC 20 +6:02
34 Ábel KENYERES Hungary TCT 21 +6:02
35 Pawel CHARUCKI Poland DOM 27 +6:02
36 Wojciech SKARZYNSKI Poland WIB 26 +7:52
37 Adam PIERZGA Poland 31 +7:56
38 Slawomir KOHUT Poland 38 +7:56
39 Andriy VASYLYUK Ukraine KLS 28 +7:56
40 Jaroslaw REBIEWSKI Poland DOM 41 +7:56
41 Wojciech FRANCZAK Poland 22 +7:56
42 Arakdiusz OWSIAN Poland AJT 22 +7:56
43 Aleksander LEDUCHOWSKI Poland 22 +7:56
44 Adrian KUCHAREK Poland 21 +7:56
45 Sergiy LAGKUTI Ukraine KLS 30 +7:56
46 Artem TOPCHANYUK Ukraine TCT 26 +8:17
47 Tomasz KIENDYS Poland CCC 38 +12:49
48 Jonas Aaen JÖRGENSEN Denmark RIW 29 +12:49
49 Lukasz BODNAR Poland AJT 33 +12:49
50 Pawel BRYLOWSKI Poland AJT 26 +12:49
51 Emil BAEKHOJ HALVORSEN Denmark RIW 21 +12:49
52 Norbert KRAKOWIAK Poland 22 +12:49
53 Simone Viero Italy 22 +14:51
54 Marco BORGO Italy 19 +15:09
55 Jesper MORKOV Denmark RIW 27 +16:22
56 Grzegorz HABA Poland 23 +16:22
57 Patryk STOSZ Poland CCC 21 +17:50
58 Josip RUMAC Croatia ADR 21 +24:51
59 Domen NOVAK Slovenia ADR 20 +24:52
60 Alex BUTTAZZONI Italy 30 +25:19
61 Piotr SKARZYNSKI Poland 25 +25:34
62 Adam WÓJCIK Poland 25 +28:25
63 Szymon BIEL Poland 28 +28:25
64 Dawid ADAMCZYK Poland 19 +28:25
65 Nako GEORGIEV Bulgaria STG 20 +28:25
66 Bartosz SZCZEPANOWSKI Poland 21 +29:41
Close